RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sacramento State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Hornets
6000 J St, Sacramento, California, 95819-2694, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alanna Coker
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Woody Wilson Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 20th 2013, 11:30pm
Comments
Woody Wilson Invitational
Apr 19, 2013 to Apr 20, 2013
Woody Wilson Track - Toomey Field, University of California, Davis, Davis, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acalanes
American Canyon
Antelope
Atwater
Bear River
Bella Vista
Benicia
Beyer
Bishop O'Dowd
Brooks
Buhach Colony
California
Chico State
Chico TC
Clayton Valley
Clear Lake
Cooper Junior High
CS East Bay
Davis Sr.
Del Campo
Del Oro
Dublin
El Camino
Elk Grove
Enochs
Florin
Franklin (EG)
Fresno City College
Golden Valley
Granite Bay
Hartnell
Head-Royce
Hercules
Humboldt State
Impalas
Irvington
Jesuit
John F. Kennedy (r)
Justin - Siena
Kennedy
Laguna Creek
Liberty
Liberty Ranch
Lodi
Maria Carrillo
McClatchy
Merced
Mira Loma
Modesto
Monte Vista
Monterey Trail
Montgomery
Napa
Nevada-Reno
New Balance
Oak Ridge
Oakdale
Oakmont
Oregon Tech
Pacific
Piedmont
Piner
Pinole Valley
Pioneer
Pittsburg
Pleasant Grove
Ponderosa
Rancho Cotate
Rio Americano
Riverbank
Rocklin
Rodriguez
Sacramento
Sacramento City College
Sacramento State
Sage Ridge
San Francisco State
San Ramon Valley
Santa Clara
Santa Rosa
Sonoma Academy
Sonoma State
Sonoma Valley
Sonora
SRA Elite
St Francis
St Helena
St Joseph Notre Dame
St. Mary's (Stockton)
Tokay
UC Davis
UC DAVIS RUN
UC Santa Cruz
UCD RUNNING
Unattached
Vacaville
Vallejo
Valley
Vanden
Vintage
Vista Del Lago
Washington
West Valley TC
Whitney
Will C. Wood
William Jessup
Winters
Woodland
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Marcus
Unattached
10.72w
+3.4
1
2
Alford-Helems, Jordan
Chico State
10.73w
+3.4
1
3
Sena, Kaio
UC Davis
10.86w
+2.6
2
4
Cuevas, Phillip
Hartnell
10.88w
+3.4
1
5
Lewis, Nick
Sacramento City
10.90w
+3.4
1
6
Greer, Josiah Damaris
Chico State
10.94w
+3.4
1
7
Turner, Michael
Sacramento State
10.97w
+3.4
1
8
Smith, J Patrick
Chico State
11.00w
+3.4
1
9
Childs, Westlund
Unattached
11.01w
+2.6
2
10
Harder, Caine
UC Davis
11.05w
+3.4
1
11
Windley, Anthony
Sacramento City
11.23w
+2.6
2
12
Blackwell, Darius
Sacramento City
11.32w
+2.6
2
13
Gains, Anthony
CS East Bay
11.43w
+2.6
2
14
Sapp, Victor
Hartnell
11.44w
+2.6
2
15
Vojvoda, Austin
Hartnell
11.48w
+2.6
2
16
Shells, Sterling
Unattached
11.69w
+3.2
3
17
Mitchell, Terrence
Sacramento City
11.94w
+2.6
2
18
Shephard, Adrian
Sacramento City
11.97w
+3.2
3
19
Smith, Julius
Unattached
12.59w
+3.2
3
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitsch, Austin
Jesuit
10.67w
+2.7
3
2
McKinley, Takkartist
John F. Kennedy
10.74w
+2.7
3
3
Short, Aaron
Rodriguez
10.80w
+3.4
2
4
Mewborn, David
Vacaville
11.07w
+3.4
2
5
Norman, Javonte
St. Mary's (Stoc
11.15w
+2.7
3
6
Hernandez, Alex
Clayton Valley
11.16w
+2.7
3
7
Dalton, Kyle
Piedmont
11.23w
+3.4
2
8
Ballard, John
Clayton Valley
11.24w
+2.7
3
9
Roybal, Isaiah
Piner
11.28w
+2.7
3
10
Forman, David
Rancho Cotate
11.29w
+2.7
3
11
Toney, Trenton
Merced
11.30w
+2.8
1
12
Cooper, Richard
Pleasant Grove
11.37w
+2.8
1
13
Dike, Ugo
Franklin (EG)
11.39w
+3.4
2
14
Reynolds, Armani
Hercules
11.42w
+3.4
2
15
Williams, Zarius
Liberty
11.47w
+2.7
3
16
Davis, Ben
Clayton Valley
11.61w
+3.4
2
17
Celeri, Connor
Piner
11.67w
+3.4
2
--
Elison, Tony
Granite Bay
FSw
+2.8
1
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Nyheim
Sacramento City
22.01w
+2.7
2
2
Hobbs, Corey
UC Davis
22.03w
+3.2
1
3
Cuevas, Alan
Chico State
22.11w
+3.2
1
4
Sena, Kaio
UC Davis
22.11w
+3.2
1
5
Harder, Caine
UC Davis
22.13w
+2.7
2
6
Johnson, Marcus
Unattached
22.17w
+3.2
1
7
Sloggy, Nick
Chico State
22.29w
+3.2
1
8
Turner, Michael
Sacramento State
22.31w
+3.2
1
9
Floyd, Ronnie
Sacramento City
22.33w
+2.7
2
10
Aguiar, Miguel
Sacramento State
22.61w
+2.7
2
11
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
22.72w
+2.7
2
12
Kraus, Brock
Chico State
22.94w
+3.2
1
13
Davis, Boris
Humboldt State
22.94w
+3.2
1
14
Garrard, Trevor
Oregon Tech
23.08w
+2.7
2
15
Turner, Jerry
Sacramento City
23.12
+1.9
3
16
Felix, Glen
Hartnell
23.18w
+2.7
2
17
Blackwell, Darius
Sacramento City
23.18
+1.9
3
18
Doherty, Lawrence
UC Davis
23.31
+1.9
3
19
Hayes, Micah
William Jessup
23.83
+1.9
3
20
Tange, David
Humboldt State
24.14
+1.9
3
--
Aguirre, Andrew
Chico State
DNFw
+2.7
2
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitsch, Austin
Jesuit
21.53w
+2.1
3
2
McKinley, Takkartist
John F. Kennedy
21.69w
+2.1
3
3
Mewborn, David
Vacaville
22.23w
+2.1
3
4
Polk, Herbie
Maria Carrillo
22.25w
+2.1
3
5
Norman, Javonte
St. Mary's (Stoc
22.29w
+2.1
3
6
Dalton, Kyle
Piedmont
22.36
+1.8
2
7
Moreno, Matt
Buhach Colony
22.39
+1.8
2
8
Brown, Colin
Granite Bay
22.43
+1.8
2
9
McIntyre, Alex
Davis Sr.
