RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sacramento State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Hornets
6000 J St, Sacramento, California, 95819-2694, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sarah Yoldi
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Washington Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 10th 2013, 9:25pm
Comments
Washington Indoor Open
- Feb 10, 2013
Dempsey Indoor, University of Washington, Seattle, WA, US, 98195
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Bellevue
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Cal Poly SLO
Central Washington
Clackamas
Clark College
Club 185 Striders
Club Northwest
Coastal Track Club
Concordia-Portland
Coquitlam Ch
Crusader Har
CS Los Angeles
CS Stanislaus
CVAC Jaguars
Cyo Track Cl
Danner AC
Darbicus
EVCC
Everett Community College
Evergreen
Flying AJs
Fresno State
George Fox
Golden Ears
Hawaii Manoa
Idaho
Kajaks T&F Club
Langley Mustangs
Lewis & Clark
Lewis-Clark State
Linfield
Lounan
MI Track Clu
Nanaimo Trac
Northwest
NorWesters Track & Field Club
Ocean Athlet
Oiselle
Pacific
PATH
Portland AC
Portland Run
Puget Sound
Regina
Run Fresh
S.E.T.A.
S.I.S.
Sacramento State
San Francisco State
Seatown Express
Seattle Pacific
Seattle Running
Seattle Spee
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Soka
SOTG
South Eugene
Southridge
Spokane CC
St Martin's
Step Ur Game Up
Sunset Track
The Pacer Pr
Trinity Western
UC Davis
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
Unattached
Uvic Track C
Valley Athle
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Victoria
Vixmix Track
Warner Pacific
Washington
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Whatcom Tess
Willamette Striders
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
Unattached
06.74
nwi
1
1
Taylor, Tatum
Seattle Spee
06.87
nwi
3
1
Williams, Benjamin
Regina
06.90
nwi
2
2
Vaughan, Jarid
Langley Mustangs
06.91
nwi
1
2
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
06.97
nwi
3
1
Perkins, Tony
Unattached
07.02
nwi
5
3
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
07.02
nwi
3
1
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
07.04
nwi
4
2
Chambers, Marcus
Unattached
07.05
nwi
2
1
Leedham, Bryce
Western Oregon
07.07
nwi
7
4
Ayin, Nicholas
Trinity Western
07.10
nwi
3
1
McKinney, Kent
Central Washingt
07.11
nwi
8
2
Moiba, Yembeh
Regina
07.11
nwi
5
3
Stewart, Rohan
Langley Mustangs
07.11
nwi
2
3
Ohl, Micah
Spokane CC
07.11
nwi
5
2
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
07.12
nwi
7
1
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
07.13
nwi
6
2
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sacramento State
07.13
nwi
4
4
Nicolas, Dennis
Unattached
07.13
nwi
2
1
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
07.14
nwi
12
1
Farmer, Kyle
Unattached
07.14
nwi
13
2
Linde, James
Trinity Western
07.14
nwi
6
1
Melton, Jonathan
Northwest
07.15
nwi
10
5
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
07.15
nwi
2
2
Scarlett, Cameron
Cyo Track Cl
07.19
nwi
8
2
Gaylor, Marcus
Evergreen
07.22
nwi
10
3
Moran, Matt
Unattached
07.23
nwi
7
1
More O'Ferral, Christoph
NorWesters Track
07.24
nwi
9
1
McIntosh, Max
Central Washingt
07.24
nwi
11
4
Perez, Sergio
Seattle Spee
07.24
nwi
5
4
Maack, Evan
Spokane CC
07.25
nwi
7
5
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
Soka
07.27
nwi
3
2
Park, Calvin Won
South Eugene
07.28
nwi
11
3
sutherland, thomas
Unattached
07.28
nwi
10
2
Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi
Coquitlam Ch
07.29
nwi
12
3
Lesko, Risley
MI Track Clu
07.29
nwi
8
2
Rudy, Tucker
Western Washingt
07.30
nwi
9
3
Anderson, Grayson
Evergreen
07.30
nwi
11
6
Mack, E'Lon
Unattached
07.30
nwi
3
5
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
07.31
nwi
7
3
Acosta, Patrick
Unattached
07.32
nwi
1
6
Nystrom, Evan
Unattached
07.32
nwi
7
3
Taylor-Lewis, Tunji
Trinity Western
07.33
nwi
9
5
Cowan, Jason
Seattle Spee
07.33
nwi
5
4
Howard, Jeff
Western Oregon
07.34
nwi
11
4
Owes, Mikel
Seattle Spee
07.36
nwi
9
4
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
07.38
nwi
8
4
Salvador, Joshwa
Western Oregon
07.38
nwi
10
5
Doyle, Liam
SOTG
07.38
nwi
11
6
Green, Devonte
Everett Communit
07.39
nwi
2
3
moore, phillip
Unattached
07.40
nwi
4
3
Shirey, Curtis
Lewis & Clark
07.40
nwi
6
4
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
07.42
nwi
6
5
Dolfo, Braedon
Langley Mustangs
07.42
nwi
9
2
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
07.45
nwi
13
5
Chhim, Somit
Unattached
07.45
nwi
8
3
Swain, Mike
Linfield
07.47
nwi
13
6
Salyer, Wesley
Unattached
07.47
nwi
5
4
Hardaway, Ray
Unattached
07.48
nwi
4
4
Akasu, Kiyoshi
Soka
07.48
nwi
13
4
Mason, Zack
Unattached
07.49
nwi
1
5
Cleverley, Jake
Clackamas
07.51
nwi
1
3
Strauss, Tyler
Unattached
07.52
nwi
12
5
Bracken, Connor
Step Ur Game Up
07.52
nwi
10
6
Lindsey, Nigel
EVCC
07.54
nwi
1
5
Malmstadt, Brandon
Clark College
07.56
nwi
4
5
Gaillard, Devante
Everett Communit
07.58
nwi
6
6
Spaude, Steven
Clark College
07.58
nwi
4
5
West, Everett
Puget Sound
07.59
nwi
13
6
Elson, James
NorWesters Track
07.63
nwi
8
4
Waqar, Samier
South Eugene
07.67
nwi
12
6
Hanscom, Matthew
Unattached
07.69
nwi
9
5
Khouw, Justin
Unattached
07.70
nwi
12
6
Gordon, Dylan
Western Washingt
07.80
nwi
13
6
Grzelak, Patrick
British Columbia
07.92
nwi
12
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
22.15
nwi
1
1
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sacramento State
22.49
nwi
2
1
Brown, Andrew
Unattached
22.52
nwi
11
1
Leedham, Bryce
Western Oregon
22.54
nwi
3
1
Middleton, Ian
Idaho
22.57
nwi
6
2
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
22.57
nwi
2
1
More O'Ferral, Christoph
NorWesters Track
22.64
nwi
4
1
Ohl, Micah
Spokane CC
22.68
nwi
5
1
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
22.68
nwi
8
2
Hewitt, Ethan
Alaska-Anchorage
22.71
nwi
5
1
Villines, Jesse
Idaho
22.74
nwi
7
2
Aguiar, Miguel
Sacramento State
22.79
nwi
4
3
Smith, BJ
UC Riverside
22.81
nwi
4
2
McKenzie, Sean
British Columbia
22.87
nwi
1
2
Melton, Jonathan
Northwest
22.93
nwi
8
3
Howard, Jeff
Western Oregon
22.93
nwi
5
1
DeWolf, Austen
Alaska-Anchorage
23.02
nwi
13
1
Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi
Coquitlam Ch
23.05
nwi
10
2
Bauer, Elliott
Alaska-Anchorage
23.06
nwi
3
3
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
Soka
23.06
nwi
1
4
Grubb, Shelby
Clackamas
23.08
nwi
5
1
Binkerd, Alex
Unattached
23.11
nwi
9
3
Perez, Sergio
Seattle Spee
23.12
nwi
2
2
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
23.14
nwi
13
2
Leep, Harrison
Western Oregon
23.15
nwi
6
1
Maack, Evan
Spokane CC
23.16
nwi
12
3
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
23.16
nwi
8
2
Rudy, Tucker
Western Washingt
23.17
nwi
7
4
sutherland, thomas
Unattached
23.24
nwi
2
4
Farmer, Kyle
Unattached
23.24
nwi
4
3
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
23.25
nwi
6
4
Harris, Justin
UC Riverside
23.26
nwi
1
5
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
23.27
nwi
1
5
Gaylor, Marcus
Evergreen
23.27
nwi
5
5
Thomas, Tyler
Western Oregon
23.38
nwi
4
3
Pare, Michael
UC Riverside
23.48
nwi
7
2
Fremd, Kyle
Central Washingt
23.49
nwi
11
2
Swain, Mike
Linfield
23.53
nwi
12
4
Conklin, Nicholas
Seattle Spee
23.56
nwi
6
4
Covington, Kasen
Washington
23.56
nwi
7
2
Akasu, Kiyoshi
Soka
23.59
nwi
9
2
Moreton, Christopher
Unattached
23.59
nwi
10
3
McKinney, Kent
Central Washingt
23.61
nwi
11
4
Alamida, Alex
The Pacer Pr
23.65
nwi
11
3
Cowan, Jason
Seattle Spee
23.67
nwi
3
3
Steelhammer, Tom
Linfield
23.67
nwi
10
3
Santana, Leonardo
Unattached
23.70
nwi
13
5
Mason, Zack
Unattached
23.71
nwi
6
4
Przystupa, Michael
British Columbia
23.90
nwi
10
4
McLean, Connor
Willamette Strid
23.98
nwi
13
5
Bracken, Connor
Step Ur Game Up
24.02
nwi
11
3
Chhim, Somit
Unattached
24.03
nwi
12
4
Cleverley, Jake
Clackamas
24.03
nwi
3
3
Allen, Joey
Clackamas
24.07
nwi
9
1
Martin, Rocky
Step Ur Game Up
24.11
nwi
14
4
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
24.16
nwi
9
5
Salyer, Wesley
Unattached
24.19
nwi
2
5
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
24.19
nwi
10
4
Green, Devonte
Everett Communit
24.31
nwi
12
5
Kellner, Thomas
British Columbia
24.33
nwi
9
4
Milan, Chris
Warner Pacific
24.53
nwi
8
5
Elson, James
NorWesters Track
24.66
nwi
3
5
Gaillard, Devante
Everett Communit
24.74
nwi
7
2
Gregson, Pattrick
Step Ur Game Up
24.94
nwi
14
3
Bracken, Carter
Step Ur Game Up
25.24
nwi
14
5
Kim, Aron
British Columbia
26.42
nwi
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Paul
Sacramento State
49.24
3
1
Green, Jonnie
Unattached
49.70
2
1
Chambers, Marcus
Unattached
49.71
1
2
McKenzie, Sean
British Columbia
49.92
1
1
Brown, Andrew
Unattached
50.02
7
1
Middleton, Ian
Idaho
50.10
5
1
Tylor, Kyle
Idaho
50.11
6
1
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
50.15
4
2
Bland, Joshua
Concordia-Portla
50.23
4
2
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sacramento State
50.24
2
2
Wheeler, Casey
Sacramento State
50.25
3
3
Aguiar, Miguel
Sacramento State
50.25
2
3
Stuart, Ellenwood
Simon Fraser
50.42
1
2
Dordevic, Max
Crusader Har
50.56
7
3
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
50.58
3
2
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
50.77
6
4
Achari, Darcy
Unattached
50.93
3
3
Taylor, Nicholas
Uvic Track C
51.12
7
2
DeMoss, Devon
St Martin's
51.33
5
4
Smith, Alec
Club 185 Strider
51.38
2
3
Fremd, Kyle
Central Washingt
51.68
5
1
Moreton, Christopher
Unattached
51.77
8
5
Steelhammer, Tom
Linfield
51.90
2
3
Strum, Mat
S.E.T.A.
