RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sacramento State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Hornets
6000 J St, Sacramento, California, 95819-2694, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kyle Fraley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
30
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 22nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
- Jan 24, 2015
Nampa, ID, US
Timing/Results by:
SnakeRiverTiming - ID - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Azusa Pacific
Boise Betties
Boise State
Boise State TC
Carroll (MT)
College of Idaho
Eastern Oregon
Empire Track Club
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
Nevada-Reno
Northwest Nazarene
Oiselle
Sacramento State
Team Runion
Treasure Valley
Unattached
Utah
Utah State
YMCA Team Idaho
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
12
Utah State
06.75
nwi
1
2
Bluth, Parker
11
Utah State
06.80
nwi
1
3
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
06.91
nwi
1
4
Terpezan, Alexandru
9
Boise State
06.94
nwi
1
5
Adorno, Eric
10
Sacramento State
06.98
nwi
1
6
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
07.05
nwi
1
7
Christie, Rimar
12
Northwest Nazare
07.06
nwi
1
8
Douglas, Ronald
12
Azusa Pacific
07.08
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
12
Utah State
06.77
nwi
3
1
Bluth, Parker
11
Utah State
06.93
nwi
2
1
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
06.94
nwi
1
1
Terpezan, Alexandru
9
Boise State
06.98
nwi
4
2
Adorno, Eric
10
Sacramento State
07.01
nwi
4
2
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
07.04
nwi
1
2
Christie, Rimar
12
Northwest Nazare
07.06
nwi
3
2
Douglas, Ronald
12
Azusa Pacific
07.09
nwi
2
3
Niederer, Karsten
9
Sacramento State
07.10
nwi
3
3
Kelley, Kyle
9
Boise State
07.12
nwi
4
3
Cooper, Richard
9
Sacramento State
07.14
nwi
1
3
Whitfield, Malik
10
College of Idaho
07.17
nwi
2
4
Byer, Ben
10
Azusa Pacific
07.18
nwi
4
4
Ustick, Brian
10
Carroll (MT)
07.29
nwi
1
4
Lambourne, Clay
9
Utah State
07.30
nwi
3
4
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
07.31
nwi
2
5
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
07.35
nwi
3
6
Fagen, Dallas
10
Unattached
07.37
nwi
3
5
Pope, DJ
9
Eastern Oregon
07.42
nwi
2
5
Owens, Taylor
12
Eastern Oregon
07.43
nwi
1
7
Norris, Garrett
9
College of Idaho
07.46
nwi
3
5
Ford, Julian
9
Eastern Oregon
07.47
nwi
4
6
Bope, Merlin
9
Boise State TC
07.67
nwi
4
6
Bertrand, Ryan
9
Eastern Oregon
07.69
nwi
2
7
Munoz, Ricky
11
Northwest Nazare
07.71
nwi
2
6
Doxtator, Chris
11
Northwest Nazare
07.75
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
12
Utah State
21.26
nwi
1
2
Bluth, Parker
11
Utah State
21.37
nwi
1
1
Lambourne, Cole
11
Utah State
21.75
nwi
2
3
Terpezan, Alexandru
9
Boise State
21.79
nwi
1
4
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
21.80
nwi
1
1
Orloff, Kyle
9
Sacramento State
22.23
nwi
3
2
Kelley, Kyle
9
Boise State
22.25
nwi
3
1
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
22.28
nwi
8
3
Adorno, Eric
10
Sacramento State
22.52
nwi
3
2
Ogbeide, Osaretin
11
Sacramento State
22.53
nwi
2
3
Douglas, Ronald
12
Azusa Pacific
22.66
nwi
2
1
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
22.69
nwi
4
2
Niederer, Karsten
9
Sacramento State
22.80
nwi
4
4
Ustick, Brian
10
Carroll (MT)
22.91
nwi
3
1
Bolin, Joseph
11
College of Idaho
22.99
nwi
5
2
Mason, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
23.03
nwi
5
3
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
23.04
nwi
5
1
Whitfield, Malik
10
College of Idaho
23.05
nwi
6
3
Byer, Ben
10
Azusa Pacific
23.12
nwi
4
4
Cooper, Richard
9
Sacramento State
23.15
nwi
4
1
Norris, Garrett
9
College of Idaho
23.39
nwi
7
4
Christie, Rimar
12
Northwest Nazare
23.41
nwi
2
4
Owens, Taylor
12
Eastern Oregon
23.51
nwi
5
2
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
23.57
nwi
6
3
Harris, David
11
Northwest Nazare
23.58
nwi
6
1
Pope, DJ
9
Eastern Oregon
23.79
nwi
9
4
Gartrell, Kirk
9
Northwest Nazare
23.93
nwi
6
2
McClanahan, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
23.99
nwi
7
2
Martin, Nick
10
Northwest Nazare
24.25
nwi
9
3
Bertrand, Ryan
9
Eastern Oregon
25.28
nwi
9
3
Bope, Merlin
9
Boise State TC
25.33
nwi
7
2
Neil, Ian
10
Northwest Nazare
25.36
nwi
8
4
Jones, Andre
Empire Track Clu
25.42
nwi
7
4
Jones, Adrian
Unattached
25.57
nwi
9
3
Doxtator, Chris
11
Northwest Nazare
26.39
nwi
8
5
Munoz, Ricky
11
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambourne, Cole
11
Utah State
47.21
1
2
Martinez, Fernando
10
Boise State
47.97
1
3
Cutler, Benjamin
12
Carroll (MT)
49.38
1
1
Orloff, Kyle
9
Sacramento State
49.50
2
1
Kuykendall, Tyus
9
Utah State
49.83
5
2
Nickol, Kyle
9
Carroll (MT)
50.04
2
2
Willis-Orlando, Elliot
10
Utah State
50.14
5
3