22.45w
+2.1
3
10
Williams, Zarius
Liberty
22.52w
+2.1
3
11
Wilson, Wade
San Ramon Valley
22.55
+1.9
1
12
Reynolds, Armani
Hercules
22.56
+1.8
2
13
Roberds, Alex
Ponderosa
22.70
+1.8
2
14
Roybal, Isaiah
Piner
22.78
+1.9
1
15
Forman, David
Rancho Cotate
22.86w
+2.1
3
16
Cooper, Richard
Pleasant Grove
22.96
+1.8
2
17
Bernstine, Jerrick
Hercules
23.19
+1.9
1
18
Aaron, Austin
Napa
23.58
+1.8
2
Mens 200m Junior High
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
No, Entry
Unattached
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Floyd, Ronnie
Sacramento City
48.28
1
2
Sloggy, Nick
Chico State
49.03
1
3
Hobbs, Corey
UC Davis
49.29
1
4
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
49.46
1
5
Harder, Caine
UC Davis
49.75
4
6
Hunter, Nyheim
Sacramento City
49.79
2
7
Stuart, Jawaun
Sacramento City
50.06
2
8
Aguiar, Miguel
Sacramento State
50.24
1
9
Turner, Jerry
Sacramento City
50.27
1
10
Doherty, Lawrence
UC Davis
50.49
2
11
Kraus, Brock
Chico State
50.64
1
12
Aguirre, Andrew
Chico State
50.65
2
13
Briggs, Tevin
Sacramento City
50.83
2
14
Ellis, Dajaughn
Sacramento City
50.97
2
15
Heyward, Spencer
Sacramento City
51.13
2
16
Davis, Boris
Humboldt State
51.15
1
17
Flucker, Anthony
Humboldt State
51.39
3
18
Garrard, Trevor
Oregon Tech
51.85
2
19
Fambro, Darian
Humboldt State
52.15
3
20
Laynes, Jeff
Brooks
52.20
4
21
Tange, David
Humboldt State
52.20
3
22
Roland, Jeremy
UC Davis
52.34
3
23
Hayes, Micah
William Jessup
52.77
4
24
Williams, Jaelin
Sacramento City
53.08
3
25
Braunschweig, Josh
Oregon Tech
53.90
3
26
Brooks, Chad
Sacramento City
55.74
4
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Bryce
Rodriguez
48.71
3
2
Polk, Herbie
Maria Carrillo
49.11
3
3
Koss, Tyler
Vanden
50.00
3
4
Baker, Mark
Rio Americano
50.15
3
5
Bozzini, Chris
Justin - Siena
50.20
1
6
Carrington-Scott, Austin
Bishop O'Dowd
50.47
1
7
Sipes, Jacob
Oak Ridge
50.63
3
8
Prowes, Antwuin
Hercules
50.64
2
9
Huynh, Adam
Monterey Trail
50.80
2
10
Wheeler, Damon
Sacramento
50.82
2
11
Raymond, Matt
Vista Del Lago
50.95
3
12
Lovell, Elgin
Vacaville
50.97
1
13
Sexton, Jahmar
Monterey Trail
51.00
3
14
Soso, KeAndre
Rodriguez
51.02
1
15
Garcia, Dontae
Maria Carrillo
51.03
3
16
Brendel, Tyler
Granite Bay
51.23
1
17
Matthews, Isaiah
Sacramento
51.54
1
18
Jones, Devin
Woodland
51.57
2
19
Britschgi, Robert
Bella Vista
51.63
2
20
Hunter, Devin
Sacramento
51.63
2
21
Jones, Kenny
American Canyon
51.70
2
22
Mewborn, Daniel
Vacaville
52.81
1
23
McKeever, Nathan
Rodriguez
56.10
2
--
Gibson, Joshua
Justin - Siena
FS
1
Mens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehlenbach, Trevor
UC Davis
1:51.94
1
2
Nguyen, Cody
UC Davis
1:53.83
1
3
Tarango, Benjamin
Humboldt State
1:55.68
1
4
Withers, JK
Unattached
1:55.95
1
5
Taylor, Alexi
Santa Clara
1:56.11
1
6
Douville, Brett
Chico State
1:56.77
1
7
Gomez, Jon
Unattached
1:58.06
1
8
Azevedo, Andrew
Unattached
1:58.32
1
9
Hinojosa, Adrian
Santa Clara
1:58.92
2
10
Wong, Leland
Santa Clara
1:59.27
2
11
Shirey, Nathan
Oregon Tech
1:59.46
2
12
Hill, Brandon
Sacramento City
2:00.20
2
13
Hernandez, Steven
Hartnell
2:00.32
2
14
Smith, Aaron
Humboldt State
2:01.21
1
15
Gutierrez, Andrews
Hartnell
2:01.38
2
16
Vasquez, Daniel
Hartnell
2:01.74
2
17
Overton, Andrew
Unattached
2:01.98
1
18
Hogges, Jguwon
Unattached
2:02.51
1
19
Fowler, Nick
Unattached
2:03.26
2
20
Flores, Gabe
Humboldt State
2:07.42
2
--
Plasencia, Antonio
Humboldt State
DNF
1
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brendel, Trent
Granite Bay
1:54.70
3
2
Hay, Dante
Maria Carrillo
1:55.02
3
3
Faulkner, Adler
Acalanes
1:55.99
3
4
Orr, Austin
Sonoma Academy
1:56.73
3
5
Somerville, Kyle
Vanden
1:56.94
2
6
Croft, Blake
Davis Sr.
1:57.10
3
7
Coleman, Adrian
Benicia
1:57.11
3
8
Ljung, Owen
Sonoma Valley
1:57.56
3
9
Zufelt, Jacob
Whitney
1:57.59
3
10
Gow, Daniel
Bella Vista
1:57.74
2
11
Mayer, Cody
Liberty
1:57.80
2
12
Ploeg, Jack
Elk Grove
1:58.03
2
13
Sargent, Brynn
Bella Vista
1:58.56
3
14
Grolle, Steven
Sonora
1:59.57
2
15
Strohmeyer, Aric
Woodland
1:59.75
2
16
Seale, Kai
Hercules
1:59.95
1
17
Dewald, John
Sage Ridge
1:59.95
1
18
Zeiss, Paul
Granite Bay
2:00.09
1
19
Zeltner, Jake
Oak Ridge
2:00.12
2
20
GARCIA, BEN
Pleasant Grove
2:00.19
3
21
Ruth, Trevor
Bishop O'Dowd
2:00.25
2
22
Mohr, Paul
Davis Sr.
2:00.32
3
23
Aldana, Christian
California
2:00.65
1
24
Woollgar, Greg
Jesuit
2:00.90
2
25
Lowery, Nate
Laguna Creek
2:01.02
1
26
Tarpey, Tristan
Acalanes
2:01.30
1
27
Ahnberg, Jon
Santa Rosa
2:01.90
2
28
Melandez, Chris
St Joseph Notre
2:02.08
2
29
Holmes, Aden
Santa Rosa
2:02.69
1
30
Long, Cameron
Montgomery
2:03.02
2
31
Ulloa, Rodolfo
Atwater
2:03.29
1
32
Oakland, Matt
Laguna Creek
2:04.57
1
33
LaFollette, James
St Joseph Notre
2:06.47
3
Mens 800m Junior High
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
No, Entry
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehlenbach, Trevor
UC Davis
3:54.38
1
2
Rushing, Jordon
UC Davis
3:56.48
1
3
Adams, Paul
Oregon Tech
3:56.87
1
4
Nguyen, Cody
UC Davis
3:57.52
1
5
Palermini, Anthony
Chico State
3:58.48
1
6
Romo, Jesus
New Balance
3:58.87
1
7
McCullaugh, Cormac
St. Mary's (Stoc
3:59.04
1
8
Hansen, Zach
St. Mary's (Stoc
4:02.31
1
9
Weeks, Will
CS East Bay
4:04.87
1
10
Taylor, Alexi
Santa Clara
4:05.00
1
11
Mundo, Gilbert
St. Mary's (Stoc
4:05.80
1
12
Roe, Sean
Santa Clara
4:07.11
1
13
Ramirez, Michael
Hartnell
4:07.29
1
14
Vasquez, Omar
Hartnell
4:07.72
1
15
Cleveland, Tyler
Humboldt State
4:09.06
1
16
Stephens, Peter
Santa Clara
4:09.46
1
17
Patino, Cesar
Unattached
4:10.27
1
18
Plasencia, Antonio
Humboldt State
4:10.43
1
19
Smith, Aaron
Humboldt State
4:10.63
1
20
Minor, Scott
Oregon Tech
4:10.97
1
21
Shahmirzadi, Camron
SRA Elite
4:11.23
1
22
Kane, Sam
Unattached
4:18.45
1
23
Signore, Luca
Santa Clara
4:20.68
1
24
Cuevas, Guillermo
Hartnell
4:26.15
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scranton, Jack
Davis Sr.
4:18.53
1
2
Wang, Michael
Acalanes
4:18.94
1
3
Jagerson, Patrick
Del Campo
4:20.21
1
4
Miao, George
Rocklin
4:23.04
1
5
Rodrigues, Louis
St Joseph Notre
4:23.99
1
6
Zufelt, Jacob
Whitney
4:24.06
1
7
Arias, Gabe
St Joseph Notre
4:24.57
1
8
Gow, Daniel
Bella Vista
4:26.18
1
9
Ploeg, Jack
Elk Grove
4:27.20
1
10
Grolle, Steven
Sonora
4:27.50
1
11
Orr, Austin
Sonoma Academy
4:29.66
1
12
Silva, Jaime
Piner
4:30.94
1
13
Mohr, Paul
Davis Sr.
4:31.81
1
14
Stephens, Trevor
Del Oro
4:31.90
1
15
Hodgens, Ryan
Whitney
4:32.03
1
16
Walker, Ross
Del Campo
4:32.70
1
17
Garcia, Jacob
Will C. Wood
4:33.20
1
18
Cruz, Carlos
McClatchy
4:33.73
1
19
Zeltner, Jake
Oak Ridge
4:34.16
1
20
Goode, Chris
Jesuit
4:35.11
1
21
Frost, Julian
Piedmont
4:36.36
1
22
Laca, Jasper
Davis Sr.
4:36.61
1
23
LOZOYA, KEVIN
Antelope
4:36.72
1
24
Jagerson, Sean
Del Campo
4:36.82
1
25
Aranda, Jose
Pioneer
4:37.52
1
26
Sargent, Brynn
Bella Vista
4:37.56
1
27
Sickler, Tyler
Will C. Wood
4:38.20
1
28
Schraer, Aidan
Vanden
4:39.48
1
29
Lowery, Nate
Laguna Creek
4:44.20
1
30
Coffman, Alex
Bear River
4:44.33
1
31
Armstrong, Dusty
Oak Ridge
4:47.71
1
--
Anderson, Ryan
Maria Carrillo
DNF
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodgens, Ryan
Whitney
9:31.39
1
2
Silva, Jaime
Piner
9:33.90
1
3
Jagerson, Sean
Del Campo
9:34.28
1
4
Goode, Chris
Jesuit
9:34.78
1
5
Scranton, Jack
Davis Sr.