51.94
6
5
Thomas, Tyler
Western Oregon
52.00
3
3
Wilkinson, Ethan
Langley Mustangs
52.21
4
4
Hutchinson, Michael
Unattached
52.30
5
5
Love, Wesley
Unattached
52.48
5
1
Wood, Matt
George Fox
52.52
10
2
Britt, Cody
Clackamas
52.55
8
4
Kastelin, Eli
Langley Mustangs
52.60
6
4
Conard, Zach
Simon Fraser
52.89
7
1
Rogers, Sean
Cyo Track Cl
53.04
9
3
Trask, Zach
Western Oregon
53.16
8
4
Przystupa, Michael
British Columbia
53.16
1
2
Liu, Yubai
Unattached
53.28
9
5
Kellner, Thomas
British Columbia
53.35
1
3
Johnson, Timmy
Willamette Strid
53.43
9
5
Endresen, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
53.63
6
1
Detweiler, Todd
Puget Sound
53.67
11
2
Marsonette, Gavin
South Eugene
53.67
10
4
Pfeiff, Corey
Western Washingt
53.80
9
4
Gager, Kyle
Portland AC
53.89
4
3
Williamson, Dylan
Trinity Western
54.42
10
4
Allen, Joey
Clackamas
54.64
8
5
Wester, Stan
Western Oregon
55.06
7
5
Manney, Bret
Unattached
55.16
9
4
Hamman, John
St Martin's
56.59
10
2
Mahler, Michial
57.42
11
3
Sotak, Devin
Unattached
58.45
11
4
White, Mason
1:00.29
11
5
Ennis, Alozi
1:02.29
11
--
Butler, Kenyon
Unattached
DQ
4
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paul-Morris, Adam
Coastal Track Cl
1:18.85
1
2
Gaudes, Adam
Victoria
1:18.91
1
3
Bickley, Brad
Regina
1:19.68
1
4
Mitchell, Cameron
Unattached
1:21.14
1
1
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
1:21.25
2
2
Home, Mitchell
Regina
1:21.37
2
3
Collins, Austin
Clackamas
1:22.00
2
4
Ference, Lucas
Trinity Western
1:23.02
2
5
Davis, Gary
Unattached
1:23.82
2
1
Gates, Dylan
UC Riverside
1:24.15
3
6
Brewer, Robert
Warner Pacific
1:24.25
2
5
Beasley, keith
Unattached
1:26.22
1
2
Wiedmer, Casey
St Martin's
1:27.27
3
3
Grossaint, Cameron
St Martin's
1:27.43
3
7
Michael, Aaron
St Martin's
1:27.84
2
8
Forest, Zephyr
Evergreen
1:27.95
2
4
Brenner, Austin
St Martin's
1:28.87
3
5
Anand, Kapil
Vancouver Thunde
1:29.45
3
6
Frasier, Jimmy
Vixmix Track
1:29.90
3
7
Black, Royal
Southridge
1:30.79
3
8
Bania, Alec
South Eugene
1:32.19
3
9
Norton, Matthew
Unattached
1:37.48
2
9
Farias, Hernan
Everett Communit
1:39.16
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blume, Kyle
Washington
1:52.37
1
1
Day, Joe
Alaska-Anchorage
1:52.87
2
2
Restall, Brendon
Victoria
1:52.95
1
3
Sultessa, Badane
Unattached
1:54.34
1
2
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
1:55.08
2
3
Clark, David
Bowerman Athleti
1:55.15
2
4
Younger, Cole
Sacramento State
1:55.43
1
5
Slade, David
British Columbia
1:55.86
1
6
Kangogo, Isaac
Alaska-Anchorage
1:55.98
1
4
Proceviat, Cameron
Simon Fraser
1:56.02
2
7
Rajala, Devin
British Columbia
1:56.63
1
5
Carlson, Taylor
Washington
1:56.65
2
1
Harris, Nick
Washington
1:56.97
3
6
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.02
2
2
Hastings, Colton
Idaho
1:57.39
3
3
Bocksnick, Jackson
Victoria
1:57.85
3
4
So, Matthew
Vancouver Thunde
1:57.99
3
5
Armstrong, Zach
Central Washingt
1:58.07
3
6
Vugteveen, Travis
Simon Fraser
1:58.12
3
7
Brown, Dylan
Western Washingt
1:58.58
3
8
Stark, Nathan
Idaho
1:58.77
3
1
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
1:58.83
4
2
Hanna, Josh
Western Oregon
1:59.07
4
9
Horton, Alex
Seattle Pacific
1:59.15
3
3
Trummer, Max
Vancouver Thunde
2:00.27
4
1
Wilson, Zeke
Western Oregon
2:00.28
5
4
Roy, Alan
Western Oregon
2:00.66
4
5
Jones, Wes
Unattached
2:00.90
4
7
Schulz, Eric
Unattached
2:01.00
2
6
Jasperson, James
Unattached
2:01.65
4
8
Larsen, Cole
British Columbia
2:01.79
2
7
Godbout, Michael
Crusader Har
2:01.99
4
8
Ansberry, Colton
The Pacer Pr
2:02.28
4
9
Naffziger, Sam
Western Oregon
2:02.54
4
2
Leach, Max
Unattached
2:03.04
5
3
Turpen, Cayle
Idaho
2:03.47
5
4
McDermott, Kirby
Club Northwest
2:03.74
5
10
Maxwell, Lester
Linfield
2:04.14
3
9
Smith, Alec
Club 185 Strider
2:05.46
2
5
Rodriguez, Christian
Unattached
2:07.67
5
6
Fueston, Wesley
Unattached
2:08.36
5
--
Miller, Michael
Washington
DNF
1
--
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riva, Thomas
Victoria
2:25.82
1
2
Robertson, Karl
Victoria
2:26.08
1
3
Prajea, Mihai
Trinity Western
2:28.52
1
4
Goodwin, Nathan
Trinity Western
2:32.42
1
5
Ferguson, Jonathan
Northwest
2:32.77
1
6
Tooley, Jean Baptist
Cyo Track Cl
2:33.08
1
7
White-Duong, Han
Warner Pacific
2:35.54
1
8
Jones, Les
Evergreen
2:37.56
1
9
Searle, Ian
Unattached
2:39.77
1
10
Wadhwani, Isaac
Golden Ears
2:42.33
1
11
deJongh, Simon
Unattached
2:53.31
1
12
Beasley, keith
Unattached
2:55.70
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmitz, Tommy
Unattached
4:03.83
1
2
Emmons, Harris
Washington
4:11.17
1
3
Chelimo, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
4:12.13
1
4
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
4:12.87
1
5
Therrien, Cody
Victoria
4:12.99
1
6
Byers, Reesey
Sacramento State
4:13.13
1
7
Williams, Keith
Unattached
4:13.21
1
8
Totten, Seth
UC Riverside
4:13.85
1
9
Young, James
Simon Fraser
4:15.50
1
10
Kaylor, Zachary
Sacramento State
4:15.52
1
11
D'Aquisto, Domenic
Sacramento State
4:16.13
1
12
Prettyman, Brad
Clackamas
4:16.26
1
1
Anthony, Dylan
Alaska-Anchorage
4:16.58
2
13
Amann, Daniel
Unattached
4:17.21
1
1
Neufeld, Levi
Trinity Western
4:17.64
3
2
Voth, Chris
Trinity Western
4:18.05
2
3
Kangogo, Isaac
Alaska-Anchorage
4:18.60
2
2
Jama, Jason
Regina
4:18.94
3
3
Wilson, Zeke
Western Oregon
4:19.33
3
4
Peterson, Cole
Victoria
4:19.34
2
5
Gibson, Patrick
Whatcom Tess
4:19.62
2
6
Huxham, Fred
Unattached
4:19.95
2
4
Bradley, Tom
Whatcom Tess
4:20.41
3
5
Godbout, Michael
Crusader Har
4:20.69
3
7
Montgomery, Mitchell
Washington
4:21.01
2
8
McDermott, Patrick
Club Northwest
4:21.04
2
6
Larson, Drew
Western Oregon
4:21.07
3
9
Kirkov, Roman
Concordia-Portla
4:21.42
2
1
Beagley, Brady
Western Oregon
4:21.88
4
2
Christ, Adrian
Regina
4:22.57
4
7
Vargas, Santos
Idaho
4:22.94
3
10
Schiavone, Trevor
Victoria
4:23.52
2
3
Lutz, Matt
Western Washingt
4:23.91
4
11
Forster, Keir
Simon Fraser
4:23.97
2
12
Choate, Morgan
Spokane CC
4:24.02
2
8
Naffziger, Sam
Western Oregon
4:24.12
3
9
Sievert, Spike
Unattached
4:24.24
3
4
Larson, Scott
Western Oregon
4:24.98
4
5
Sealand, Joshua
Crusader Har
4:25.13
4
14
Kennell, Liam
Uvic Track C
4:25.18
1
10
McCranie, Cody
Western Washingt
4:25.42
3
13
Roy, Alan
Western Oregon
4:25.57
2
11
Dittell, Sandy
Unattached
4:25.76
3
12
Viola, Lawrence
Unattached
4:25.92
3
13
Horton, Alex
Seattle Pacific
4:26.12
3
14
Ferguson, Jonathan
Northwest
4:26.39
3
6
Griffith, Isaac
Western Washingt
4:27.13
4
7
Jaszkowiak, Tyler
Idaho
4:27.24
4
14
Wong, Brendan
Simon Fraser
4:27.44
2
15
Morgan, Nathan
St Martin's
4:27.80
3
8
Beard, Mitchell
Unattached
4:28.16
4
16
Kaler, Andrew
Unattached
4:28.31
3
9
Murphy, Nich
Western Washingt
4:28.44
4
1
Kitzan, Isaac
Unattached
4:29.45
5
2
Vandine, Andrew
Unattached
4:29.46
5
10
Reed, Oliver
Unattached
4:29.80
4
3
Turpen, Cayle
Idaho
4:29.93
5
11
kimsey, alex
Unattached
4:30.51
4
4
Shelman, Josiah
St Martin's
4:32.29
5
5
Taylor, Nik
Unattached
4:32.82
5
6
Pratt, Kyle
Unattached
4:33.25
5
12
Dreibelbis, Kyle
George Fox
4:33.56
4
13
O'Malley, Kevin
Unattached
4:34.02
4
17
Hayes, Conner
Unattached
4:35.42
3
14
Seekatz, Joshua
Puget Sound
4:35.57
4
7
Smith, Tomislav
Unattached
4:36.20
5
8
kubik, colin
Unattached
4:36.72
5
9
Wotipka, Matthew
Unattached
4:37.25
5
10
Fisher, Christopher
Unattached
4:37.32
5
15
Marshall, Adam
Langley Mustangs
4:37.33
4
11
Wimpenny, Jacob
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:37.97
5
12
Wendle, Graham
Bellevue
4:38.24
5
16
Schwecke, Tyler
Western Washingt
4:38.81
4
15
Cunliffe, Bj
Simon Fraser
4:39.70
2
13
Magnusson, Collin
Whatcom Tess
4:40.25
5
14
Rodriguez, Christian
Unattached
4:40.45
5
17
Medgin, Mark
Clackamas
4:41.46
4
18
Bennett, North
Whatcom Tess
4:42.06
4
15
Garmondeh, Bae
Danner AC
4:42.23
5
16
Dunford, Matt
Whatcom Tess
4:42.47
5
17
halladay, ben
Unattached
4:44.38
5
18
Young, Paul
Unattached
4:48.32
5
19
Kramer, Joel
Danner AC
4:51.03
5
20
Smith, Michael
Club Northwest
4:57.51
5
--
Chaffee, Macklin
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cassidy, Ryan
Victoria
8:15.53
1
2
Sã¶derberg, Alexander
Unattached
8:18.84
1
3
White, Declan
Coastal Track Cl
8:20.20
1
4
kent, justin
Coastal Track Cl
8:20.35
1
5
Simpson, Forrest
Victoria
8:25.48
1
6
Chester, Sean
Unattached
8:26.37
1
7
Clouthier, Josh
Victoria
8:28.82
1
8
Williams, Jack
British Columbia
8:30.00
1
9
Harrison, Will
Seattle Pacific
8:30.32
1
10
De Schiffart, Joel
Trinity Western
8:32.37
1
1
anderson, tanner
Unattached
8:34.81
3
11
Rooke, Kevin
Alaska-Anchorage
8:35.03
1
12
Haight, Dylan
Victoria
8:35.30
1
13
Parisien, Jacob
Alaska-Anchorage
8:36.15
1
1
Reedy, Tabor
Western Washingt
8:41.31
2
14
Oxland, Doug
Victoria
8:41.33
1
2
Tadesse, Ephraim
Unattached
8:41.66
2
3
Maynard, Jordan
Vancouver Thunde
8:42.41
2
4
Shipley, Tyler
Pacific
8:42.68
2
5
Maguire, Lehm
Unattached
8:42.83
2
2
Weir, Benjamin
Uvic Track C
8:43.56
3
15
Cliff, Will
British Columbia
8:44.34
1
6
Foubert, Ben
Concordia-Portla
8:44.84
2
7
Heninger, Julian
Unattached
8:45.62
2
3
Bursell, Zachary
Western Washingt
8:46.54
3
8
Spector, Nicholas
Soka
8:46.70
2
9
DenAdel, Alan
Unattached
8:46.91
2
10
Gauger, Michael
UC Riverside
8:47.56
2
11
Yilma, Yonatan
Alaska-Anchorage
8:47.86
2
4
Wadhwani, Nathan
Golden Ears
8:48.15
3
5
Peterson, Ryan
Western Washingt
8:48.44
3
6
Reiter, Joshua
Western Washingt
8:48.74
3
12
Smith, Jon
Spokane CC
8:48.75
2
16
Galea, Matt
British Columbia
8:49.30
1
13
Heck, Benjamin
UC Riverside
8:49.38
2
17
Baker, AJ
Seattle Pacific
8:50.28
1
18
VanDooren, Tyler
Club Northwest
8:50.71
1
19
Adrian, Taylor
Concordia-Portla
8:50.76
1
7
Thompson, Kyle
Cyo Track Cl
8:52.23
3
20
Bruchet, Jake
British Columbia
8:52.69
1
8
Klein, Matt
Puget Sound
8:53.48
3
14
Beechan, Nicholas
UC Riverside
8:53.88
2
21
Bourgeois, Michael
British Columbia
8:54.38
1
15
Obletz, Nick
Unattached
8:54.39
2
9
Peterson, Dylan
Western Washingt
8:54.83
3
16
Trapp, Austin
Simon Fraser
8:55.24
2
17
Dhanani, Samir
Unattached
8:57.71
2
10
Holloway, Zach
Western Oregon
8:58.22
3
18
Perry, Aaron
Soka
8:59.98
2
19
Campbell, Aaron
Unattached
9:01.65
2
11
McDavitt, Brian
Crusader Har
9:02.85
3
22
Mitchell, Reid
British Columbia
9:03.01
1
12
Olson, Jadon
Unattached
9:03.60
3
13
Taylor, Nik
Unattached
9:04.22
3
20
Baker, Jackson
Unattached
9:04.98
2
14
Sealand, Joshua
Crusader Har
9:06.60
3
21
Johnson, Kyle
Western Washingt
9:07.09
2
15
Quimby, Jonathan
Western Washingt
9:09.15
3
16
Sofen, Eric
Seattle Running
9:09.73
3
17
Chester, Cameron