Delaney, Stephan
11
Carroll (MT)
50.19
2
3
Watts, Landon
10
Utah State
50.45
5
1
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Unattached
51.09
3
4
Ogbeide, Osaretin
11
Sacramento State
51.61
2
1
Harris, David
11
Northwest Nazare
51.69
4
2
Axtell, Max
9
Carroll (MT)
51.71
3
3
Stanley, Rex
11
Boise State
51.80
3
4
Hoofard, Dallas
10
Utah State
52.40
3
2
Mason, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
52.70
4
3
Gartrell, Kirk
9
Northwest Nazare
52.90
4
4
Jones, Adrian
Unattached
54.45
5
5
Jones, Andre
Empire Track Clu
54.51
5
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambourne, Clay
9
Utah State
1:18.19
2
1
Basterrechea, Austin
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
1:21.63
1
2
Roche, Will
12
Carroll (MT)
1:23.57
1
3
Gravatt, Philip
11
Eastern Oregon
1:23.68
1
4
Dunley, Jack
10
Carroll (MT)
1:24.27
1
2
Zyph, Tyler
11
Eastern Oregon
1:24.35
2
3
Haas, Dylan
9
College of Idaho
1:25.15
2
5
Ellis, Edmund
10
College of Idaho
1:25.76
1
4
Buck, Jericho
11
Carroll (MT)
1:27.33
2
5
Cummings, Dexter
9
Eastern Oregon
1:28.22
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shellhorn, Eric
12
Utah State
1:52.12
1
2
Roelle, Hans
12
Eastern Oregon
1:53.52
1
3
Beutler, Jordan
9
Utah State
1:55.03
1
4
Potts, Aaron
11
Azusa Pacific
1:55.40
1
5
Crayton-Crogan, Evan
12
Sacramento State
1:57.29
1
6
Jackson, Darrell
10
Sacramento State
1:57.65
1
7
Nielson, Cliff
Unattached
2:00.60
1
8
Huhyn, Adam
9
Sacramento State
2:02.55
1
9
Pettit, Mitchell
9
Utah State
2:03.26
1
10
Schafer, Brandon
9
Northwest Nazare
2:03.72
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Nick
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
2:26.59
1
2
Ghali, Melika
9
Boise State
2:28.00
1
3
Saxton, Sean
12
College of Idaho
2:29.22
1
4
Edward, Calvin
12
Eastern Oregon
2:34.44
1
5
Radbourne, Quinn
9
College of Idaho
2:35.41
1
6
Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex
10
Carroll (MT)
2:35.92
1
7
Rummerfield, Evan
9
Eastern Oregon
2:51.90
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolin, Dominic
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
4:19.56
1
2
Updike, Isaac
12
Eastern Oregon
4:19.63
1
3
Thor, David
11
Carroll (MT)
4:20.11
1
4
Pocha, Lyle
12
Carroll (MT)
4:22.38
1
5
Mitchell, Isaac
9
Northwest Nazare
4:22.46
1
6
Gonzales, Christian
10
Sacramento State
4:23.89
1
7
Sheets, Justin
9
Utah State
4:24.56
1
8
Randall, Dustin
9
Utah State
4:26.42
1
9
Vasquez, Edwardo
10
Sacramento State
4:28.37
1
10
Azevedo, Andrew
11
Sacramento State
4:28.48
1
11
Huston, Jacob
11
Sacramento State
4:29.15
1
12
Williams, Dan
11
College of Idaho
4:38.42
1
13
Lee, Jimmy
YMCA Team Idaho
4:46.49
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Chase
10
Northwest Nazare
8:52.11
1
2
Nielson, Cliff
Unattached
8:52.80
1
3
Jensen, Kade
12
Utah State
8:56.12
1
4
Updike, Lucas
12
Eastern Oregon
8:59.78
1
5
Constantine, Chase
10
Carroll (MT)
9:04.50
1
6
Barton, Jacob
12
Utah State
9:05.29
1
7
Maszk, Nic
10
Eastern Oregon
9:06.39
1
8
Celestino, Rey
12
Team Runion
9:15.32
1
9
Shriver, Kody
11
Eastern Oregon
9:15.62
1
10
Celistino, Jerry
9
Treasure Valley
9:17.41
1
11
Titus, Gus
12
Eastern Oregon
9:27.29
1
12
Garcia, Manny
9
Treasure Valley
9:57.05
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Paul
11
Sacramento State
07.99
nwi
1
2
Balczak, Justin
12
Azusa Pacific
08.37
nwi
1
3
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
08.53
nwi
1
4
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
08.55
nwi
1
5
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Unattached
08.58
nwi
1
6
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
08.63
nwi
1
7
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
08.64
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Paul
11
Sacramento State
08.09
nwi
1
1
Benson, Shujaa
12
Azusa Pacific
08.31
nwi
3
2
Balczak, Justin
12
Azusa Pacific
08.40
nwi
3
3
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
08.57
nwi
3
2
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Unattached
08.60
nwi
1
3
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
08.61
nwi
1
4
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
08.66
nwi
3
5
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
08.71
nwi
3
1
Spatz, Micah
10
Northwest Nazare
08.78
nwi
2
2
Hoofard, Dallas
10
Utah State
08.96
nwi
2
4
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
09.11
nwi
1
3
Nash, Matthew
12
Azusa Pacific
09.15
nwi
2
5
Neil, Ian
10
Northwest Nazare
09.29
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogbeide, Orloff,
Lyons, Crayton-
Sacramento State
3:21.00
2
2
Cutler, Axtell,
Dunley, Nickol
Carroll (MT)
3:22.06
2
1
Mosman, Shellhor,
Kuykenda, Beutler
Utah State
3:23.29
1
3
Owens, Zyph,
Roelle, Gravatt
Eastern Oregon
3:23.97
2
4
Huhyn, Jackson,