9:36.20
1
6
Miao, George
Rocklin
9:36.68
1
7
Anderson, Ryan
Maria Carrillo
9:36.88
1
8
Frost, Julian
Piedmont
9:39.96
1
9
Pyryev, Denis
Del Campo
9:40.91
1
10
Wellington, Nathan
Whitney
9:41.47
1
11
Sickler, Tyler
Will C. Wood
9:41.94
1
12
Kruse, Phillip
Lodi
9:43.59
1
13
Armstrong, Dusty
Oak Ridge
9:44.09
1
14
Childs, Drew
Bella Vista
9:44.19
1
15
Reyes, Efren
Piner
9:46.04
1
16
Jagerson, Patrick
Del Campo
9:49.74
1
17
Nazarek, Chris
Santa Rosa
9:50.36
1
18
Avilla, Caton
Pleasant Grove
9:51.45
1
19
Luft, Harrison
Maria Carrillo
10:00.92
1
20
Henderson, Ricky
Will C. Wood
10:01.85
1
21
Walker, Ross
Del Campo
10:02.59
1
--
Petersen, Nolan
Washington
DNF
1
Mens 5000m B-Section College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stern, Benjamin
Humboldt State
15:38.89
1
2
Eckberg, Andrew
St. Mary's (Stoc
15:45.43
1
3
Cobourn, Andrew
Unattached
16:05.79
1
4
Basuini, Michael
William Jessup
16:12.88
1
5
Burchett, Benjamin
William Jessup
16:14.96
1
6
Lerma, Jordan
St. Mary's (Stoc
16:23.93
1
7
Damien, Daniel
CS East Bay
16:29.57
1
8
Soliz, Jedidiah
Unattached
16:33.30
1
9
Klundt, Matthew
Unattached
16:35.48
1
10
Jayme, Justin
St. Mary's (Stoc
16:42.64
1
11
Nunez, Erik
Chico TC
16:44.85
1
12
Klunk, Marc
St. Mary's (Stoc
16:52.67
1
13
Mares, Javier
UCD RUNNING
17:39.47
1
14
Tran, Kevin
West Valley TC
18:10.56
1
15
Crompton, Sean
Oregon Tech
19:22.81
1
--
Exline, Brian
St. Mary's (Stoc
DNF
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Brandon
Unattached
14:42.70
1
2
Wolf-Root, Alex
Santa Rosa
14:50.22
1
3
Hoyt, Tyler
Unattached
14:51.60
1
4
Dholakia, Amar
UC Davis
14:58.30
1
5
Bogan, Geoffrey
Chico State
14:59.81
1
6
Grubiss, Nicholas
Unattached
15:17.85
1
7
Ramirez, Michael
Hartnell
15:22.96
1
8
Garibay, Eric
Chico State
15:27.36
1
9
Hough, Grayson
UC Davis
15:28.08
1
10
Beach, Nate
Unattached
15:28.72
1
11
Greenough, Ryan
Santa Clara
15:32.24
1
12
Souza, Zander
Unattached
15:33.02
1
13
Dileva, Jon
Unattached
15:40.72
1
14
Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ
St. Mary's (Stoc
16:08.51
1
--
Withers, JK
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Fitzgerald, Patrick
UC Davis
DNF
1
--
Salas, David
St. Mary's (Stoc
DNF
1
--
Harvey, Mac
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 10000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lackner, Kyle
Sacramento State
31:47.00
1
2
Rowell, Martin
Fresno City Coll
32:19.98
1
3
Troxel, Tyler
Unattached
33:02.35
1
4
Willers, Benny
Sacramento State
33:03.75
1
5
Scalfone, Nick
New Balance
33:14.60
1
6
Abbas, Mustafa
Unattached
33:21.79
1
7
Garcia, Chris
St. Mary's (Stoc
33:34.46
1
8
McManus, Jimmy
San Francisco St
33:55.15
1
9
Gonzales, Jose
CS East Bay
34:17.57
1
10
Pilcher, Brian
Unattached
34:21.47
1
11
Reed, Jason
Unattached
38:49.09
1
Mens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wortman, Mike
SRA Elite
9:43.98
1
2
Aceves, Miguel
UC Davis
9:47.89
1
3
Klundt, Matthew
Unattached
9:48.76
1
4
Rampoldi, Ryan
Unattached
9:53.97
1
5
Pelayo, Omar
Hartnell
10:07.48
1
6
Romero, Luis
Hartnell
10:16.06
1
7
Provenzano, Thomas
William Jessup
11:51.43
1
--
Frazier, Jonathon
Sacramento State
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dyson, Hakeem
Chico State
14.68
+1.1
1
2
Vaughn, Aaron
Hartnell
14.89
+1.1
1
3
Goetzl, Sean
Chico State
14.99
+1.1
1
4
Mamon, Chris
Unattached
15.21
+1.1
1
5
Smith, J Patrick
Chico State
15.24
+1.1
1
6
Elsenbaumer, Theodore
Chico State
15.29
+1.1
1
7
Nikssarian, Adam
Chico State
15.44
+1.1
1
8
Watson, Kelvin
Sacramento City
15.67
-0.3
2
9
Pust, Steven
UC Davis
16.03
-0.3
2
10
Allen, Adam
Oregon Tech
16.11
-0.3
2
11
Paden, Aaron
Humboldt State
16.21
-0.3
2
12
Padilla, Anthony
Oregon Tech
17.20
-0.3
2
13
Murray, Jacob
Oregon Tech
17.21
-0.3
2
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoofard, Dallas
Atwater
14.74
-1.1
3
2
Youngberg, Zach
Oak Ridge
15.32
-1.1
3
3
Celeri, Connor
Piner
15.38
-1.1
3
4
Clancy, Kyle
Davis Sr.
15.40
+0.0
2
5
Yee, Brandon
McClatchy
15.73
-1.1
3
6
Thompson, Wesley
St. Mary's (Stoc
15.84
-1.1
3
7
Anderson, Colin
Lodi
16.04
-1.1
3
8
Ito, Chris
Franklin (EG)
16.06
-1.1
3
9
Couture, Keenan
Vanden
16.10
+0.0
2
10
Adair, Kevin
Rio Americano
16.11
-1.1
3
11
Camarda, Joey
Whitney
16.14
+0.2
1
12
Kinunen, Morgan
Sonoma Academy
16.17
+0.0
2
13
Netherda, Alex
Maria Carrillo
16.48
+0.0
2
14
Wright, Jashaan
Golden Valley
16.49
+0.2
1
15
Moore, Austin
Oakmont
16.51
+0.0
2
16
Emanuel, Nick
Oak Ridge
16.71
+0.0
2
17
Ferguson, Quinten
Bella Vista
16.88
+0.2
1
18
Larsen, Josh
Clear Lake
17.00
+0.2
1
--
Boerstra, Noah
Vista Del Lago
FS
+0.0
2
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doss, Jalen
Hercules
38.91
3
2
Sipes, Jacob
Oak Ridge
39.75
3
3
Hoofard, Dallas
Atwater
39.76
3
4
Netherda, Alex
Maria Carrillo
40.52
3
5
Yee, Brandon
McClatchy
40.79
3
6
Raney, Jeff
Granite Bay
41.54
3
7
Bair, Isiah
Monterey Trail
41.62
2
8
Robertson, Austin
Vista Del Lago
41.70
2
9
Legge, Jacob
Ponderosa
42.13
3
10
Gwaltney, Bryce
Bella Vista
42.38
2
11
Chiba, Taiki
Acalanes
42.52
2
12
Myers, Darren
Bella Vista
42.63
2
13
Emanuel, Nick
Oak Ridge
42.83
2
14
Maggioncalda, Greg
Sonoma Valley
43.06
2
15
Tisdale, Chris
Liberty Ranch
43.35
3
16
Williams, Dion
Vanden
43.35
1
17
Uribe, Sean
Napa
43.39
1
18
Wright, Jashaan
Golden Valley
43.51
2
19
Couture, Keenan
Vanden
44.20
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elsenbaumer, Theodore
Chico State
53.85
1
2
Goetzl, Sean
Chico State
55.28
1
3
Kokinakes, Andrew
Chico State
55.35
1
4
Nagata, Julian
Hartnell
56.14
1
5
Pili, Alex
Humboldt State
56.30
1
6
Vazquez, Gabriel
Unattached
56.85
1
7
Allen, Adam
Oregon Tech
57.17
2
8
Vaughn, Aaron
Hartnell
58.30
1
9
Roland, Jeremy
UC Davis
59.28
2
10
Murray, Jacob
Oregon Tech
1:00.02
2
11
Paden, Aaron
Humboldt State
1:01.10
2
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Alford-H
,
Sloggy
,
Greer
Chico State
42.04
1
2
Vojvoda
,
Decker
,
Felix
,
Sapp
Hartnell
43.16
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia
,
Galindo
,
Gonzalez
,
Polk
Maria Carrillo
43.11
3
2
Elison
,
Brendel
,
Baiocchi
,
Brown
Granite Bay
43.16
1
3
Norman
,
Dike
,
Thompson
,
Ratliff
St. Mary's (Stoc
43.39
3
4
Yaley
,
Toney
,
Turner
,
Montanez
Merced
43.39
3