Linfield
9:10.26
3
22
Guske, Taylor
Unattached
9:12.18
2
18
Tarbell, Kody
George Fox
9:13.61
3
19
Cortes, Javier
Western Oregon
9:14.22
3
20
Tadesse, Nathan
Unattached
9:14.94
3
23
Wiley, Turner
Seattle Pacific
9:15.53
1
21
Mugrage, Kris
Unattached
9:16.67
3
22
Pletcher, Marty
Western Washingt
9:18.81
3
23
Mennell, Ben
Seattle Pacific
9:20.43
2
23
Hibbs, Zach
Clackamas
9:20.63
3
24
Avischious, Adam
Seattle Pacific
9:20.81
1
24
Truax, Sam
Cyo Track Cl
9:24.61
3
25
Taylor, Trevor
Seattle Pacific
9:25.79
1
24
Alcantara, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
9:36.23
2
25
Comer, Brian
Seattle Pacific
9:41.44
2
26
Wilkins, Colin
Seattle Pacific
9:56.48
1
25
Allen, Austin
Unattached
9:57.75
3
--
Childs, Cliff
Victoria
DNF
1
--
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
DNF
1
--
Porter, Matt
Northwest
DNF
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Paul
Sacramento State
08.19
nwi
7
2
Innes, Calum
Trinity Western
08.22
nwi
7
3
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
08.43
nwi
7
4
Dobson, Kaleb
Unattached
08.45
nwi
7
1
Tipton, Kaid
Washington
08.46
nwi
6
2
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
08.48
nwi
6
3
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
08.56
nwi
6
1
McIntosh, Max
Central Washingt
08.63
nwi
4
4
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
08.66
nwi
6
1
Sternen, Bernari
Unattached
08.68
nwi
5
5
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
08.71
nwi
6
2
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
08.78
nwi
5
1
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
08.84
nwi
3
2
Wilson, Travis
Alaska-Anchorage
08.88
nwi
3
1
Sissel, Ty
St Martin's
08.94
nwi
2
3
Endresen, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
09.03
nwi
5
2
Hoecker, Dillon
Clackamas
09.06
nwi
4
3
Dordevic, Max
Crusader Har
09.08
nwi
4
4
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
09.13
nwi
5
5
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
09.21
nwi
7
4
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
09.30
nwi
4
1
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
09.33
nwi
1
2
Voloshin, Daniel
NorWesters Track
09.33
nwi
2
2
McDonald, Myles
Puget Sound
09.44
nwi
1
3
Pfeiff, Corey
Western Washingt
09.46
nwi
3
3
Wester, Stan
Western Oregon
09.59
nwi
2
4
Forest, Zephyr
Evergreen
09.70
nwi
2
5
Gunther, Ryan
Evergreen
09.77
nwi
5
3
Gordon, Dylan
Western Washingt
10.00
nwi
1
5
Farias, Hernan
Everett Communit
11.81
nwi
4
4
Marshal, Ben
Langley Mustangs
12.27
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linde
,
Ayin
,
Ference
,
Innes
Trinity Western
3:23.64
1
2
Brewer
,
Stecker
,
South
,
Scott
Warner Pacific
3:30.46
1
1
Britt
,
Collins
,
Torres
,
Grubb
Clackamas
3:30.52
2
2
Detweile
,
Braithwa
,
MacAusla
,
Cerne
Puget Sound
3:31.98
2
3
Relay Team
Unattached
3:35.23
2
4
Bracken
,
Martin
,
Gregson
,
Bracken
Step Ur Game Up
3:39.75
2
3
Melton
,
Ferguson
,
Schmalz
,
Flattery
Northwest
3:41.55
1
4
Williams
,
Ennis
,
White
,
Mahler
4:14.18
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
17.89m
(58'8.25)
2
1
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
16.31m
(53'6)
4
2
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
16.12m
(52'10.5)
2
2
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
15.41m
(50'6.5)
4
1
basham, andrew
Unattached
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
1
Demars, Nick
Unattached
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
3
Casas, Richard
Sacramento State
15.10m
(49'6.25)
2
3
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
15.10m
(49'6.25)
4
1
Catelli, Frank
Western Washingt
15.03m
(49'3.5)
3
4
January, James
Sacramento State
14.93m
(48'11.75)
2
4
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
14.87m
(48'9.25)
4
5
Westlin, Nelson
Unattached
14.28m
(46'10)
4
6
Anderson, Bo
Seattle Universi
14.27m
(46'9.75)
4
7
Lake, Zach
Concordia-Portla
13.92m
(45'8)
4
8
Bizzack, Alex
Western Washingt
13.73m
(45'0.5)
4
5
Burghagen, Franz
Alaska-Anchorage
13.49m
(44'3)
2
3
King, Bailey
Evergreen
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
9
Gilbert, Jacob
Western Washingt
13.38m
(43'10.75)
4
10
peart, kyle
Unattached
13.35m
(43'9.5)
4
2
Carpenter, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
13.14m
(43'1.25)
3
3
Colahan, Carraig
Western Oregon
13.11m
(43'0)
3
11
Uhlorn, Reece
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.99m
(42'7.25)
4
4
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
12.84m
(42'1.5)
3
4
Paulsen, Marc
Unattached
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
12
Wert, Andrew
Linfield
12.28m
(40'3.25)
4
5
Brown, Matt
Clackamas
12.09m
(39'7.75)
3
6
Reyes, Cristian
Unattached
11.90m
(39'0.5)
3
7
Frazier, Jordan
Unattached
11.79m
(38'8)
3
8
Alvaro, Ralph
Trinity Western
11.22m
(36'9.5)
3
6
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
11.02m
(36'1.75)
2
9
Cryderman, Michael
Clark College
10.99m
(36'0.5)
3
10
Sigle, Cody
Clark College
9.70m
(31'9.75)
3
11
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
9.29m
(30'5.75)
3
--
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Cunningham, Donavon
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
19.01m
(62'4.25)
3
2
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
18.14m
(59'6)
3
3
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
17.58m
(57'8)
3
4
January, James
Sacramento State
17.21m
(56'5.5)
3
5
Cunningham, Donavon
Idaho
16.89m
(55'4.75)
3
6
Webster, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
16.71m
(54'9.75)
3
7
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
16.67m
(54'8.25)
3
8
Murray, John
Lewis-Clark Stat
16.48m
(54'0.75)
3
9
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
15.93m
(52'3)
3
10
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
15.37m
(50'5)
3
11
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
15.16m
(49'8.75)
3
12
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
14.99m
(49'2)
3
13
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
14.72m
(48'3.5)
3
1
Westlin, Nelson
Unattached
14.49m
(47'6.25)
2
2
Molinari, Luca
Simon Fraser
13.83m
(45'4.25)
2
3
Macdonald, Ryan
Western Washingt
13.75m
(45'1.25)
2
4
Colahan, Carraig
Western Oregon
13.72m
(45'0)
2
5
Bizzack, Alex
Western Washingt
13.65m
(44'9.25)
2
5
Brown, Matt
Clackamas
13.65m
(44'9.25)
2
7
Frazier, Jordan
Unattached
12.89m
(42'3.25)
2
8
Reyes, Cristian
Unattached
12.68m
(41'7)
2
9
Anderson, Bo
Seattle Universi
12.66m
(41'6.25)
2
10
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
11.50m
(37'8.75)
2
--
Teuteu, Joshua
St Martin's
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Gilbert, Jacob
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Dakarai
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
2
2
Nash, Brandon
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
2
3
Smith, Cole
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
2
1
Buck, Seth
Clackamas
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
1
Chen, Youle
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Tyler, Isaac
Regina
1.95m
(6'4.75)
2
4
Anderson, Grayson
Evergreen
1.95m
(6'4.75)
2
3
Hilts-Hoskins, David
Clackamas
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
1.90m
(6'2.75)
2
6
Anastas, Tristan
Willamette Strid
1.90m
(6'2.75)
2
6
Meyers, Lewis
Central Washingt
1.90m
(6'2.75)
2
6
peterson, Justin
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
2
6
Hardie, Garrett
Western Oregon
1.90m
(6'2.75)
2
6
Blanks, Spencer
Clark College
1.90m
(6'2.75)
2
12
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
1.85m
(6'0.75)
2
12
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
1.85m
(6'0.75)
2
12
Jette, Max
Willamette Strid
1.85m
(6'0.75)
2
12
Humphrey, Stephen
Trinity Western
1.85m
(6'0.75)
2
12
Ayivor, Dkay
Simon Fraser
1.85m
(6'0.75)
2
12
Meikle, Ethan
Central Washingt
1.85m
(6'0.75)
2
4
Massey, Joey
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Yoo, Marcus
Crusader Har
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Fritze, Matthew
Regina
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Blanton, Amari
St Martin's
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Seely, Mark
Western Washingt
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Marlatt, Bryan
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Sinsheimer, Jared
Flying AJs
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Elson, James
NorWesters Track
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
13
Gunther, Ryan
Evergreen
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
13
Hoecker, Dillon
Clackamas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
13
Johnson, Timmy
Willamette Strid
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
16
Heldt, Aaron
South Eugene
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
16
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
16
Aminov, Oded
Kajaks T&F Club
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
16
Lemire, Bryson
Clark College
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
20
Aminov, Alon
Kajaks T&F Club
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
3
2
McPhee, Stephen
Regina
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
3
3
de Visser, Andrew
Vancouver Thunde
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
3
4
Young, Julian
Sacramento State
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
3
4
Melo, Manny
Unattached
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
3
6
Dickson, AJ
Clackamas
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
3
1
Nizamani, Ahmad
Vancouver Thunde
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
2
2
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
2
1
Huges, Shawn
Clark College
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Glover, Michael
Western Oregon
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
3
8
Black, Royal
Southridge
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
3
3
Reck, Dylan
Clackamas
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
2
9
Braithwaite, Cameron
Puget Sound
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
3
4
Voloshin, Daniel
NorWesters Track
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
2
5
Van Tuinen, Nate
Spokane CC
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
2
6
Moore, Deontre
Unattached
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
2
6
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