Gonzales, Acevedo
Sacramento State
3:27.02
2
2
McLaughl, Spatz,
Mason, Harris
Northwest Nazare
3:33.29
1
3
Jette, Vasquez,
Huston, Azevedo
Sacramento State
3:35.92
1
4
Gartrell, Neil,
McClanah, Galbrait
Northwest Nazare
3:35.97
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pratt, Hugh
12
Carroll (MT)
14.48m
(47'6)
1
2
VanBeuren, John
10
Northwest Nazare
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
3
Hendricks, Jason
11
Eastern Oregon
13.90m
(45'7)
1
4
Yarbrough, Tanner
11
Eastern Oregon
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
5
Reardon, Logan
9
Eastern Oregon
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
6
Oppedyk, Taylor
10
College of Idaho
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
7
Bair, Jay
Unattached
11.46m
(37'7)
1
8
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
9
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
10.14m
(33'3)
1
10
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
9.86m
(32'4)
1
11
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coniglio, Zach
12
Sacramento State
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
2
Casas, Richard
11
Sacramento State
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
3
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
15.93m
(52'3)
1
4
Hirschmann, David
9
Utah State
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
5
Meyer, Beaugh
Unattached
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
6
Taueli, Talaiasi
9
Azusa Pacific
14.48m
(47'6)
1
7
Demars, Nick
9
Boise State
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
8
Galloway, Andrew
10
College of Idaho
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
9
Lindsley, Juston
9
Boise State
12.40m
(40'8)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coniglio, Zach
12
Sacramento State
18.19m
(59'8)
1
2
Wickham, Brian
12
Unattached
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
3
Kinloch, James
11
Sacramento State
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
4
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
5
Yarbrough, Tanner
11
Eastern Oregon
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
6
Sepulveda, Matt
10
Sacramento State
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
7
Lindsley, Juston
9
Boise State
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
8
Taueli, Talaiasi
9
Azusa Pacific
14.53m
(47'8)
1
9
Hendricks, Jason
11
Eastern Oregon
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
10
Silva, Matt
12
Northwest Nazare
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
11
VanBeuren, John
10
Northwest Nazare
12.83m
(42'1)
1
12
Oppedyk, Taylor
10
College of Idaho
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Bland, Mitchell
9
Sacramento State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Hoberg, Cole
10
Northwest Nazare
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Balczak, Justin
12
Azusa Pacific
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Eng, Billy
11
Sacramento State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Barger, Cory
9
Sacramento State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Czerwinski, Tomek
12
Azusa Pacific
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Spatz, Micah
10
Northwest Nazare
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
13
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
14
East, Daniel
12
Carroll (MT)
NH
(--)
1
15
Conklin, Luke
12
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndirangu, Gathungu
10
Sacramento State
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Belle, Hakeem
10
Eastern Oregon
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
3
bailey, Keith
10
Treasure Valley
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
4
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
5
Griffith, Kyle
10
Carroll (MT)
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Ustick, Brian
10
Carroll (MT)
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Moore, Nathan
9
Northwest Nazare
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Munoz, Ricky
11
Northwest Nazare
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
10
Nash, Matthew
12
Azusa Pacific
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
10
Treasure Valley
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Cooper, Richard
9
Sacramento State
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Young, Julian
12
Sacramento State
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Benson, Shujaa
12
Azusa Pacific
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
7
Bland, Mitchell
9
Sacramento State
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Balczak, Justin
12
Azusa Pacific
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Adrienne
9