5
Worsham
,
Youngber
,
Williams
,
Sipes
Oak Ridge
43.47
3
6
Kensey
,
Williams
,
Lindamoo
,
Kniffin
Rocklin
43.54
2
7
Walker
,
Mewborn
,
Mewborn
,
Lovell
Vacaville
43.64
3
8
Ewing
,
Hernande
,
Lovick
,
Ballard
Clayton Valley
43.65
2
9
Thomas
,
Seisay
,
Dotson
,
Jones
American Canyon
43.68
2
10
Obioma
,
Short
,
Soso
,
Houston
Rodriguez
43.77
3
11
Webster
,
Eastman
,
Jefferso
,
Moreno
Buhach Colony
43.82
3
12
Wilkinso
,
Gloudame
,
Franco
,
Camarda
Whitney
43.92
2
13
Robertso
,
Raymond
,
Garza
,
Jacobs
Vista Del Lago
44.20
2
14
Britschg
,
Litton
,
Myers
,
Ferguson
Bella Vista
44.44
1
15
Alishlah
,
Littlefi
,
Welch
,
Ramirez
Pinole Valley
45.06
1
16
Kless
,
Olayomi
,
Lockett
,
Huggins
Dublin
45.14
1
--
Reynolds
,
Doss
,
Davenpor
,
Bernstin
Hercules
DQ
3
--
Dangerfi
,
Trosclai
,
Hunter
,
Wheeler
Sacramento
DQ
1
--
Holland
,
Taylor
,
Huff
,
Hayes
Vallejo
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Briggs
,
White
,
Ellis
,
Floyd
Sacramento City
3:17.09
1
2
Kraus
,
Elsenbau
,
Sloggy
,
Kokinake
Chico State
3:18.74
1
3
Decker
,
Nagata
,
Cuevas
,
Singley
Hartnell
3:23.30
1
4
Davis
,
Tange
,
Alvarez
,
Latu
Humboldt State
3:24.46
1
5
Manera
,
Shirey
,
Lester
,
Garrard
Oregon Tech
3:33.47
1
6
Ramirez
,
Vojvoda
,
Kevin Do
,
Felix
Hartnell
3:38.94
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doss
,
Davenpor
,
Reynolds
,
Prowes
Hercules
3:22.00
2
2
Garcia
,
Hay
,
Polk
,
Viter
Maria Carrillo
3:22.70
2
3
Huynh
,
Ramseur
,
Bair
,
Sexton
Monterey Trail
3:23.88
2
4
Short
,
Houston
,
McKeever
,
Soso
Rodriguez
3:26.06
2
5
Croft
,
McIntyre
,
Salcedo
,
Okamoto
Davis Sr.
3:26.84
2
6
Bernstin
,
Wong
,
Seale
,
Nunley
Hercules
3:27.39
1
7
Walker
,
Mewborn
,
Mewborn
,
Lovell
Vacaville
3:27.56
2
8
Bruks
,
Hammitt
,
Culver
,
Roberds
Ponderosa
3:27.81
1
9
Vargas
,
Alvarado
,
Najera
,
Hoofard
Atwater
3:28.18
2
10
Diei
,
Worsham
,
Menendez
,
Sipes
Oak Ridge
3:29.12
1
11
Aguirre
,
Strohmey
,
Coman
,
Jones
Woodland
3:29.55
2
12
Raymond
,
Kozlowsk
,
Reinking
,
Raymond
Vista Del Lago
3:29.66
1
13
Singleto
,
Johnson
,
Dike
,
Sarwary
Franklin (EG)
3:31.97
1
14
Holland
,
Taylor
,
Ramot
,
Hayes
Vallejo
3:35.84
1
15
Galtney
,
Megwood
,
Palmer
,
Martens
Valley
3:37.50
1
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ulloa
,
Johnson
,
McKenna
,
Alvarado
Atwater
10:41.29
1
2
Jaeger
,
Chun
,
Reinking
,
Raymond
Vista Del Lago
10:45.26
1
3
Artesero
,
Alvarado
,
Mulligan
,
Reyes
Piner
10:48.66
1
4
Armstron
,
Gladwell
,
Thornton
,
Zeltner
Oak Ridge
10:57.54
1
5
Doty
,
Gwaltney
,
Coss
,
Petersen
Bella Vista
10:59.82
1
6
Dethlefs
,
Friday
,
Long
,
Stewart
Montgomery
11:05.40
1
7
Moore
,
Moore
,
Ramirez
,
Miller
Oakmont
11:07.52
1
8
Scobey
,
King
,
Barragan
,
Jensen
Maria Carrillo
11:07.69
1
9
Greenwoo
,
Brendel
,
Zeiss
,
Neptune
Granite Bay
11:11.59
1
10
Arnheite
,
Harris
,
Laca
,
Monges
Davis Sr.
11:11.99
1
11
Chavez
,
Morfin
,
Pinomaki
,
Kennedy
Santa Rosa
11:15.11
1
12
Stamos
,
Shelton
,
Dart
,
Gonzales
Tokay
11:15.14
1
13
Manrique
,
Torres
,
Figueroa
,
Salazaar
Riverbank
11:17.53
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenberg, Brandon
Unattached
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
2
Tombleson, Aaron
Unattached
16.59m
(54'5)
1
3
Donnahoe, Ryan
Unattached
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
4
Parodi, Ben
UC Davis
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
5
Coleman, Kenny
Chico State
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
6
Wilson, Dallas
Chico State
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
7
Frazier, Nigel
Sacramento City
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
8
Gallardo, Daniel
Humboldt State
13.11m
(43'0)
1
9
Dutra, Lewis
Unattached
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
10
Johnson, Blake
Humboldt State
12.40m
(40'8)
1
11
Elsenbaumer, Theodore
Chico State
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
12
Smith, J Patrick
Chico State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olabode, Afolabi
Golden Valley
57-07.50
(17.56m)
1
2
Denton, Nick
Davis Sr.
56-05.50
(17.21m)
1
3
White, Austin
Jesuit
56-01.00
(17.09m)
1
4
Javidan-Nejad, Sina
Jesuit
55-04.50
(16.88m)
1
5
Titherington, Michael
Jesuit
52-05.50
(15.99m)
1
6
Sahs, Austin
El Camino
51-06.00
(15.70m)
1
7
Gabbard, Eric
Vacaville
51-05.50
(15.68m)
1
8
Brand, Kenny
Vanden
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
9
Hines, Zach
Atwater
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
10
Davies, Jonathon
Monte Vista
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
11
Soto, Carlos
Rancho Cotate
47-09.50
(14.57m)
1
12
Cruz, Jaime
Elk Grove
47-06.50
(14.49m)
1
13
Girola, Anthony
Del Campo
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
14
Unknown Athlete
Sacramento
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
15
Arana, Fabian
Riverbank
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
16
Sharoyan, Henry
Ponderosa
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
17
Lim, Brandon
San Ramon Valley
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
Mens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Markus
Modesto
49.83m
(163'5.75)
1
2
Bolles, Cameron
Unattached
48.92m
(160'5.75)
1
3
Guzman, Aldo
Modesto
47.40m
(155'6)
1
4
Bender, Matthew
UC Davis
47.33m
(155'3.25)
1
5
Randolph, Gary
Santa Rosa
47.23m
(154'11.25)
1
6
Wales, Zachery
Unattached
47.22m
(154'11)
1
7
Nichols, Derek
Chico State
46.79m
(153'6)
1
8
Lamott, Tyler
Modesto
45.46m
(149'1.75)
1
9
Ram, Abhineet
UC Davis
41.45m
(135'11.75)
1
10
Metzger, Maximilian
Unattached
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
11
Elsenbaumer, Theodore
Chico State
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
12
Funk, Howard
Modesto
35.90m
(117'9.25)
1
13
Smith, J Patrick
Chico State
34.23m
(112'3.5)
1
14
Gallardo, Daniel
Humboldt State
32.85m
(107'9.25)
1
--
Wilson, Dallas
Chico State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dutra, Lewis
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sepulveda, Matt
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Matt
Acalanes
153-06
(46.79m)
1
2
Prom, Keanu
Beyer
151-01
(46.05m)
1
3
Sahs, Austin
El Camino
150-08
(45.92m)
1
4
Denton, Nick
Davis Sr.