2
10
Nicolas, Dennis
Unattached
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
3
10
Humphrey, Stephen
Trinity Western
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
3
8
Sinsheimer, Jared
Flying AJs
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
2
2
Waqar, Samier
South Eugene
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
9
Dolfo, Braedon
Langley Mustangs
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
2
10
Jette, Max
Willamette Strid
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
2
3
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Linde, James
Trinity Western
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
2
4
Elson, James
NorWesters Track
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Timmy
Willamette Strid
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
2
12
Bennett, Devin
Central Washingt
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
3
5
Chhim, Somit
Unattached
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
13
Milan, Chris
Warner Pacific
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
3
6
Lee, Erik
Unattached
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Alamida, Alex
The Pacer Pr
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
8
Lemire, Bryson
Clark College
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Moran, Matt
Unattached
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
2
13
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
2
15
Blanks, Spencer
Clark College
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
2
14
Monteiro-Williams, Jorda
Sacramento State
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
3
9
Nelson, Benjamin
Unattached
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Lavoie, Codie
Simon Fraser
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Pyatt, Robert
Unattached
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
12
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Cryderman, Michael
Clark College
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
16
McKinney, Kent
Central Washingt
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
2
15
Aminov, Oded
Kajaks T&F Club
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
3
14
Shirey, Curtis
Lewis & Clark
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
15
Gordon, Dylan
Western Washingt
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Lane
Flying AJs
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
2
2
Lee, Jon
Puget Sound
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
2
3
McElroy, Brian
St Martin's
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
2
4
Lee, Chris
Puget Sound
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
2
5
Powell, Kyle
Spokane CC
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
2
6
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
2
1
Hilts-Hoskins, David
Clackamas
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Van Tuinen, Nate
Spokane CC
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
2
8
peterson, Justin
Unattached
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
2
9
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
2
10
Dickson, AJ
Clackamas
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
2
2
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Fauley, Jameson
St Martin's
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
11
Aminov, Oded
Kajaks T&F Club
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
2
12
Schaub, Richard
Regina
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
2
4
Nelson, Benjamin
Unattached
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
1
13
Huges, Shawn
Clark College
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
2
14
Monteiro-Williams, Jorda
Sacramento State
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
2
5
Young, Julian
Sacramento State
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Blanks, Spencer
Clark College
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
2
6
Lemire, Bryson
Clark College
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
7
Brooks, Shane
Western Oregon
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Aminov, Alon
Kajaks T&F Club
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Tran, Daniel
Western Washingt
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Okoronkwo, Gifton
Unattached
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
11
Chhim, Somit
Unattached
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Hardie, Garrett
Western Oregon
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Augon, Mathias
Crusader Har
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Martinmaas, Noah
Unattached
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
16
Pyatt, Robert
Unattached
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
2
15
Sidhu, Harrie
Simon Fraser
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Dane
Step Ur Game Up
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Filipovic, Nedim
Step Ur Game Up
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Reck, Dylan
Clackamas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Lee, Erik
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault AFTERNOON
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunford, Nathan
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
1
Cordell, Seth
Lounan
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Fraley, Kyle
Sacramento State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
Thompson, Brett
Sacramento State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
McLean, Connor
Willamette Strid
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Garske, Adam
Willamette Strid
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Marcus, Lev
Unattached
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Zoellick, Ray
Seattle Pacific
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Clark, Jonnie
Warner Pacific
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
11
Kordas, Gordon
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallingford, Blair
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Allen, Spencer
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Jesse
Trinity Western
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Morning
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
Fauss, Daniel
Clackamas
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
3
Jones, Craig
Spokane CC
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Keeton, Joseph
St Martin's
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Lott, Thomas
Clackamas
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Jette, Max
Willamette Strid
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
10
Hansen, Bjorn
Lewis & Clark
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
10
Mattson, Brett
Western Washingt
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
6
Thomas, Spencer
Warner Pacific
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
6
Guidon, Thomas
Western Washingt
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
8
Okuhira, Takumi
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
13
Black, Royal
Southridge
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
14
Brackett, Tyler
Lewis-Clark Stat
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
15
Hankins, Matt
St Martin's
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
16
Johnson, Timmy
Willamette Strid
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
--
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
NH
(--)
1
--
Madden, Michael
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Chase
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
--
Komoto, Keenan
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
07.58
nwi
1
2
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
07.58
nwi
1
1
Walkeden, Leah
Regina
07.59
nwi
3
1
Martin, Katrina
Regina
07.66
nwi
2
2
Auzenne, Micha
Unattached
07.67
nwi
2
3
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
British Columbia
07.68
nwi
1
4
Whitehead, Liza
Trinity Western
07.72
nwi
1
1
Turner, Tanae
Fresno State
07.79
nwi
4
2
Powell, Caprice
Sacramento State
07.79
nwi
3
1
Pope, Morgan
Sacramento State
07.82
nwi
5
2
Cobb, Aleisha
PATH
07.82
nwi
5
2
Trang, Debbie
Regina
07.84
nwi
4
3
Scott, Mishe'
Cal Poly SLO
07.92
nwi
4
3
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
07.92
nwi
5
4
Anthony, Janesha
San Francisco St
07.93
nwi
5
5
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
07.94
nwi
5
1
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
08.00
nwi
6
1
Reifsnyder, Laura
Unattached
08.00
nwi
8
1
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
08.00
nwi
9
4
Pierce, Janay
UC Davis
08.00
nwi
4
1
Smith, Rosie
Alaska-Anchorage
08.02
nwi
7
2
Hrycun, Alexa
Regina
08.02
nwi
9
1
Payne, Shania
Coquitlam Ch
08.03
nwi
11
2
Swanson, Taylor
Seattle Spee
08.03
nwi
7
3
Hughes, Sarah
British Columbia
08.04
nwi
2
1
Fulton, Brittany
UC Santa Barbara
08.06
nwi
13
2
Ashcroft, Jamie
Victoria
08.06
nwi
8
2
McFarlane, Tia
San Francisco St
08.07
nwi
6
3
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
08.07
nwi
6
3
Miller, Marissa
Step Ur Game Up
08.09
nwi
8
4
Kennedy, Renee
Alaska-Anchorage
08.10
nwi
8
4
Win, Sajeda
Vancouver Thunde
08.10
nwi
8
3
Voloshin, Diana
NorWesters Track
08.11
nwi
9
4
Richey, Tamara
Flying AJs
08.12
nwi
2
2
Peek, Halsie
Linfield
08.13
nwi
13
2
Whitehall, Allanah
Puget Sound
08.14
nwi
11
4
Williams, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
08.14
nwi
6
5
Kameni, Floriane
Seattle Spee
08.15
nwi
6
6
Stavig, Sarah
Unattached
08.15
nwi
5
1
Campbell, Shanai
Western Oregon
08.17
nwi
10
3
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
08.18
nwi
13
6
Blackwood, Mercedes
Idaho
08.18
nwi
6
3
Douglas, Danielle
British Columbia
08.19
nwi
3
3
Nielsen, Kendal
Cal Poly SLO
08.19
nwi
7
3
Blanco, Adriana
CS Stanislaus
08.19
nwi
11
5
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
08.19
nwi
2
6
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
08.20
nwi
2
4
Brown, Lashawntianna
Concordia-Portla
08.21
nwi
7
2
Hudson, Renee
St Martin's
08.22
nwi
10
6
Apostol, Imani
Seatown Express
08.22
nwi
8
3
Baker, Tia Isabelle
CVAC Jaguars
08.24
nwi
10
1
Person, Danica
Unattached
08.27
nwi
12
5
Tsun, Fiona
British Columbia
08.29
nwi
4
2
Crocker, Melany
Linfield
08.30
nwi
12
4
Thomas, Kendra
S.I.S.