Sacramento State
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Eng, Billy
11
Sacramento State
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Barger, Cory
9
Sacramento State
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
12
Ford, Julian
9
Eastern Oregon
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
10
Treasure Valley
15.77m
(51'8.75)
nwi
1
2
bailey, Keith
10
Treasure Valley
14.61m
(47'11)
nwi
1
3
Belle, Hakeem
10
Eastern Oregon
14.54m
(47'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Ndirangu, Gathungu
10
Sacramento State
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
6
Bland, Mitchell
9
Sacramento State
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Young, Julian
12
Sacramento State
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Ford, Julian
9
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Moore, Nathan
9
Northwest Nazare
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Fuller, Leon
10
Treasure Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Griffith, Kyle
10
Carroll (MT)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Mike
12
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Ostrom, Ethan
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Pust, Steven
10
Sacramento State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Fraley, Kyle
12
Sacramento State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Seeberger, Josh
11
Carroll (MT)
4.50m
(14'9)
1
8
Webster, Jared
9
Northwest Nazare
4.50m
(14'9)
1
10
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
11
Hilborn, Gunnar
10
Carroll (MT)
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
12
Allred, Jason
10
Utah State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
Kalinin, Mitchell
10
Utah State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
13
Andersen, Trevor
11
Utah State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
14
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
15
Bolin, Joseph
11
College of Idaho
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
16
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
17
Bean, David
9
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
18
Andersen, Kerby
12
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
19
McClanahan, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Unattached
07.40
nwi
1
2
Powell, Caprice
12
Sacramento State
07.60
nwi
1
3
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
07.64
nwi
1
4
Porter, Alyssa
9
Nevada-Reno
07.87
nwi
1
5
Rawlins, Brittany
10
Utah State
07.89
nwi
1
6
Helm, Raynee
9
Utah
07.93
nwi
1
7
Blumm, Stephanie
11
Sacramento State
07.95
nwi
1
8
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
07.99
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Unattached
07.55
nwi
1
1
Powell, Caprice
12
Sacramento State
07.65
nwi
2
2
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
07.68
nwi
2
1
Porter, Alyssa
9
Nevada-Reno
07.86
nwi
4
3
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
07.91
nwi
2
4
Rawlins, Brittany
10
Utah State
07.91
nwi
2
2
Blumm, Stephanie
11
Sacramento State
07.92
nwi
1
1
Helm, Raynee
9
Utah
07.94
nwi
3
2
Middleton, Marki
10
Sacramento State
07.98
nwi
4
5
Robinson, Kristen
10
Sacramento State
08.07
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Kia
12
Utah
08.12
nwi
4
3
Current, Kendall
10
Eastern Oregon
08.15
nwi
1
4
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
08.16
nwi
4
2
Van Brocklin, Christine
10
Utah
08.17
nwi
3
4
Silva, Alison
10
Northwest Nazare
08.17
nwi
1
3
Deskins, Taylor
10
Northwest Nazare
08.19
nwi
3
5
Nigro, Kelly
10
Northwest Nazare
08.26
nwi
4
4
Delucchi, Jennifer
9
Nevada-Reno
08.27
nwi
3
5
Sever, Brittany
12
Northwest Nazare
08.38
nwi
1
6
Parsons, Megan
10
Nevada-Reno
08.38
nwi
2
6
Lanford, Madison
9
Utah
08.50
nwi
4
6
Packham, Ellie
9
College of Idaho
08.76
nwi
1
5
Weller, Bryanna
12
Northwest Nazare
08.78
nwi
3
7
Burgeson, Lindi
11
Northwest Nazare
08.78
nwi
2
7
Pope, Shelbie
12
Boise State TC
08.93
nwi
4
7
Kildow, Alex
10
Northwest Nazare
09.09
nwi
1
8
MacInnes, Courtney
10
Northwest Nazare
09.38
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Unattached
24.14
nwi
1
2
Powell, Caprice
12
Sacramento State
24.59
nwi
1
3
Kelley, Megan
12
Boise State
25.10
nwi
1
1
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
25.22
nwi
2
2
Atisme, Alissa
10
Utah
25.44
nwi
2
4
Whittington, Dominique
12
Sacramento State
25.57
nwi
1
1
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
25.77
nwi
5
1
Porter, Alyssa
9
Nevada-Reno
25.91
nwi
4
1
Sullivan, Megan
11
Eastern Oregon
26.01
nwi
3
1
Norman, Michelle
9
Utah
26.05
nwi
6
2
Middleton, Marki
10
Sacramento State
26.25
nwi
3
2
Helm, Raynee
9
Utah
26.30
nwi
5
3
Washington, Chelsey
11
Boise State
26.40
nwi
2
4
Current, Kendall
10