150-05
(45.85m)
1
5
Javidan-Nejad, Sina
Jesuit
149-07
(45.59m)
1
6
White, Austin
Jesuit
148-04
(45.21m)
1
7
Titherington, Michael
Jesuit
147-02
(44.86m)
1
8
Gabbard, Eric
Vacaville
140-02
(42.72m)
1
8
Monteiro, Joaquin
McClatchy
140-02
(42.72m)
1
10
Hines, Zach
Atwater
137-09
(41.99m)
1
11
Dalton, Cody
Monte Vista
133-10
(40.79m)
1
12
Hancock, John
Jesuit
130-05
(39.75m)
1
13
Mann, Bryce
Franklin (EG)
129-00
(39.32m)
1
14
Girola, Anthony
Del Campo
128-07
(39.19m)
1
15
Alejandrez, Aldo
McClatchy
126-05
(38.53m)
1
16
McMahon, Noah
Elk Grove
124-05
(37.92m)
1
17
Gauger, Armando
Atwater
105-01
(32.03m)
1
18
Arrango, Jimmy
Piner
104-11
(31.98m)
1
Mens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
56.80m
(186'4)
1
2
Kaiakapu, Christopher
Chico State
55.11m
(180'9.5)
1
3
Cardey, Brendan
Unattached
49.82m
(163'5.25)
1
4
Elsenbaumer, Theodore
Chico State
49.53m
(162'6)
1
5
Smith, J Patrick
Chico State
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
6
LeMessurier, Steven
Humboldt State
46.96m
(154'0.75)
1
7
Verduzco, David
Chico State
46.63m
(152'11.75)
1
8
Nikssarian, Adam
Chico State
43.16m
(141'7)
1
9
Garcia, Jaime
Santa Rosa
42.90m
(140'8.75)
1
Mens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
whittington, Zechariah
Unattached
65.17m
(213'9.75)
1
2
Tombleson, Aaron
Unattached
58.12m
(190'8)
1
3
Sullivan, Buck
Unattached
57.87m
(189'10.25)
1
4
Lamott, Tyler
Modesto
57.11m
(187'4.25)
1
5
White, Nick
Unattached
55.14m
(180'10.75)
1
6
Sanders, Markus
Modesto
54.86m
(179'11.75)
1
7
Mo, Andrew
UC Davis
53.79m
(176'5.5)
1
8
Wright, Eric
Unattached
53.65m
(176'0)
1
9
Sepulveda, Matt
Sacramento State
50.46m
(165'6.5)
1
10
Funk, Howard
Modesto
50.37m
(165'3)
1
11
Guzman, Aldo
Modesto
49.33m
(161'10)
1
12
Nichols, Derek
Chico State
48.17m
(158'0.25)
1
13
Metzger, Maximilian
Unattached
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
14
Ram, Abhineet
UC Davis
39.28m
(128'10.25)
1
15
Rabellino, Sam
Unattached
35.22m
(115'6.5)
1
--
Wilson, Dallas
Chico State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Padron, Alejandro
Hartnell
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spikes, Maurice
UC Davis
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
McCovery, Londeen
Sacramento State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Eng, Billy
Sacramento State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Garrard, Trevor
Oregon Tech
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Milligan, Marvin
Hartnell
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Elsenbaumer, Theodore
Chico State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Kicenski, Michael
Chico State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Garcia, Jaime
Santa Rosa
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Hanson, Lee
Oregon Tech
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Schuetts, Spencer
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, J Patrick
Chico State
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purewal, Harmon
Golden Valley
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Graber, Brian
Granite Bay
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Marakas, Alex
Granite Bay
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Vaughn, Will
Oak Ridge
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Zinnerman, Justin
Rancho Cotate
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Lam, Jeff
Granite Bay
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Farnan, Devin
Bella Vista
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Maxwell, Cory
Atwater
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Lane, Cody
Rocklin
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Barger, Cory
Bella Vista
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Priest, Justin
Oak Ridge
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Austrie, Evan
Vallejo
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Clancy, Kyle
Davis Sr.
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Foote, Brad
Liberty
1.78m
(5'10)
1
15
Carter, Chris
Pleasant Grove
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Armstrong-Brown, Marcus
Justin - Siena
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Bracin
Unattached
7.28m
(23'10.5)
-0.5
1
2
Ryabokorovka, Oleg
Sacramento State
6.80m
(22'3.5)
-1.1
1
3
Turner, Michael
Sacramento State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
-0.4
1
4
Young, Julian
Sacramento State
6.51m
(21'4.25)
-0.9
1
5
Boyadjiev, Sava
UC Davis
6.27m
(20'6.75)
-1.3
1
6
Nikssarian, Adam
Chico State
6.22m
(20'4.75)
-1.1
1
7
Lewis, Nick
Sacramento City
6.19m
(20'3.5)
-1.5
1
8
Hanson, Lee
Oregon Tech
6.17m
(20'2.75)
-0.7
1
9
Flucker, Anthony
Humboldt State
6.00m
(19'8)
-0.8
1
10
Dariso, Chase
UC Davis
5.88m
(19'3.5)
-1.0
1
11
Davis, Boris
Humboldt State
5.86m
(19'2.5)
-0.6
1
12
Alves, Tanner
Sacramento City
5.76m
(18'10.75)
-0.9
1
13
Padilla, Anthony
Oregon Tech
5.66m
(18'6.75)
-0.9
1
14
Smith, J Patrick
Chico State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
-0.5
1
15
Turner, Jontel
Sacramento City
4.47m
(14'7.75)
-0.8
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Richard
Pleasant Grove
22-01.75
(6.75m)
+0.0
1
2
Manley, Zuhuri
Clear Lake
21-11.00
(6.68m)
+0.0
1
3
Barger, Cory
Bella Vista
21-05.75
(6.55m)
-0.3
1
4
Thompson, Wesley
St. Mary's (Stoc
21-05.00
(6.53m)
-0.7
1
5
Geiger, Romin
Monterey Trail
21-03.00
(6.48m)
-0.5
1
6
Khan, Jason
Granite Bay
20-11.75
(6.39m)
+0.7
1
7
Marakas, Alex
Granite Bay
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+0.2
1
8
Storey, Jeff
Sonora
20-09.00
(6.32m)
-0.5
1
9
Llubit, Vincent
Will C. Wood
20-06.00
(6.25m)
-0.3
1
10
Garcia, Dontae
Maria Carrillo
20-03.00
(6.17m)
-0.6
1
11
Pacheco, Jake
Piedmont
19-08.00
(5.99m)
-0.9
1
12
Ibbetson, Brett
Woodland
19-07.50
(5.98m)
+1.3
1
13
Gorsuch, Devon
Napa
19-07.25
(5.98m)
+0.0
1
14
Payton-Jones, Elisah
John F. Kennedy
18-06.50
(5.65m)
-1.4
1
15
Tronna, Joey
Rancho Cotate
18-03.00
(5.56m)
-0.8
1
16
Coman, Doug
Woodland
17-08.25
(5.39m)
-1.4
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCovery, Londeen
Sacramento State
14.49m
(47'6.25)
+1.0
1
2
Crider, Brett
Chico State
14.24m
(46'8.5)
+1.6
1
3
Tran, Andrew
Unattached
14.05m w
(46'1)
+3.8
1
4
Ryabokorovka, Oleg
Sacramento State
13.88m
(45'6.25)
+1.9
1
5
Taylor, Derek
Chico State
13.62m w
(44'8)
+3.0
1
6
Parker, Kenneth
William Jessup
13.18m
(43'2.75)
+0.7
1
7
Dariso, Chase
UC Davis
13.07m
(42'10.5)
+0.7
1
8
Young, Julian
Sacramento State
12.52m w
(41'0.75)
+2.4
1
9
Flucker, Anthony
Humboldt State
12.46m
(40'10.5)
+0.8
1
10
LeMessurier, Steven
Humboldt State
12.40m
(40'8)
+2.0
1
--
Nguyen, Tan
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mamon, Chris
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Chris
Liberty
44-08.00
(13.61m)
+2.6
1
2
Geiger, Romin
Monterey Trail
44-00.00
(13.41m)
+1.2
1
3
Main, Steve
Acalanes
43-02.00
(13.16m)
+3.2
1
4
Llubit, Vincent
Will C. Wood
42-07.00
(12.98m)
+0.9
1
5
Clancy, Kyle
Davis Sr.
42-05.75
(12.95m)
+2.6
1
6
Veal, Frankie
Liberty
41-02.50
(12.56m)
+2.3
1
7
Marakas, Alex
Granite Bay
41-01.75
(12.54m)
+1.8
1
8
Khan, Jason
Granite Bay
40-09.00
(12.42m)
+2.2
1
9
Ibbetson, Brett
Woodland
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+1.4
1
10
Yaley, Brendan
Merced
40-00.00
(12.19m)
+3.5
1
11
Akhtar, Muhammed
Franklin (EG)
39-07.00
(12.07m)
+1.3
1
12
Thomas, Kendall
American Canyon
36-07.50
(11.16m)
+1.5
1
13
Matthews, David
Davis Sr.