08.35
nwi
9
4
Genther, Chelsea
Central Washingt
08.35
nwi
11
4
Kramer, Addison
British Columbia
08.41
nwi
3
5
Clayton, Ray
08.41
nwi
3
3
Geck, Lisa
Trinity Western
08.43
nwi
12
5
Fedor, Kye
NorWesters Track
08.44
nwi
11
5
Reid, Erin
Kajaks T&F Club
08.47
nwi
7
6
Lanza, Tori
Unattached
08.47
nwi
11
4
Monda, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
08.49
nwi
10
4
Belsterling, Marie
Trinity Western
08.50
nwi
12
5
Hargrove, Kiannie
08.56
nwi
12
5
Bjorgo, Taija
EVCC
08.60
nwi
1
5
Searle, Andrea
Kajaks T&F Club
08.64
nwi
10
4
Pinckney, Grace
South Eugene
08.65
nwi
13
6
Stavig, Lauren
Unattached
08.67
nwi
10
6
Armstrong, Randi
EVCC
08.79
nwi
1
5
Hemsley, Bryn
South Eugene
08.87
nwi
13
6
Murphey, Caitlin
South Eugene
08.90
nwi
13
6
Whitfield, Madison
09.07
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Breeauna
Fresno State
24.58
nwi
1
1
Whittington, Dominique
Sacramento State
24.70
nwi
2
2
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
24.73
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
24.74
nwi
2
3
Martin, Katrina
Regina
24.75
nwi
2
3
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
25.12
nwi
1
1
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
British Columbia
25.13
nwi
3
4
Walkeden, Leah
Regina
25.22
nwi
2
2
Diggs, Whitney
Seatown Express
25.34
nwi
3
1
Lewis, Shakira
Fresno State
25.37
nwi
4
1
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
25.50
nwi
5
2
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
25.65
nwi
5
2
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
25.69
nwi
4
4
Goynes, Erica
Cal Poly SLO
25.76
nwi
1
1
Worthen, Ali
Unattached
25.78
nwi
6
1
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
25.83
nwi
7
3
Collins, Devin
Sacramento State
25.90
nwi
3
2
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
25.91
nwi
6
1
Smith, Rosie
Alaska-Anchorage
25.97
nwi
8
1
Trang, Debbie
Regina
25.98
nwi
12
1
Rienecker, Kira
UC Davis
26.00
nwi
9
3
Pierce, Janay
UC Davis
26.09
nwi
6
2
jackson, cecelia
Seatown Express
26.10
nwi
7
5
Turner, Tanae
Fresno State
26.11
nwi
2
3
Perkins, Kira
Unattached
26.14
nwi
4
1
Clonfero, Daniella
Regina
26.24
nwi
14
4
Scott, Mishe'
Cal Poly SLO
26.27
nwi
4
1
Hrycun, Alexa
Regina
26.29
nwi
10
2
Apostol, Imani
Seatown Express
26.33
nwi
9
5
Williams, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
26.36
nwi
1
2
Harper, Jazmine
UC Riverside
26.42
nwi
14
3
Blanco, Adriana
CS Stanislaus
26.42
nwi
5
3
Hughes, Sarah
British Columbia
26.43
nwi
9
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
26.45
nwi
5
2
Johnson, Jasmine
Seattle Pacific
26.48
nwi
12
1
Craddock, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
26.51
nwi
16
4
Nielsen, Kendal
Cal Poly SLO
26.51
nwi
3
2
Atkin, Casey
Unattached
26.53
nwi
8
5
Payne, Shania
Coquitlam Ch
26.53
nwi
4
4
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
26.54
nwi
9
3
Williams, Kiyana
CS Los Angeles
26.55
nwi
8
4
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
26.61
nwi
6
5
Love, A'Jah
Cal Poly SLO
26.65
nwi
5
2
Miller, Marissa
Step Ur Game Up
26.77
nwi
16
1
Campbell, Shanai
Western Oregon
26.79
nwi
13
3
Blades, Asha
UC Riverside
26.83
nwi
12
5
Younge, Ayana
CS Los Angeles
26.88
nwi
6
1
Joy, Juliana
Central Washingt
26.93
nwi
15
3
Thomas, Claire
Unattached
26.93
nwi
14
2
Baker, Tia Isabelle
CVAC Jaguars
26.99
nwi
10
2
Halfyard, Sasha
Alaska-Anchorage
27.00
nwi
15
3
Ashcroft, Jamie
Victoria
27.02
nwi
10
3
Brown, Lashawntianna
Concordia-Portla
27.18
nwi
7
2
Wayne, Nettie
Clackamas
27.19
nwi
13
3
Smith, Chloe
Crusader Har
27.23
nwi
15
4
Person, Danica
Unattached
27.24
nwi
8
1
Win, Sajeda
Vancouver Thunde
27.29
nwi
11
4
Williams, Shelby
Washington
27.34
nwi
10
5
Brannan, Kyra
Unattached
27.35
nwi
3
3
Peek, Halsie
Linfield
27.39
nwi
13
3
Van Den Bulk, Jeannette
PATH
27.39
nwi
16
4
Crumpler, Mariah
Western Oregon
27.42
nwi
13
4
Harmon, Ashley
Central Washingt
27.49
nwi
14
5
Reid, Erin
Kajaks T&F Club
27.54
nwi
8
5
Tsun, Fiona
British Columbia
27.55
nwi
14
4
Rosen, Brianna
Western Washingt
27.56
nwi
7
5
Crocker, Melany
Linfield
27.63
nwi
7
5
Chase, Kelsey
Seattle Pacific
27.69
nwi
13
5
Fuller, Tiara
Clackamas
27.72
nwi
9
4
Fedor, Kye
NorWesters Track
27.73
nwi
12
4
Washington, Deniesha
Cyo Track Cl
27.78
nwi
15
2
Belsterling, Marie
Trinity Western
28.06
nwi
11
3
Geck, Lisa
Trinity Western
28.29
nwi
11
4
Stinson, Brenna
Linfield
28.63
nwi
16
4
Bjorgo, Taija
EVCC
28.85
nwi
11
5
Smith, Haley
28.97
nwi
10
5
Baron, Ciana
Washington
28.98
nwi
12
5
Searle, Andrea
Kajaks T&F Club
29.21
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
55.69
1
1
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
56.42
4
2
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
56.50
1
1
Johnson, Kyra
Fresno State
56.78
2
1
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco St
56.81
5
2
Palesch, Meghan
Ocean Athlet
57.28
5
3
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
57.28
1
2
Dampier, Morgan
Sacramento State
57.37
4
1
Desch, Chantel
Simon Fraser
57.40
3
1
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
57.54
10
3
Blumm, Stephanie
Sacramento State
57.65
5
3
Atkin, Casey
Unattached
57.66
4
4
Johnson, Dezirae
Fresno State
57.67
4
2
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
57.82
3
3
Holzendorf, Arrielle
Sacramento State
57.85
3
2
Diggs, Whitney
Seatown Express
57.92
2
4
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
58.10
1
3
Johnson, Jasmine
Seattle Pacific
58.18
2
2
Van Den Bulk, Jeannette
PATH
58.86
10
1
Collins, Devin
Sacramento State
58.99
7
4
Stokes, Amabel
Vancouver Thunde
59.13
3
4
Kinder, Angel
Cal Poly SLO
59.26
2
5
Harewood, Maya
Unattached
59.58
2
2
Llopis, Melana
San Francisco St
59.60
7
1
Fine, Keana
Unattached
59.73
9
1
Clonfero, Daniella
Regina
59.84
8
1
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
59.94
11
3
Bowles, Sophie
Unattached
59.97
10
5
Johnson, Peyton
Unattached
1:00.03
4
1
Dodd, Sophie
Vancouver Thunde
1:00.04
6
2
Hollis, Taylor
Soka
1:00.06
6
2
Inderbitzin, Jayna
Central Washingt
1:00.49
8
1
Jackson, Shallynn
Hawaii Manoa
1:00.52
12
4
Korpach, Sarah
Unattached
1:00.61
5
1
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
1:00.65
14
3
Makkar, Aspen
Cal Poly SLO
1:00.72
6
4
Torfin, Annie
Unattached
1:00.78
6
4
Halfyard, Sasha
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.91
10
2
Baker, Tia Isabelle
CVAC Jaguars
1:01.19
11
2
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
1:01.26
14
5
Douglas, Danielle
British Columbia
1:01.38
1
5
Yamada, Lauren
Cal Poly SLO
1:01.38
5
3
Shakoor, Kenya
Unattached
1:01.43
7
3
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.58
8
2
Neale, Bree
Victoria
1:01.93
9
5
Knudson, Laura
Western Oregon
1:02.18
6
3
Visser, Jordyn
Trinity Western
1:02.28
9
4
Maraghe, Margot
Unattached
1:02.49
8
4
Robinson, Andrea
Victoria
1:02.57
9
3
Smith, Chloe
Crusader Har
1:02.65
14
5
Calderen, Olivia
Cal Poly SLO
1:02.67
8
4
James-Heard, Saudia
Flying AJs
1:03.04
7
3
Joseph, Elena
Unattached
1:03.17
11
5
Serventi, Gabriella
Seattle Pacific
1:03.22
9
4
Crumpler, Mariah
Western Oregon
1:03.28
11
5
Bennett, Brittany
Washington
1:03.43
7
5
Cutler, Shereese
Cal Poly SLO
1:03.50
3
2
Allen, Kaela
S.E.T.A.