Eastern Oregon
26.42
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Angelica
11
Boise State
26.49
nwi
5
1
Lanford, Madison
9
Utah
26.63
nwi
7
2
Van Brocklin, Christine
10
Utah
26.67
nwi
6
3
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
26.68
nwi
6
3
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
10
Nevada-Reno
26.73
nwi
3
2
Rawlins, Brittany
10
Utah State
26.74
nwi
4
3
Knott, Chelsey
9
Northwest Nazare
26.87
nwi
4
4
Weidle, Mesa
9
Utah
26.96
nwi
5
4
Deskins, Taylor
10
Northwest Nazare
27.28
nwi
4
5
Liggins, Brittney
11
Boise State
27.54
nwi
5
4
Rodes, Aimee
10
Northwest Nazare
27.61
nwi
6
1
Lacock, Bethany
9
Carroll (MT)
28.26
nwi
8
2
Sever, Brittany
12
Northwest Nazare
28.35
nwi
7
3
Wilson, Kia
12
Utah
28.50
nwi
7
5
Rech, Carly
10
Northwest Nazare
28.57
nwi
6
4
Cole, Ally
9
Carroll (MT)
28.61
nwi
7
2
Packham, Ellie
9
College of Idaho
28.64
nwi
8
3
Warren, Kawena
9
Northwest Nazare
28.69
nwi
8
4
Lewis, Jessica
9
Carroll (MT)
29.16
nwi
8
5
Weller, Bryanna
12
Northwest Nazare
29.80
nwi
7
5
Kildow, Alex
10
Northwest Nazare
30.17
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittington, Dominique
12
Sacramento State
55.71
1
2
Kelley, Megan
12
Boise State
56.98
1
1
Surin, Katherine
9
Nevada-Reno
57.22
2
2
Atisme, Alissa
10
Utah
58.30
2
3
Weems, Joy
10
Sacramento State
58.52
2
1
Sullivan, Megan
11
Eastern Oregon
58.64
3
2
Elliott, Laycee
12
Utah State
58.96
3
3
Barth, Kara
10
Carroll (MT)
59.81
1
1
Olson, Brianna
10
Carroll (MT)
1:00.61
4
2
Minnoch, Mikkell
11
Utah State
1:00.79
4
3
Perez, Danielle
10
Utah
1:00.88
3
4
Johnson, Angelica
11
Boise State
1:00.89
3
4
Washington, Chelsey
11
Boise State
1:00.91
2
3
Rodes, Aimee
10
Northwest Nazare
1:01.31
4
4
Nigro, Kelly
10
Northwest Nazare
1:02.01
4
5
Sanchez, Marisa
10
Carroll (MT)
1:02.02
4
5
Liggins, Brittney
11
Boise State
1:02.03
3
1
Anderson, Rachel
9
Utah State
1:02.19
6
1
Kost, Emma
11
Eastern Oregon
1:02.29
5
2
Seymour, Laura
11
Northwest Nazare
1:02.32
6
2
Dyk, Janessa
10
Northwest Nazare
1:03.08
5
3
Rech, Carly
10
Northwest Nazare
1:03.32
5
3
Homer, Faith
9
Treasure Valley
1:07.23
6
4
Mick, Kaydee
10
Northwest Nazare
1:07.71
5
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Englund, Grace
10
Utah
1:33.31
1
2
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Unattached
1:33.46
1
1
Aafedt, Allison
11
Utah
1:35.79
2
2
Henderson, Sadi
9
Boise State
1:35.82
2
3
Weidle, Mesa
9
Utah
1:37.51
1
3
Clark, Makenzie
9
Utah
1:37.88
2
4
Tierney, Alexandra
9
Nevada-Reno
1:37.92
1
5
Knoll, Mallery
12
Carroll (MT)
1:37.99
1
4
Lentz, Hannah
11
College of Idaho
1:39.20
2
1
Thomas, Tiana
11
College of Idaho
1:39.84
3
2
Perkins, Megan
9
Utah State
1:40.08
3
5
Eagleton, Annelise
10
College of Idaho
1:41.29
2
3
Lefstad, Rachael
10
Carroll (MT)
1:41.67
3
4
Meier, Megan
10
Utah
1:44.09
3
1
Simpson, Heather
12
Utah State
1:46.69
4
2
Wheeler, Amy
9
Northwest Nazare
1:47.00
4
3
Taylor, Danielle
9
Utah State
1:58.57
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dampier, Morgan
11
Sacramento State
2:16.39
1
2
Rietz, Nikki
12
Utah
2:16.45
1
3
Foster, Staci
12
Azusa Pacific
2:16.60
1
4
Fisher, Reighan
10
Nevada-Reno
2:17.04
1
5
Root, Sidney
10
Nevada-Reno
2:18.20
1
6
Westerterp, Katelin
10
Nevada-Reno
2:19.68
1
7
Barragan, Maria
9
Sacramento State
2:21.24
1
8
Blair, Sydney
11
Utah State
2:23.35
1
9
Markwick, Katie
9
Treasure Valley
2:40.82
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feeny, Sarah
9
Utah
2:50.24
1
2
Morrill, Rici
12
Boise State
2:54.24
1
3
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Unattached
2:54.82
1
4
Hofmannova, Adela
9
Utah State
2:55.13
1
1
Esposito, Leah
10
Carroll (MT)
2:56.27
2
2
Pfaff, Amy
9
College of Idaho
2:57.62
2
3
Heller, Ashley
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
2:57.71
2
5
Chavez, Andrea
12
Utah
2:59.70
1
6
Deitsch, Ali
9
Boise State
3:00.90
1
4
Torres, Sandy
11
Carroll (MT)
3:04.67
2
7
Clark, Makenzie
9
Utah
3:06.53
1
5
Allen, Jocelyn
12
College of Idaho
3:06.88
2
6
Perkins, Megan
9
Utah State
3:08.93
2
7
Snell, Dana
10
Utah
3:12.28
2
8
Aafedt, Allison
11
Utah
3:12.83
1
8
Roelle, Rachel
10
Eastern Oregon
3:14.99
2
9
Hollingsworth, Hailee
11
Eastern Oregon
3:15.39
2
10
Church, Vanessa
10
Eastern Oregon
3:26.62
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Marisa
12
Boise State
4:52.80
1
2
Rolland, Megan
Oiselle
4:58.36
1
3
Garcia, Amanda
11
Sacramento State
4:59.67
1
4
Grossman, Dakota
9
Utah
5:09.22
1
5
Sams, Jessica
9
Utah
5:11.37
1
6
Evans, McKenna
9
Nevada-Reno
5:13.23
1
7
Blair, Sydney
11
Utah State
5:14.60
1
1
Malaspina, Mikayla
YMCA Team Idaho
5:15.25
2
2
Hagen, Erin
YMCA Team Idaho
5:15.29
2
8
Christianson, Sara
YMCA Team Idaho
5:16.18
1
9
Gonzales, Lizette
10
Sacramento State
5:16.36
1
3
Fleming, Susanna
12
Northwest Nazare
5:18.23
2
10