36-00.75
(10.99m)
+3.4
1
--
Graber, Brian
Granite Bay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Austin
Hartnell
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Sampson, Vernon
Fresno City Coll
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Pust, Steven
UC Davis
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Utnehmer, Ryan
Chico State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Smith, J Patrick
Chico State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Ruiz, Jacob
Fresno City Coll
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Sandhu, Pardeep
Chico State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Elsenbaumer, Theodore
Chico State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
9
Woo, Justin
Chico State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Padilla, Anthony
Oregon Tech
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
--
Price, Jackson
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelsey, Clive
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
--
Okumo, Robo
Santa Rosa
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Adam
Benicia
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
2
Pust, Ryan
Golden Valley
4.42m
(14'6)
1
3
Anderson, Colin
Lodi
4.32m
(14'2)
1
4
Waldren, Chase
Vacaville
4.32m
(14'2)
1
4
Landaker, Zack
Vacaville
4.32m
(14'2)
1
6
Bishop, Clint
Liberty
4.22m
(13'10)
1
7
Goss, Connor
Ponderosa
4.12m
(13'6)
1
8
Kartz, Travis
Granite Bay
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
9
LaHaye, Spencer
Davis Sr.
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
9
Thibault, Matt
Buhach Colony
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
11
Cranston, Scotty
Lodi
3.81m
(12'6)
1
12
Hallberg, Davis
Elk Grove
3.81m
(12'6)
1
--
O'Brien, Sean
San Ramon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Yau, Martin
Dublin
NH
(--)
1
--
Besmer, Conner
Rocklin
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baucham, Brionne
San Francisco St
12.29w
+3.0
1
2
Barnett, Kasey
Chico State
12.34w
+3.0
1
3
Coker, Alanna
Sacramento State
12.41w
+3.0
1
4
Finley-Vaquera, Gabriell
Chico State
12.44w
+3.0
1
5
Fernandez, Emily
William Jessup
13.78w
+3.4
2
6
Stevens, Kylie
William Jessup
14.02w
+3.4
2
7
Young, Lauren
William Jessup
14.12w
+3.4
2
8
Ingram, Chelsea
CS East Bay
14.18w
+3.0
1
9
Olvera, Lauren
Pacific
14.26w
+3.0
1
10
Alvarez, Karina
Unattached
14.88w
+3.0
1
--
Anthony, Janesha
San Francisco St
FSw
+3.0
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dike, Chinyere
Franklin (EG)
12.21w
+2.3
3
2
Joe-Smith, Daijah
Florin
12.23w
+2.3
3
3
Shirhall, Liesl
Rocklin
12.38w
+2.3
3
4
Settle, Lindsey
Rocklin
12.47w
+2.6
1
5
Thomas, Imani
Pleasant Grove
12.54w
+3.2
2
6
Holt, Sarah
Clayton Valley
12.54w
+2.3
3
7
Pino, Michaela
John F. Kennedy
12.62w
+3.2
2
8
Hammond, Zaire
Monterey Trail
12.62w
+2.6
1
9
Bell, Tatiana
Del Campo
12.70w
+3.2
2
10
Coward, Brandy
Buhach Colony
12.71w
+3.2
2
11
Ross, Tierra
John F. Kennedy
12.73w
+2.3
3
12
Winters, Desiree
Franklin (EG)
12.74w
+2.3
3
13
Lopez, Angelique
Vintage
12.77w
+3.2
2
14
Kershner, Ashton
Pioneer
12.77w
+3.2
2
15
Bandayrel, Janelle
Clayton Valley
12.83w
+3.2
2
16
George, Aliya
Will C. Wood
12.84w
+2.3
3
17
Davenport, Alexis
Oak Ridge
12.86w
+2.6
1
18
Hinds, Jordan
Acalanes
12.88w
+2.6
1
19
Weems, Joy
Del Campo
12.98w
+2.6
1
20
Epps, Alanna
Rodriguez
13.46w
+2.3
3
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Ashley
Hartnell
24.84
+1.9
1
2
Baucham, Brionne
San Francisco St
25.10
+1.9
1
3
Williams, Tonie
UC Davis
25.12
+1.9
1
4
Hannah, Robin
Chico State
25.39
+1.9
1
5
Boyd, Iesha
Hartnell
25.70
+1.9
1
6
Finley-Vaquera, Gabriell
Chico State
25.71
+1.9
1
7
Anthony, Janesha
San Francisco St
25.88
+1.9
1
8
Erskine, Aja
Chico State
25.98
+2.0
2
9
Griffith, Sarah
UC Davis
26.21
+1.9
1
10
Llopis, Melana
San Francisco St
26.29
+2.0
2
11
Stevens, Lenae
Hartnell
26.43
+2.0
2
12
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
26.61
+2.0
2
13
Viruet, Jeannine
UC Davis
26.68
+2.0
2
14
Gilley, Kori
Humboldt State
26.94
+2.0
2
15
Leon, Christina
William Jessup
27.60w
+3.7
3
16
Budd, Margaret
Humboldt State
28.03
+2.0
2
17
Allen, Maddie
Chico State
28.39
+2.0
2
18
Fernandez, Emily
William Jessup
29.20w
+3.7
3
19
Young, Lauren
William Jessup
29.69w
+3.7
3
20
Stevens, Kylie
William Jessup
30.45w
+3.7
3
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evanoff, Sofia
Winters
25.18w
+3.7
3
2
Dike, Chinyere
Franklin (EG)
25.40w
+3.7
3
3
Shirhall, Liesl
Rocklin
25.59w
+3.7
3
4
Pino, Michaela
John F. Kennedy
25.86w
+2.2
2
5
Coward, Brandy
Buhach Colony
26.01w
+3.7
3
6
Settle, Lindsey
Rocklin
26.06
-0.3
1
7
Tucker, Kamaya
Laguna Creek
26.10w
+3.7
3
8
Ross, Tierra
John F. Kennedy
26.27w
+2.2
2
9
Thomas, Imani
Pleasant Grove
26.34w
+2.2
2
10
Kershner, Ashton
Pioneer
26.35
-0.3
1
11
George, Aliya
Will C. Wood
26.42w
+3.7
3
12
Brown, Taylor
Merced
26.48w
+2.2
2
13
Weems, Joy
Del Campo
26.57w
+2.2
2
14
Dike, Ginika
St. Mary's (Stoc
26.67w
+2.2
2
15
Hunter, Sydney
St Francis
26.69
-0.3
1
16
Winters, Desiree
Franklin (EG)
26.71w
+2.2
2
17
Bell, Tatiana
Del Campo
26.71w
+2.2
2
18
Lopez, Angelique
Vintage
26.97w
+3.7
3
19
Adams, Brittany
St Francis
27.32
-0.3
1
Womens 200m Junior High
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pust, Megan
Golden Valley
30.31
-0.3
1
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tonie
UC Davis
56.97
1
2
Griffith, Sarah
UC Davis
58.60
1
3
Erskine, Aja
Chico State
58.97
1
4
Gilley, Kori
Humboldt State
59.31
1
5
Llopis, Melana
San Francisco St
59.57
1
6
Viruet, Jeannine
UC Davis
59.81
2
7
Leon, Christina
William Jessup
1:02.08
2
8
Botsford, Rachel
Oregon Tech
1:03.27
1
9
Chobanian, Diana
Hartnell
1:04.30
2
10
Budd, Margaret
Humboldt State
1:05.05
2
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Lauren
Rodriguez
55.62
3
2
Evanoff, Sofia
Winters
55.95
3
3
Weems, Joy
Del Campo
56.84
3
4
Eaton, Ellie
Davis Sr.