1:03.57
12
3
Barrow, Laura
Western Washingt
1:03.75
12
5
Bellusci, Katie
Unattached
1:03.87
11
1
Gilbertson, Meg
Puget Sound
1:06.08
13
4
Smith, Haley
1:06.33
14
2
Oliveras, Shakira
1:07.63
13
5
Tirado, Rochelle
S.I.S.
1:09.38
10
--
Anderson, Day-Day
DQ
12
--
Jackson, Michell
DQ
13
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Annear, Grace
Victoria
1:33.80
2
2
Boss, Traci
Unattached
1:35.40
2
1
Davis, Jenna
Cal Poly SLO
1:36.80
1
3
Cote, Halley
Victoria
1:38.04
2
2
Sjoberg, Vanessa
Coastal Track Cl
1:38.18
1
3
Wickliffe, Daryenne
Cal Poly SLO
1:38.63
1
4
Madigan, Lauren
Cal Poly SLO
1:38.97
1
5
Chandlee, Chiara
Portland AC
1:39.48
1
4
Jensen, Ariel
Unattached
1:41.96
2
5
McKinney, Kaitlyn
Evergreen
1:44.02
2
1
DiLillo, Rosalyn
Seattle Universi
1:47.37
3
2
Anderson, Brianne
Soka
1:49.20
3
3
Scholter, Hannah
St Martin's
1:49.52
3
4
Blake, Brittany
St Martin's
1:58.78
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lauren
UC Davis
2:08.01
1
2
Harper, Lyndsay
Bowerman Athleti
2:08.18
1
3
Neale, Amy-Eloise
Unattached
2:09.15
1
4
Lambdin, Raquel
UC Davis
2:09.91
1
5
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
2:11.89
1
6
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
2:12.12
1
7
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
2:12.29
1
8
Edwards, Hannah
Cal Poly SLO
2:12.81
1
1
Beauchene, Megan
Unattached
2:14.14
2
1
Kubasch, Stella
Fresno State
2:14.36
3
2
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
2:14.77
2
3
Mallory, Terresa
Sacramento State
2:14.83
2
2
Miller, Ashley
Oiselle
2:15.00
3
9
Rice, Paige
Portland AC
2:15.09
1
4
Schwanz, Annemarie
Fresno State
2:15.32
2
1
Waschmann, Malika
Unattached
2:15.66
4
3
Hundal, Aman
CS Stanislaus
2:15.70
3
4
Garcia, Amanda
Sacramento State
2:15.71
3
2
Belk, Kaylie
San Francisco St
2:15.97
4
5
Williams, Alison
Unattached
2:16.33
2
6
Trenholm, Stephanie
Victoria
2:17.10
2
7
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
2:17.12
2
3
Lennea, Kayla
Simon Fraser
2:17.41
4
4
Pearse, Anastasia
Trinity Western
2:17.43
4
5
Keane, Brianna
Unattached
2:17.80
3
6
Farish, Catharine
British Columbia
2:18.17
3
5
Copenhagen, Laura
Western Oregon
2:18.92
4
7
Morgan, Connie
Central Washingt
2:19.02
3
8
Vogt, Abbey
Simon Fraser
2:19.15
3
6
Papalii, Melody
Hawaii Manoa
2:19.36
4
9
Hutchins, Kathryn
British Columbia
2:23.24
3
1
Graham, Taylor
Western Washingt
2:25.32
5
7
Mullaney, Megan
Crusader Har
2:26.52
4
2
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
2:28.45
5
3
Dalzell, Dorie
Unattached
2:30.29
5
8
Sowers, Joanna
Northwest
2:30.73
4
1
Schultz, Hannah
Run Fresh
2:30.94
6
4
Neal, Kaelia
Unattached
2:34.39
5
2
Cummins, Jamie
Evergreen
2:34.67
6
5
Leaf, Jenny
Western Oregon
2:35.32
5
6
Keith, Carrie
Puget Sound
2:38.89
5
7
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
2:42.59
5
3
Throndsen, Darby
Darbicus
2:43.57
6
8
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
2:50.65
5
9
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
2:54.19
5
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pomfret, Kendra
Victoria
2:48.76
1
2
Michels, Linsie
Concordia-Portla
2:48.76
1
3
Paracholski, Meagan
Fresno State
2:56.22
1
4
McCulligh, Maureen
Victoria
2:56.97
1
5
Bibault, Emma
Victoria
2:57.10
1
6
Mulvey, Louise
Hawaii Manoa
3:01.27
1
7
Harradine, Meg
Trinity Western
3:04.32
1
8
Nakashima, Tiare
Hawaii Manoa
3:09.22
1
9
Sowers, Joanna
Northwest
3:09.71
1
10
Bell, Nicole
Trinity Western
3:10.81
1
11
Crock, Erika
St Martin's
3:12.73
1
12
Llapitan, Ashley
St Martin's
3:23.38
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Efraimson, Alexa
Unattached
4:51.30
1
2
Dubose, Damajeria
UC Riverside
4:53.93
1
3
Anderson, Courtney
CS Stanislaus
4:55.83
1
4
Rosenfeld, Leah
Unattached
4:56.01
1
5
Brown, Alisha
UC Riverside
4:57.49
1
6
Mitchell, Rachel
Sacramento State
4:57.77
1
7
Tanui, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
4:58.17
1
8
Bernard, Maria
British Columbia
4:58.33
1
9
Butterworth, Alycia
Idaho
4:59.02
1
10
Ghabbour, Marina
CS Stanislaus
4:59.07
1
11
Beauchene, Megan
Unattached
5:00.42
1
1
Miller, Ashley
Oiselle
5:03.81
2
2
McInnis, Shauna
Unattached
5:04.35
2
3
Palmer, Marquita
Idaho
5:05.24
2
4
Mackenzie, Kansas
Simon Fraser
5:06.79
2
5
Paradis, Emily
Idaho
5:07.31
2
6
Mendoza, Carina
Fresno State
5:07.78
2
7
Bordes, Megan
Unattached
5:07.83
2
8
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
5:08.46
2
12
Stone, Kala
Unattached
5:09.21
1
9
Morris, Katie
Seattle Pacific
5:09.28
2
10
Pahkala, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
5:09.72
2
11
Reiter, Austen
Western Washingt
5:10.54
2
12
Lindstrom, Jzsanette
UC Riverside
5:10.69
2
13
Hefflin, Raquel
UC Riverside
5:11.21
1
14
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
5:11.29
1
13
Barserian, Saylah
Fresno State
5:11.68
2
14
Humeniuk, Tanya
Simon Fraser
5:11.85
2
15
Galvez, Kristen
Fresno State
5:12.19
2
1
Stuckey, Stephanie
Western Oregon
5:12.64
4
1
Carr, Hazel
Unattached
5:15.50
3
16
Patterson, Ellen
Portland AC
5:16.17
2
2
O'Connor, Haley
Western Washingt
5:16.31
3
2
Grunwald, Sierra
Puget Sound
5:16.73
4
15
Simmons, Brianna
UC Riverside
5:16.91
1
3
Corless, Charlotte
Sunset Track
5:16.91
3
4
DeSchiffart, Marita
Nanaimo Trac
5:17.17
3
5
Klotz-Brooks, Kali
Western Washingt
5:17.73
3
6
Griffiths, Nicole
Sunset Track
5:17.78
3
3
Ginther, Ally
Coastal Track Cl
5:20.60
4
17
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
5:21.75
2
4
Enright, Lindsay
San Francisco St
5:23.07
4
7
Schafer, Natalie
Western Oregon
5:23.43
3
8
Ellings, Julia
Unattached
5:23.51
3
9
Regan, Leah
Simon Fraser
5:26.36
3
10
Fahmy, Sarah
Sunset Track
5:26.42
3
5
Bredeson, Hailey
Unattached
5:26.52
4
11
Meler, Holly
Western Oregon
5:27.99
3
12
Anderson, Nicole
Western Oregon
5:28.00
3
18
Lichten, Audrey
Linfield
5:29.95
2
13
Shelley, Rachel
Western Oregon
5:31.04
3
14
McKinney, Cassie
Evergreen
5:31.36
3
15
Found, Jen
Oiselle
5:31.68
3
6
Rawlins, Jessica
Unattached
5:31.70
4
7
Anjos, Liz
Portland Run
5:31.90
4
16
Sheaffer, Lindsay
Crusader Har
5:33.89
3
8
Sullivan, Zanna
Whatcom Tess
5:35.56
4
17
Qu, Karen
Sunset Track
5:36.08
3
9
Schultz, Hannah
Run Fresh
5:36.62
4
10
Armstrong, Petra
Whatcom Tess
5:39.34
4
11
Riley, Maggie
Cyo Track Cl
5:39.98
4
12
Sullivan, Madison
Whatcom Tess
5:40.10
4
13
Penner, Katherine
Unattached
5:40.72
4
14
Martinez, Allison
Danner AC
5:41.04
4
15
Blackburn, Desyre
Danner AC
5:47.40
4
16
Lesh, Lainey
Whatcom Tess
5:47.76
4
17
Townsend, Dana
Unattached
5:50.62
4
18
Carviel, Heather
Simon Fraser
5:51.52
3
18
Sheeran, Grace
Unattached
5:52.13
4
19
Hart, Aven
Whatcom Tess
5:54.69
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keino, Ruth
Alaska-Anchorage
9:50.27
1
2
Jackson, Alison
Trinity Western
9:51.07
1
3
McDonald, Madeline
Victoria
9:51.73
1
4
Sjogren, Morgan
Unattached
9:54.10
1
5
Olson, Chandler
Unattached
9:59.41
1
6
Celis, Arianna
CS Los Angeles
10:00.44
1
7
Molenhuis, Marrijtje
Fresno State
10:02.09
1
8
Elliott, Mikel
Concordia-Portla
10:05.92
1
9
Allen, Kirsten
Simon Fraser
10:07.25
1
10
Rolland, Megan
Oiselle
10:08.87
1
11
Naranjo, Rachel
CS Stanislaus
10:13.06
1
12
Raudenbush, Halie
Idaho
10:14.46
1
13
Campbell, Dallas
CS Stanislaus
10:14.81
1
14
Kipng'eno, Miriam
Alaska-Anchorage
10:15.56
1
15
Bethea, Jaymi
Alaska-Anchorage
10:16.61
1
16
Painter, Emily
George Fox
10:18.11
1
1
Mancl, Olivia
Unattached
10:18.37
2
17
Moran, Deirdre
Victoria
10:18.58
1
18
Haebe, Bryn
Alaska-Anchorage
10:18.70
1
19
Foldager, Denali
CS Stanislaus
10:19.52
1
20
Krehlik, Katie
Alaska-Anchorage
10:19.76
1
21
Schmitz, Christi
Alaska-Anchorage
10:20.61
1
22
Botten, Shannon
Oiselle
10:23.62
1
2
Masterson, Andrea
Unattached
10:24.09
2
3
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
Unattached
10:25.32
2
4
Trautman, Jackie
Regina
10:26.58
2
5
Larson, Abby
Idaho
10:31.53
2
6
Rexus, Stephanie
Idaho
10:33.75
2
7
Pudlitzke, Alissa
Unattached
10:35.00
2
8
Sciocchetti, Alex
Idaho
10:35.49
2
9
Lawley, Morgan
Regina
10:38.44
2
10
Governor, Meagan
Northwest
10:38.46
2
11
Sears, Emily
Northwest
10:39.49
2
1
Noe, Seina
Linfield
10:45.03
3
12
Chadsey, Emma
Simon Fraser
10:45.39
2
13
Veseth, Julia
Idaho
10:46.70
2
14
DeSchiffart, Erica
Nanaimo Trac
10:47.20
2
2
Walton, Arielle
Western Washingt
10:47.96
3
15
Allen, Kennedy
Portland AC
10:50.92
2
16
Enright, Lindsay
San Francisco St
10:53.68
2
17
Rogers, Mary
Western Washingt
10:54.78
2
3
Rosales, Angelica
Soka
10:55.25
3
4
Church, Vanessa
Spokane CC
10:56.54
3
5
Ni, Taili
Puget Sound
10:57.41
3
6
Greider, Hannah
Linfield
10:59.39
3
7
Oviatt, Rebekah
Whatcom Tess
11:01.06
3
23
Lee, Kirsten
British Columbia
11:01.28
1
8
Barnes, Cami
San Francisco St
11:02.34
3
9
Flyte, Kathryn
Puget Sound
11:04.28
3
18
Wright, Amanda
Western Oregon
11:06.09
2
10
Watson, Ruby
Whatcom Tess
11:09.48
3
11
Gray, Sydney
Whatcom Tess
11:12.66
3
19
Sheaffer, Lindsay
Crusader Har
11:13.30
2
20
Patti, Anna
Seattle Pacific
11:14.27
2
12
Hochstetler, Courtney
George Fox
11:15.10
3
21
Doe, Elizabeth
Seattle Pacific
11:18.26
2
13
Barton, Briana
Central Washingt
11:23.14
3
14
Thoreson, Sigrid
Northwest
11:27.34
3
15
Maldonado, Danielle
Central Washingt
11:33.10
3
22
Lucero, Lara
Western Oregon
11:39.48
2
16
VonBargen, Megan
Concordia-Portla
11:49.60
3
17
Rogers, Megan
Central Washingt
11:56.92
3
18
Aho, Falisha
Unattached
11:59.36
3
19
Dowdell, Chelsea
Central Washingt
12:04.60
3
23
Taylor, Ashley
Western Oregon
12:10.66
2
20
Rice, Ashley
Central Washingt
12:13.36
3
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
08.56
nwi
10
2
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
08.63
nwi
10
1
Auzenne, Micha
Unattached
08.79
nwi
9
1
jackson, cecelia
Seatown Express
08.81
nwi
8
3
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
08.82
nwi
10
2
McCaffrey, Kathryn
Regina
08.83
nwi
9
2
Wilkes, Courtney
Regina
08.87
nwi
8
3
Smith, Rosie
Alaska-Anchorage
08.89
nwi
9
4
Worthen, Ali
Unattached
08.89
nwi
9
1
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
08.93
nwi
7
5
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
08.93
nwi
9
2
Pearse, Anastasia
Trinity Western
08.94
nwi
7