Winterton, Jaqueline
11
Utah State
5:18.86
1
4
Stoudt, Amanda
11
Utah State
5:19.69
2
11
Mallory, Terresa
12
Sacramento State
5:20.12
1
5
Hallerud, Maggie
9
Utah State
5:20.70
2
6
Lundquist, Karli
12
Utah State
5:23.64
2
7
Gordon, Hailey
12
Northwest Nazare
5:24.33
2
8
Greenwood, Candace
9
Utah State
5:24.36
2
9
Manzer, Anysja
9
Northwest Nazare
5:28.92
2
10
Getty, Angeline
12
College of Idaho
5:32.28
2
11
Hook, Rebecca
10
Northwest Nazare
5:36.84
2
12
Peterson, Jessica
9
Utah State
5:50.99
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winterton, Rebekah
12
Utah
9:52.33
1
2
Richardson, Erica
Boise Betties
9:55.81
1
3
Yamauchi, Kelsey
9
Utah State
9:59.80
1
4
Weiler, Caroline
9
Utah State
10:00.47
1
5
Rehfeld, Jordan
Unattached
10:03.09
1
6
Malone, Hannah
9
Utah State
10:05.21
1
1
Rietz, Nikki
12
Utah
10:09.99
2
7
Grossman, Rhianna
12
Carroll (MT)
10:11.32
1
8
Crook, Shaylen
9
Utah
10:11.78
1
9
Preciado, Anna
11
Nevada-Reno
10:14.62
1
10
Stressling, Eileen
9
Azusa Pacific
10:15.98
1
11
Deeter, Karlee
12
Utah State
10:16.50
1
2
Root, Erika
10
Nevada-Reno
10:16.58
2
12
Klopfenstein, Lila
10
College of Idaho
10:17.77
1
13
Hafner, Hannah
12
Carroll (MT)
10:18.36
1
14
Johnston, Emily
10
Sacramento State
10:19.40
1
3
Wood, Meagan
9
Nevada-Reno
10:19.94
2
15
Klopfenstein, Sora
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
10:20.44
1
16
Mills, Lauren
12
Utah
10:23.50
1
4
Grossman, Dakota
9
Utah
10:35.42
2
17
Anderson, Alaina
9
Nevada-Reno
10:35.68
1
5
Bold, Regan
11
Carroll (MT)
10:40.08
2
6
Leach, Diane
9
Utah State
10:41.70
2
7
Jette, Kate
12
Boise State
10:53.76
2
8
Barrett, Abbie
11
Utah State
11:06.65
2
9
Ramsey, Selina
10
Utah State
11:13.60
2
10
Evans, McKenzie
9
Eastern Oregon
11:55.29
2
11
Reid, Janie
9
Carroll (MT)
NT
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Breanna
12
Unattached
08.53
nwi
1
2
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
08.54
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Kristen
10
Sacramento State
08.74
nwi
1
4
Blumm, Stephanie
11
Sacramento State
08.82
nwi
1
5
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
10
Nevada-Reno
08.83
nwi
1
6
Knott, Chelsey
9
Northwest Nazare
09.03
nwi
1
7
VanWinkle, Megan
12
Azusa Pacific
09.11
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
08.59
nwi
1
1
Leslie, Breanna
12
Unattached
08.65
nwi
3
2
Robinson, Kristen
10
Sacramento State
08.74
nwi
1
1
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
10
Nevada-Reno
08.85
nwi
2
1
Blumm, Stephanie
11
Sacramento State
08.91
nwi
4
2
Jeffries, Allison
10
Boise State
08.95
nwi
2
2
Knott, Chelsey
9
Northwest Nazare
09.06
nwi
4
3
VanWinkle, Megan
12
Azusa Pacific
09.13
nwi
2
4
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
09.21
nwi
2
2
Haverfield, Savanna
9
Nevada-Reno
09.23
nwi
3
3
Van Brocklin, Christine
10
Utah
09.28
nwi
4
3
Parsons, Megan
10
Nevada-Reno
09.31
nwi
1
4
Wadden, Nicole
11
Nevada-Reno
09.34
nwi
4
5
Thomas, Tiana
11
College of Idaho
09.40
nwi
2
3
Delucchi, Jennifer
9
Nevada-Reno
09.43
nwi
3
6
Brewer, Courtney
12
Northwest Nazare
09.63
nwi
2
7
Venzon, Elizabeth
10
Sacramento State
09.65
nwi
2
4
Sturgess, Rhiannon
9
Carroll (MT)
09.67
nwi
3
5
Kost, Emma
11
Eastern Oregon
09.67
nwi
3
4
Warren, Kawena
9
Northwest Nazare
09.77
nwi
1
6
Elliott, Laycee
12
Utah State
09.80
nwi
3
5
Lanford, Madison
9
Utah
09.94
nwi
4
7
Dyk, Janessa
10
Northwest Nazare
10.17
nwi
3
5
Seymour, Laura
11
Northwest Nazare
10.41
nwi
1
6
MacInnes, Courtney
10
Northwest Nazare
11.38
nwi
4
7
Cole, Ally
9
Carroll (MT)
11.41
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Penningt,
Tierney, Surin
Nevada-Reno
3:52.77
2
2
Atisme, Weidle,
Van Broc, Englund
Utah
3:53.16
2
3
Blumm, Weems,
Corrigan, Powell
Sacramento State
3:57.35
2
4
Knoll, Olson,
Sanchez, Barth
Carroll (MT)
3:58.70
2
1
Dampier, Barragan,
Venzon, Mallory
Sacramento State
4:00.58
1
5
Sullivan, Kost,
Current, Hodges
Eastern Oregon
4:04.01
2
2
Westerte, Fisher,
Root, Evans
Nevada-Reno
4:05.80
1
6
Rodes, Nigro,
Knott, Rech
Northwest Nazare
4:06.87
2
3
Olusola, Parsons,
Porter, White
Nevada-Reno
4:08.59
1
4
Meier, Lanford,
Snell, Chavez
Utah
4:09.82
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Shelby
10
Utah State
12.63m
(41'5)
1
2
Schmidt, Crystal
10
Carroll (MT)
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
3
Moriconi, Olivia
9
Utah State
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
4
Curtis, Caitlin
12
Northwest Nazare
10.90m
(35'9)
1
5
Johnson, Kassandra
12
Northwest Nazare
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
6
Forza, AnnaMarie
11
Northwest Nazare
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
7
Otero, Claire
9
College of Idaho
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
8
Park, Tara
9
Nevada-Reno
10.24m
(33'7)
1
9
Thomas, Hannah