56.89
3
5
Chalmers, Jackie
Montgomery
56.93
3
6
Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia
Santa Rosa
57.39
3
7
Tucker, Kamaya
Laguna Creek
58.04
3
8
Carter, Leah
Rocklin
58.64
3
9
Wright, Annie
Granite Bay
58.73
1
10
Pipion, Caprina
Vista Del Lago
58.90
2
11
Edwards, Gabrielle
Hercules
58.99
2
12
Smith, Amari
Franklin (EG)
59.35
1
13
Mahoney, Melissa
Woodland
59.74
1
14
Hunter, Sydney
St Francis
1:00.33
2
15
Spadarotto, Marina
St Helena
1:00.56
2
16
Cox, Talia
St. Mary's (Stoc
1:01.14
2
17
Onwuemeka, Lourdes
Hercules
1:02.08
1
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watt, Olivia
Chico State
2:14.29
1
2
Henshaw, Bailey
Unattached
2:15.05
1
3
Belk, Kaylie
San Francisco St
2:15.30
1
4
Waugh, Katie
Oregon Tech
2:16.17
1
5
Shabgahi, Venus
UC Davis
2:16.40
1
6
Robinson, Renisha
Unattached
2:17.72
1
7
Balcom, Brittany
Chico State
2:19.79
2
8
Walsh, Jordan
Chico State
2:20.40
1
9
Bath, Jessica
Humboldt State
2:20.60
2
10
Arenas, Erica
Unattached
2:21.11
1
11
Heath, Imani
CS East Bay
2:21.34
1
12
Hartwig, Erin
Santa Clara
2:21.65
1
13
Vazquez, Tasha
Unattached
2:22.35
1
14
Knipper, Mia
Pacific
2:22.88
2
15
Luna, Brianna
Sacramento State
2:22.91
2
16
Germany, Lauren
Santa Clara
2:23.07
3
17
westerterp, katie
Unattached
2:23.20
2
18
Matchett, Mary
Oregon Tech
2:24.11
1
19
Nash, Amia
Santa Clara
2:24.54
2
20
Nakaso, Lauren
Pacific
2:24.65
3
21
Habermehl, McCall
Unattached
2:26.76
2
22
Santamaria, Nayeli
Humboldt State
2:28.66
3
23
James, Lora
Chico State
2:31.62
2
24
Peterson, Hannah
Santa Clara
2:32.48
3
25
Wright, Shatahlai
CS East Bay
2:42.53
3
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ricks, Madison
California
2:16.11
1
2
Makau, Faith
Enochs
2:17.16
1
3
Teaford, Laney
Davis Sr.
2:17.56
1
4
May, Keisha
Bishop O'Dowd
2:18.76
1
5
Sumner, Han-Ah
Davis Sr.
2:19.31
1
6
Capello, Kristi
Del Campo
2:20.46
1
7
Julien, Aida
Head-Royce
2:20.76
1
8
Anselmo, Brittany
Ponderosa
2:22.52
1
9
Jenks, Alex
Vanden
2:22.68
1
10
Sup, Mckenzie
Bella Vista
2:22.93
1
11
Augustus, Ashley
Napa
2:22.99
1
12
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie
Davis Sr.
2:23.48
1
13
Boudreaux, Camille
St Francis
2:23.50
1
14
Wylie, Emily
Liberty
2:23.74
1
15
Castanon, Renny
Bella Vista
2:23.96
1
16
Perez, O'Naria
Woodland
2:24.14
1
17
Chew, Charlene
California
2:24.50
1
18
CHEEK, OZORA
Whitney
2:26.00
1
19
Donner, Heather
California
2:27.84
1
20
Zenzola, Nicole
Granite Bay
2:27.97
1
21
Mills, Sophia
Piedmont
2:28.07
1
22
Compton, Kandace
El Camino
2:28.11
1
23
Swingle, Jessica
Del Campo
2:34.80
1
24
Ellis, Haley
Whitney
2:36.02
1
25
Clayton, Micole
St. Mary's (Stoc
2:36.52
1
Womens 800m Junior High
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaxin, Woodward
Cooper Junior Hi
2:31.20
1
Womens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potasinski, Tasia
Impalas
4:37.62
1
2
Barr, Erika
UC Davis
4:40.53
1
3
Anderson, Nina
UC Davis
4:46.26
1
4
Bowen, Rylee
Unattached
4:47.05
1
5
Bercier, Kelli
Sonoma State
4:47.44
1
6
Kelsey, Devon
Humboldt State
4:48.78
1
7
Hartwig, Erin
Santa Clara
4:51.40
1
8
Germany, Kayla
Santa Clara
4:51.78
1
9
Carson, Imogene
Humboldt State
4:52.62
1
10
Rasmussen, Stephanie
Sacramento State
4:53.03
1
11
Walsh, Jordan
Chico State
4:55.43
1
12
Maio, Allison
Santa Clara
4:57.95
1
13
Yang, Julia
UC Davis
4:57.96
1
14
Johnson, Michelle
Unattached
4:58.40
1
15
Knipper, Mia
Pacific
4:58.47
1
16
Ryan, Kelly
Santa Clara
4:58.94
1
17
Johnston, Amy
Hartnell
4:58.99
1
18
Royal, Adrianna
Sacramento State
4:59.66
1
19
Robinson, Emily
Santa Clara
5:06.76
1
20
Reynolds, Amanda
Unattached
5:08.27
1
21
Bath, Jessica
Humboldt State
5:08.64
1
22
brown, laura
UC DAVIS RUN
5:13.96
1
23
Davis, Laura
Impalas
5:27.44
1
24
Balcom, Brittany
Chico State
5:32.75
1
--
James, Lora
Chico State
DNF
1
--
Germany, Lauren
Santa Clara
DNF
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Derry, Kendall
Bella Vista
5:05.68
1
2
Starn, Brooke
Monte Vista
5:06.52
1
3
Derry, Kaitlin
Bella Vista
5:13.75
1
4
Mills, Mackenzie
Vintage
5:14.43
1
5
Smiley, Katharine
Monte Vista
5:15.49
1
6
Meads, Sophie
Davis Sr.
5:17.71
1
7
Peterson, Rachel
Oak Ridge
5:18.55
1
8
Capello, Kristi
Del Campo
5:21.04
1
9
Dulgar, Briana
Oak Ridge
5:24.99
1
10
Teaford, Laney
Davis Sr.
5:25.28
1
11
Mills, Sophia
Piedmont
5:25.62
1
12
Sewell, Breanna
Vacaville
5:25.88
1
13
Brown, Jillian
McClatchy
5:26.01
1
14
White, Delaney
Santa Rosa
5:26.47
1
15
Avalos, Kimberly
St Joseph Notre
5:27.25
1
16
Wylie, Emily
Liberty
5:27.78
1
17
Feldkamp, Ashley
Bella Vista
5:28.12
1
18
Eberle, Brook
Bella Vista
5:30.27
1
19
Bullick, Teal
Justin - Siena
5:30.28
1
20
Castanon, Renny
Bella Vista
5:30.96
1
21
Miller, Claire
Napa
5:32.65
1
22
Natoli, Andrea
Maria Carrillo
5:32.98
1
23
Adel, Haley
John F. Kennedy
5:34.79
1
24
Banks, Mariyah
Golden Valley
5:35.77
1
25
Hoornaert, Jamie
Merced
5:36.67
1
26
Chmil, Viktoriya
Del Campo
5:43.14
1
27
Newton, Kamra
Monterey Trail
5:44.75
1
28
Nyareso, Regina
Monterey Trail
5:48.23
1
29
Parker, Rochelle
Golden Valley
5:50.70
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ankhelyi, Madeleine
Vista Del Lago
10:54.46
1
2
Larocco, Lauren
St Francis
10:56.46
1
3
Makau, Faith
Enochs
10:58.29
1
4
Myers, Miranda
St Francis
11:09.78
1
5
Collins, Kelly
Acalanes
11:12.33
1
6
Dodge, Jenica
Whitney
11:14.16
1
7
Peterson, Rachel
Oak Ridge
11:19.02
1
8
Bilo, Peyton
St Francis
11:20.02
1
9
Rawson, Madison
St Francis
11:23.99
1
10
Velez, Ellie
Oak Ridge
11:30.03
1
11
Natoli, Andrea
Maria Carrillo
11:34.35
1
12
White, Delaney
Santa Rosa
11:42.49
1
13
Romero, Paloma
Piner
11:44.28
1
14
Meads, Sophie
Davis Sr.
11:45.93
1
15
McIsaac, Giulia
Davis Sr.