3
Hrycun, Alexa
Regina
08.95
nwi
8
4
Palesch, Meghan
Ocean Athlet
08.96
nwi
8
5
O'Neil, Rachael
Unattached
09.02
nwi
8
1
Abrams, Andrea
Simon Fraser
09.03
nwi
6
3
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
09.08
nwi
7
4
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
09.09
nwi
10
2
Collins, Devin
Sacramento State
09.10
nwi
6
1
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
09.19
nwi
1
1
Rienecker, Kira
UC Davis
09.22
nwi
5
1
Thomas, Claire
Unattached
09.23
nwi
4
3
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
09.23
nwi
6
4
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
09.25
nwi
6
4
Rowland, Cait
Idaho
09.25
nwi
7
2
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
09.38
nwi
5
2
Lanza, Tori
Unattached
09.41
nwi
1
3
Trumbull, Shannon
UC Santa Barbara
09.44
nwi
1
2
Neville-Rutherford, Kim
Simon Fraser
09.46
nwi
4
3
Fedor, Kye
NorWesters Track
09.47
nwi
5
4
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
09.56
nwi
5
5
Jones, Cara
CS Los Angeles
09.56
nwi
7
1
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
09.64
nwi
3
5
Vander Meulen, Janna
Unattached
09.65
nwi
6
2
Fettig, Tayler
Central Washingt
09.67
nwi
3
1
Stralser, Emily
Western Washingt
09.68
nwi
2
5
Kramer, Addison
British Columbia
09.72
nwi
10
3
Genther, Chelsea
Central Washingt
09.77
nwi
4
4
Tooze, Maylea
Western Oregon
09.92
nwi
4
4
Whitfield, Madison
09.98
nwi
1
2
Barrow, Laura
Western Washingt
10.07
nwi
2
3
Laible, Rebecca
Western Oregon
10.12
nwi
2
3
Fuller, Tiara
Clackamas
10.18
nwi
3
4
Deck, Allison
Central Washingt
10.23
nwi
2
4
Sayer, Shelby
Western Oregon
10.34
nwi
3
5
King, Hilary
San Francisco St
10.47
nwi
3
5
Voloshin, Diana
NorWesters Track
13.14
nwi
5
--
Sterling, Bacall
Sacramento State
DNF
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Severson
,
Hundal
,
Ghabbour
,
Ryan
CS Stanislaus
4:00.55
1
2
Daly
,
Pearse
,
Harradin
,
Benson
Trinity Western
4:02.72
1
3
Harmon
,
Morgan
,
Forgey
,
Inderbit
Central Washingt
4:08.06
1
4
McDaniel
,
Hall
,
Sowers
,
Governor
Northwest
4:15.56
1
1
Relay Team
Step Ur Game Up
4:16.30
2
1
Stinson
,
Gernhard
,
Lichten
,
Peek
Linfield
4:19.94
3
2
Whitehal
,
Gilberts
,
Motyer
,
Burns
Puget Sound
4:21.23
3
3
Oliveras
,
Anderson
,
Smith
,
Jackson
4:21.49
3
2
Genther
,
Bergstro
,
Shreve
,
Joy
Central Washingt
4:25.02
2
5
Nyssen
,
Sanders
,
Tina
,
Wood
Warner Pacific
4:26.43
1
3
Whitehea
,
Visser
,
Jackson
,
Robinson
Trinity Western
4:27.28
2
4
Govert
,
Ballard
,
Grubb
,
Wayne
Clackamas
4:28.30
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
1
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
14.21m
(46'7.25)
3
2
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
2
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
14.07m
(46'1.75)
3
3
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
4
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
5
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
3
Flint, Gina
Unattached
12.97m
(42'6.5)
3
6
Hingano, Talaivosa
Cal Poly SLO
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
4
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.71m
(41'8.25)
3
7
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
7
Braucher, Breeann
Sacramento State
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
5
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
12.57m
(41'2.75)
3
9
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
6
Richardson, Jade
Simon Fraser
12.46m
(40'10.5)
3
7
Covington, Asianna
Kajaks T&F Club
11.95m
(39'2.25)
3
8
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
11.61m
(38'1)
3
9
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washingt
11.48m
(37'7.75)
3
1
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
11.17m
(36'7.75)
2
2
Rabing, Maddie
Step Ur Game Up
11.05m
(36'3)
2
3
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
10.73m
(35'2.25)
2
10
Alnas, Krystal
San Francisco St
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
11
Turton, Tawnya
Fresno State
9.91m
(32'6)
1
4
Smith, Mackenzie
Western Washingt
9.84m
(32'3.25)
2
5
Moore, Dorothy
Central Washingt
9.57m
(31'4.75)
2
12
Wilson, Channing
CS Stanislaus
9.53m
(31'3)
1
10
Roe, Maggie
Western Washingt
9.49m
(31'1.5)
3
6
Baron, Ciana
Washington
9.31m
(30'6.5)
2
7
Gremer, Emma
Western Washingt
8.79m
(28'10)
2
8
King, Brenna
Evergreen
6.61m
(21'8)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
19.32m
(63'4.5)
3
1
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
18.95m
(62'2)
2
2
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
18.68m
(61'3.25)
3
3
Covington, Asianna
Kajaks T&F Club
18.21m
(59'8.75)
3
4
Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra
Fresno State
17.54m
(57'6.5)
3
5
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
16.89m
(55'4.75)
3
6
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
16.67m
(54'8.25)
3
2
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
16.57m
(54'4.25)
2
7
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
16.44m
(53'11)
3
8
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
16.37m
(53'8.25)
3
3
Turton, Tawnya
Fresno State
16.30m
(53'5.5)
2
9
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
16.19m
(53'1.25)
3
10
Heshka-Wolf, Ciera
Regina
16.05m
(52'7.75)
3
4
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
15.64m
(51'3.75)
2
11
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
15.55m
(51'0)
3
12
Hussey, Sarah
UC Davis
15.31m
(50'2.75)
3
5
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
15.04m
(49'4)
2
13
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
15.01m
(49'2.75)
3
14
Yoldi, Sarah
Sacramento State
14.90m
(48'10.5)
3
15
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
14.83m
(48'7.75)
3
6
Covington, Autumn
Kajaks T&F Club
14.78m
(48'5.75)
2
1
Alnas, Krystal
San Francisco St
14.43m
(47'4)
1
2
Wardsworth, Katie
Valley Athle
14.20m
(46'7)
1
7
Wells, Lindsay
Western Washingt
14.20m
(46'7)
2
8
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
14.10m
(46'3)
2
9
Moore, Dorothy
Central Washingt
13.98m
(45'10.25)
2
10
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
13.76m
(45'1.5)
2
11
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
13.52m
(44'4.25)
2
3
Wilson, Channing
CS Stanislaus
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
4
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
5
Rodgers, Angel
Unattached
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
6
Carr, Ryley
Simon Fraser
12.93m
(42'5)
1
7
Wilfong, Alaena
Idaho
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
12
Hawes, Heather
UC Santa Barbara
12.49m
(40'11.5)
2
13
Manning, Alyssa
UC Santa Barbara
12.24m
(40'1.75)
2
14
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
12.13m
(39'9.5)
2
8
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
15
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
11.97m
(39'3.25)
2
9
Roe, Maggie
Western Washingt
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
10
Tua, Teilissa
St Martin's
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
16
Lewis, Lara
UC Santa Barbara
10.92m
(35'9.75)
2
11
Duke, Jessie
Central Washingt
10.62m
(34'10)
1
12
Smith, Mackenzie
Western Washingt
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
13
Black, Ayesha
Western Oregon
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
14
Watters, Jasmine
St Martin's
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
--
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Yoldi, Lila
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nuttall, Emma
Trinity Western
1.75m
(5'8.75)
2
1
McNamee, Kelly
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
1
Wills, Tiana
San Francisco St
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.70m
(5'6.75)
2
2
Proteau, Rachel
Willamette Strid
1.70m
(5'6.75)
2
2
Bryan, Danielle
Cal Poly SLO
1.70m
(5'6.75)
2
3
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Fettig, Tayler
Central Washingt
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
5
Venzon, Elizabeth
Clackamas
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
5
Ward, Jordan
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
5
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
1.65m
(5'4.75)
2
4
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Montin, Helena
UC Santa Barbara
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Vincent, Olivia
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Iworima, Priye
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
Timm, Maddie
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
9
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
12
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
1.55m
(5'1)
2
12
Neville-Rutherford, Kim
Simon Fraser
1.55m
(5'1)
2
12
Emde, Jessica
UC Santa Barbara
1.55m
(5'1)
2
12
Overdick, Amanda
Western Washingt
1.55m
(5'1)
2
12
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
1.55m
(5'1)
2
7
Daley, Rachel
Soka
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
jackson, cecelia
Seatown Express
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Buckingham, Robin
Langley Mustangs
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Wright, Katelyn
Western Washingt
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Kandola, Manisha
British Columbia
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Provost-Shean, Alexi
Lewis & Clark
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Yoro, Taylor
St Martin's
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Treske, Erika
Willamette Strid
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Dumas, Miranda
Sacramento State
1.50m
(4'11)
2
17
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
1.50m
(4'11)
2
17
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
1.50m
(4'11)
2
17
Jones, D'Nara
Clackamas
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Ewing, Sabrina
Spokane CC
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Harpham, Joy
Linfield
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Rowe, Maggie
Puget Sound
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Schnek, Allison