9
Northwest Nazare
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
10
Toledo, Carolina
12
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braucher, Breeann
11
Sacramento State
12.98m
(42'7)
1
2
VanValey, Taylor
11
Northwest Nazare
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
3
Morse, Hayley
9
College of Idaho
12.73m
(41'9)
1
4
Medeiros, Ashley
12
Carroll (MT)
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
5
Leslie, Breanna
12
Unattached
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
6
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
7
Silvester, Britlie
11
Boise State
11.89m
(39'0)
1
8
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
9
Gerry, Alexis
10
Carroll (MT)
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frere, Danielle
Empire Track Clu
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
2
Hutchinson, Courtney
10
Boise State
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
3
Jones, Erinn
12
Sacramento State
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
4
Dubois, Anna
10
Nevada-Reno
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
5
Rasley, Lacie
11
Boise State
13.21m
(43'4)
1
6
Hinton, Markita
12
Sacramento State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
7
Friend, Mikayla
10
Sacramento State
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
8
Cooper, Tyhana
10
Sacramento State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
9
Wilson, Leah
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moriconi, Olivia
9
Utah State
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
2
Sarver, Lexi
11
Northwest Nazare
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
3
Wade, Cassandra
10
Northwest Nazare
11.41m
(37'5)
1
4
Gerry, Alexis
10
Carroll (MT)
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
5
Otero, Claire
9
College of Idaho
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
6
Morse, Hayley
9
College of Idaho
10.47m
(34'4)
1
7
Peters, Alexa
10
Eastern Oregon
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
8
Thomas, Hannah
9
Northwest Nazare
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
9
Dubois, Anna
10
Nevada-Reno
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Park, Tara
9
Nevada-Reno
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
2
Hutchinson, Courtney
10
Boise State
15.14m
(49'8)
1
3
Johns, Jessica
Unattached
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
4
VanValey, Taylor
11
Northwest Nazare
13.67m
(44'10)
1
5
Johnson, Kassandra
12
Northwest Nazare
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
6
Toledo, Carolina
12
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
1
7
Wilson, Leah
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozarth, Hayli
Empire Track Clu
20.04m
(65'8.75)
1
2
Jones, Erinn
12
Sacramento State
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
3
Silvester, Britlie
11
Boise State
17.73m
(58'2)
1
4
Panapa, Amber
11
Azusa Pacific
16.54m
(54'3)
1
5
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
6
Curtis, Caitlin
12
Northwest Nazare
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
7
Jordan, Shelby
10
Utah State
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
8
Cooper, Tyhana
10
Sacramento State
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
9
Dobosy, Danica
11
Azusa Pacific
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Jordan
10
Boise State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
McBride, Harley
10
Eastern Oregon
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Carter, Leah
10
Nevada-Reno
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Williams, Jodi
12
Utah State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Minter, Kinsey
11
Nevada-Reno
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Dominguez, Candice
9
Sacramento State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Wadden, Nicole
11
Nevada-Reno
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Venzon, Elizabeth
10
Sacramento State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Zabriskie, Katelyn
10
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Talbot, Bethani
10
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Hansen, Kailey
10
Utah
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Brewer, Courtney
12
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Gutenberger, Nieka
9
Utah State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Sarver, Lexi
11
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Warren, Kawena
9
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Taylor, Chelsey
11
Utah State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Dumas, Miranda
11
Sacramento State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Lacock, Bethany
9