Trinity Western
1.45m
(4'9)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
4
2
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
4
3
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
4
3
Worthen, Ali
Unattached
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
4
5
Cobb, Aleisha
PATH
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
4
6
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
4
1
Espinoza, Fabrina
Fresno State
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
3
7
Coker, Alanna
Sacramento State
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
4
2
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
3
3
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
3
8
Richey, Tamara
Flying AJs
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
4
8
Iworima, Priye
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
4
4
Onyima, Ifunanya
Sacramento State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
3
10
Anders, Karolin
Alaska-Anchorage
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
4
1
Vincent, Olivia
Unattached
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
2
1
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
2
11
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
4
3
Usgaard, Tori
UC Santa Barbara
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Claire
Unattached
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
3
4
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
2
4
Voloshin, Diana
NorWesters Track
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
2
12
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
4
6
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
3
6
Hatcher, Ashley
Fresno State
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
2
7
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
2
7
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
3
8
Wright, Katelyn
Western Washingt
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
2
8
Williams, Shelby
Washington
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
3
13
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
4
9
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
2
14
Rai, Damanpreet
British Columbia
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
4
9
Pauls, Sophie
Vancouver Thunde
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
3
2
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Tooze, Maylea
Western Oregon
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Glenn, Miranda
Trinity Western
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
4
Joy, Juliana
Central Washingt
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
10
Brannan, Kyra
Unattached
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
3
11
Kellogg, Stephanie
St Martin's
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
3
6
Treske, Erika
Willamette Strid
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
7
GRUBB, Morgan
Clackamas
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Rust, Kaylene
Unattached
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
3
8
Alflen, Taylor
Western Washingt
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
2
10
Fedor, Kye
NorWesters Track
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
2
12
Shannon, Emily
Clackamas
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
2
13
Mueller, Anne
Seattle Pacific
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
2
9
Baron, Ciana
Washington
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
10
Howe-Smith, Courtney
Simon Fraser
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Artison, Purshall
Central Washingt
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Gernhart, Rachael
Linfield
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
2
13
Storseth, Heather
Central Washingt
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Shannon, Mackenzie
South Eugene
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Searle, Andrea
Kajaks T&F Club
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Kennedy, Renee
Alaska-Anchorage
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
crockrell, tierra
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marchant, Rebecca
Trinity Western
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
3
2
Akehurst, Ayla
Trinity Western
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
3
3
Okoronkwo, Chinne
Unattached
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
3
1
Sears, Je'Nia
Fresno State
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
2
4
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
3
5
Miranda, Rebecca
Unattached
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
3
6
Onyima, Ifunanya
Sacramento State
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
3
7
Perkins, Kira
Unattached
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
3
8
Kellogg, Stephanie
St Martin's
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
3
2
Russell, Peyton
Flying AJs
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
2
3
McNary, Saskia
Step Ur Game Up
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
2
4
Venzon, Elizabeth
Clackamas
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
2
9
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
3
10
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
3
11
Coker, Alanna
Sacramento State
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
3
5
Stone, Tiffini
UC Riverside
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
2
6
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
2
7
Laible, Rebecca
Western Oregon
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
2
7
Shannon, Emily
Clackamas
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
2
12
Huser, Emily
British Columbia
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
3
1
Gernhart, Rachael
Linfield
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
2
10
Yanney, Shandel
Western Washingt
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
2
13
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
3
11
Rust, Kaylene
Unattached
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
2
12
Mueller, Anne
Seattle Pacific
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
2
2
Mullins, Jeanie
Lewis & Clark
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Ewing, Sabrina
Spokane CC
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
2
3
GRUBB, Morgan
Clackamas
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
4
Jones, D'Nara
Clackamas
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Hoobler-Curtis, Claire
Step Ur Game Up
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
6
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
7
Brainard, Marissa
Clark College
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
8
McDonald, Peyton
Clackamas
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Shreve, Kellie
Central Washingt
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Castor, Jessica
Everett Communit
8.94m
(29'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Artison, Purshall
Central Washingt
8.91m
(29'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Storseth, Heather
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault AFTERNOON
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Street, Catherine
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Gilbert, Mallory
Unattached
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
3
Bush, Emily
UC Davis
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
4
Anderson, Karis
Western Washingt
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
5
Marchant, Rebecca
Trinity Western
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
5
Webber, Kirsten
Unattached
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
7
Larsen, Jamie
Central Washingt
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
10
Perry, Eva
Unattached
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
8
Hauck, Jerrica
Idaho
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
9
Schnapp, Ashley
Washington
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
11
Goodkin, Jessica
Unattached
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
--
Norvell, Elizabeth
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Zuniga, Ivonne
Trinity Western
NH
(--)
1
--
hess, jenna
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Morning
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
2
Steffen, Danielle
UC Davis
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
3
Kohashi, Camie
Hawaii Manoa
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
3
Durocher, Cecilia
Hawaii Manoa
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
5
Ryswyk, Kathryn
Ocean Athlet
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
6
King, Elizabeth
Puget Sound
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
7
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
11
Puckett, Amy Jo
Western Washingt
3.02m
(9'10.75)
1
12
Martens, Alexys
Idaho
3.02m
(9'10.75)
1
8
Graham, Bethany
Western Washingt
3.02m
(9'10.75)
1
9
Nyssen, Tiffanie
Warner Pacific
3.02m
(9'10.75)
1
9
Rovira, Amy
Western Washingt
3.02m
(9'10.75)
1
13
Sanders, Makayla
Warner Pacific
2.87m
(9'4.75)
1
--
Hazel, Becca
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington-indoor-open
#dempsey
#huskies
More news
2013 Results - Washington Husky Classic
2013 Heat Sheets - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
101 shares:
Washington Indoor Open
,
1911 Track Club - Tacoma - WA - USATF Club - USATF Pacific Northwest
,
Bellevue High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellevue, Washington
,
Bowerman Track Club
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sacramento State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
1
2015
24
21
2014
33
14
2013
4
30
2012
44
17
2011
46
17
2010
103
16
2009
15
3
2008
25
6
2007
4
3
2006
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#washington-indoor-open
#dempsey
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!