Carroll (MT)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Lewis, Jessica
9
Carroll (MT)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
21
Dyk, Janessa
10
Northwest Nazare
1.40m
(4'7)
1
22
Cole, Ally
9
Carroll (MT)
1.40m
(4'7)
1
23
Abrego, Ali
10
Northwest Nazare
1.40m
(4'7)
1
24
Haverfield, Savanna
9
Nevada-Reno
NH
(--)
1
25
Schmidt, Crystal
10
Carroll (MT)
NH
(--)
1
26
Dauz, Laura
11
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Aysia
11
Sacramento State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Cartan, Nathalie
9
Nevada-Reno
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Cole, Ally
9
Carroll (MT)
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Lentz, Hannah
11
College of Idaho
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
5
Lacock, Bethany
9
Carroll (MT)
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Natalie
9
Treasure Valley
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Jessica
9
Carroll (MT)
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Shaul, Carli
10
Northwest Nazare
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Elsner, Emily
11
Eastern Oregon
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Maki, Anna
10
Utah State
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanWinkle, Megan
12
Azusa Pacific
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Leslie, Breanna
12
Unattached
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Norman, Michelle
9
Utah
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
6
Payton, Nala
9
Sacramento State
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Kristen
10
Sacramento State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Cole, Brianna
12
Sacramento State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Venzon, Elizabeth
10
Sacramento State
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
10
Talbot, Bethani
10
Utah State
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Dominguez, Candice
9
Sacramento State
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nielson, Sam
12
Utah State
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
2
Graves, Brittany
9
Nevada-Reno
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Cole, Brianna
12
Sacramento State
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Aysia
11
Sacramento State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Booker, Cyinna
9
Azusa Pacific
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Poole, Teyana
10
Azusa Pacific
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Pennington, Dezirae
9
Nevada-Reno
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Mulligan, Kathleen
12
Carroll (MT)
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Nelson, Natalie
9
Treasure Valley
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Maki, Anna
10
Utah State
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Shaul, Carli
10
Northwest Nazare
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Elsner, Emily
11
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeffries, Allison
10
Boise State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Maulin, Caitlin
12
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Powers, Alison
11
Nevada-Reno
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Thompson, Amber
12
Utah State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Fagen, Talitha
11
Eastern Oregon
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Kroll, Theresa
12
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Anderson, Siobhan
10
Sacramento State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Carbullido, Hayley
9
Sacramento State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Pearlman, Molly
11
Sacramento State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Jensen, Anna
10
Sacramento State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Dumas, Miranda
11
Sacramento State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Silva, Alison
10
Northwest Nazare
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
13
Burgeson, Lindi
11
Northwest Nazare
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
Brandon, Danielle
9
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#boise-state
#bronco-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Minnesota Jack Johnson Indoor Classic
0 shares:
Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
,
Boise Betties
,
Boise State TC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sacramento State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
1
2015
24
21
2014
33
14
2013
4
30
2012
44
17
2011
46
17
2010
103
16
2009
15
3
2008
25
6
2007
4
3
2006
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#boise-state
#bronco-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!