11:48.19
1
16
Porter, Macaulay
Rio Americano
11:54.48
1
17
Smith, Samantha
Sonora
11:58.89
1
18
Wells, Jeriann
Pleasant Grove
12:00.39
1
19
Sewell, Breanna
Vacaville
12:11.65
1
20
Lack, Sara
Bella Vista
12:49.97
1
Womens 5000m B-Section College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vera, Celina
CS East Bay
18:46.06
1
2
Wourms, Lindsay
Pacific
18:57.98
1
3
Thornburg, Morgan
Humboldt State
19:12.75
1
4
Burke, Erin
St. Mary's (Stoc
19:25.20
1
5
Camarillo, Amanda
Humboldt State
19:42.14
1
6
Palacios, Laura
Unattached
19:44.97
1
7
Horning, Alyssa
St. Mary's (Stoc
19:49.27
1
8
Gastelum, Sadie
Unattached
20:05.75
1
9
McManus, Grace
Pacific
20:27.17
1
10
Signorelli, Dagny
Unattached
21:12.61
1
11
Gaeta, Nina
Fresno City Coll
21:52.61
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kramer, Madeline
Impalas
17:12.83
1
2
Garton, Kelly
Impalas
17:43.09
1
3
Lozoya, Kristine
UC Davis
17:45.10
1
4
Bahra, Bekah
Chico State
17:50.71
1
5
Ott, Katherine
UC Davis
18:11.10
1
6
Johnston, Amy
Hartnell
18:11.50
1
7
Alcala, Victoria
Hartnell
18:26.80
1
8
Novell, Carina
St. Mary's (Stoc
18:35.82
1
9
Monsalud, Tiffany
St. Mary's (Stoc
18:36.85
1
10
Grabow, Becky
Pacific
18:46.22
1
11
Petersen, Mimi
UC Santa Cruz
18:50.60
1
12
Tak, Xiang
Chico State
19:04.46
1
13
Mansoor, Jackie
Chico State
19:29.52
1
--
Welsh, Anna
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Teaford, Hilary
UC Davis
DNF
1
Womens 10000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harcus, Shannon
UC Davis
36:59.22
1
2
Rich, Shannon
Chico TC
37:58.22
1
3
Shaw, Julie
Chico TC
37:58.23
1
4
Khan, Taylor
St. Mary's (Stoc
38:48.92
1
5
Pearson, Sarah
San Francisco St
39:14.86
1
6
Painter, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
40:25.57
1
7
Navarro, Sandra
Fresno City Coll
40:44.97
1
8
Guerra, Jessica
Pacific
47:52.72
1
9
Vivian, Jenna
Pacific
49:43.10
1
10
Rush, Cassi
Pacific
50:18.09
1
11
Segura, Karla
Pacific
52:19.87
1
--
Hoffmann, Christine
UC Davis
DNF
1
--
Kigar, HIllary
San Francisco St
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Samantha
SRA Elite
11:02.77
1
2
Aha, Nicole
UC Davis
11:08.14
1
3
Swanson, Hayley
Chico State
11:10.60
1
4
Ulland, Kailey
San Francisco St
11:17.18
1
5
Hiatt, Audrey
Santa Clara
11:18.55
1
6
Alcala, Victoria
Hartnell
11:22.02
1
7
Bergesen, Brooke
Chico TC
11:25.76
1
8
Royal, Adrianna
Sacramento State
11:29.11
1
9
Johnston, Emily
Sacramento State
11:31.09
1
10
Sanger, Katie
Humboldt State
11:32.36
1
11
Cline, Madison
Sacramento State
11:57.28
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodward, Jurnee
Unattached
14.77
-0.2
1
2
Mason, Tori
Chico State
14.84
-0.2
1
3
Graves, Taylor
Chico State
15.08
-0.2
1
4
Hannah, Robin
Chico State
15.14
-0.2
1
5
Rienecker, Kira
UC Davis
15.24
-0.2
1
6
Wills, Tiana
San Francisco St
15.40
-0.2
1
7
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
15.53
-0.2
1
8
Tori, Edwards
UC Davis
15.80
+0.5
2
9
King, Hilary
San Francisco St
15.84
+0.5
2
10
Nicholson, Murphy
UC Davis
16.45
+0.5
2
11
Mixon, Jessica
Chico State
16.50
+0.5
2
12
Hockensmith, Sarah
Chico State
16.50
+0.5
2
13
Rogers, Brittni
Oregon Tech
16.55
-0.2
1
14
westerterp, katie
Unattached
16.82
+0.5
2
15
Clayton, Amara
Humboldt State
17.42
-0.9
3
16
Allen, Maddie
Chico State
17.82
-0.9
3
17
Drain, Kelsey
UC Davis
18.15
-0.9
3
18
Alvarez, Karina
Unattached
18.99
-0.9
3
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Levy, Ciara
Monterey Trail
14.54
+1.2
3
2
Awakoaiye, Kara
Bishop O'Dowd
15.27
+1.2
3
3
Schnabel, Amanda
St Francis
15.37
+1.2
3
4
Barker, Shea
Whitney
15.53
+1.2
3
5
Hepworth, Grace
Pleasant Grove
15.79
-0.3
2
6
Cartan, Nathalie
Rocklin
15.86
+1.2
3
7
Stephens, Rose
Davis Sr.
15.97
-0.3
2
8
Dyok, Christina
Rocklin
16.07
+1.2
3
9
Mahoney, Melissa
Woodland
16.16
-0.3
2
10
Webb, Makayla
Valley
16.59
+1.2
3
11
Gotro, Jaimi
Oak Ridge
16.59
+0.0
1
12
Vivaldi, Sophia
Bella Vista
16.67
-0.3
2
13
Mollard, Tori
Montgomery
16.98
-0.3
2
14
Moon, Danielle
Dublin
17.49
+0.0
1
15
Magon, Allie
Vista Del Lago
17.60
+0.0
1
16
Kozenko, Brittney
Santa Rosa
17.67
+0.0
1
17
Sanders, Kathryn
Oak Ridge
17.79
+0.0
1
18
VanDenburg, Jackie
Maria Carrillo
17.87
-0.3
2
19
Singletary, Tamico
Valley
18.36
+1.2
3
--
Arthur, Maya
Mira Loma
FS
-0.3
2
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levy, Ciara
Monterey Trail
44.35
3
2
Webb, Makayla
Valley
45.80
3
3
Mahoney, Melissa
Woodland
46.50
3
4
Davis, Hannah
Vacaville
46.91
3
5
Hepworth, Grace
Pleasant Grove
47.00
3
6
Dyok, Christina
Rocklin
47.99
2
7
Stephens, Rose
Davis Sr.
48.13
3
8
Herring, Teneicia
Monterey Trail
48.44
3
9
Garrett, Jessica
Valley
48.74
3
10
Blackwell, Sheena
Piner
48.99
2
11
Segraves, Mackenzie
Maria Carrillo
49.31
2
12
Gotro, Jaimi
Oak Ridge
49.39
1
13
Frydenlund, Nicole
Vista Del Lago
49.67
1
14
Smith, Kayla
Maria Carrillo
49.89
2
15
VanDenburg, Jackie
Maria Carrillo
51.06
1
16
Howerton, Tyhrena
Sacramento
51.42
1
17
Trosclair, Ynouche'
Sacramento
51.63
1
18
Glickman, Courtney
California
53.10
2
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Tori
Chico State
1:03.81
1
2
Blumm, Stephanie
Sacramento State
1:05.87
1
3
Edwards, Tibire
Chico State
1:06.90
1
4
Woodward, Jurnee
Unattached
1:06.90
1
5
Denton, Emily
Chico State
1:08.51
1
6
Rogers, Brittni
Oregon Tech
1:10.08
1
7
Marshall, Davina
Hartnell
1:11.24
1
8
Trevino, Michaela
Hartnell
1:12.62
2
9
Peguero, Kassandra
Hartnell
1:13.07
2
10
Clayton, Amara
Humboldt State
1:13.71
2
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santos
,
Finley-V
,
Hannah
,
Barnett
Chico State
48.08
1
2
Anthony
,
King
,
Baucham
,
Llopis
San Francisco St
48.27
1
3
Stevens
,
Jones
,
Chobania
,
Boyd
Hartnell
49.02
1
4
Choukalo
,
Waugh
,
Cayetano
,
Botsford
Oregon Tech
53.28
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezimora
,
O'Neal
,
Dike
,
Winters
Franklin (EG)
48.94
3
2
Dyok
,
Shirhall
,
Stout
,
Settle
Rocklin
48.96
3
3
Levy
,
Levels-M
,
Herring
,
Hammond
Monterey Trail
49.04
3
4
Bussey
,
Jones
,
Hilburn
,
Payton
Pinole Valley
49.04
3
5
Dillard
,
Miles
,
Sitts
,
Giddens
John F. Kennedy
49.24
3
6
Stephens
,
Sumner
,
John
,
Eaton
Davis Sr.
49.39
3
7
Clayton
,
Williams
,
Cox
,
Franco
St. Mary's (Stoc
49.47
2
8
viera
,
Barker
,
Aidnik
,
Arnold
Whitney
49.92
2
9
Arndt
,
Reyna
,
Hunter
,
Adams
St Francis
49.96
1
10
Cobian
,
Ross
,
Shepard
,
Pino
Kennedy
50.01
3
11
Reed
,
Epps
,
Gash
,
Gilliam
Rodriguez
50.24
3
12
Hinds
,
Lee
,
Hollshwa
,
Carringt
Acalanes
50.42
1
13
Oyao
,
Decker
,
Tung
,
Pipion
Vista Del Lago
50.62
2
14
Biekert
,
Herron
,
Sinclair
,
Gwynn
San Ramon Valley
50.63
2
15
Edwards
,
Onwuemek
,
Griffith
,
Vance
Hercules
50.63
1
16
Mitchell
,
Coward
,
Slaton
,
Coward
Buhach Colony
50.83
2
17
Cameron
,
Beaver
,
Beaver
,
Mason
Sacramento
51.15
2
18
Moeller
,
Hewett
,
McCullou
,
Chalmers
Montgomery
51.36
1
19
Wade
,
Jackson
,
Brown
,
Coleman
Vallejo
51.87
1
20
Garcia
,
Garrett
,
Garrett
,
Webb
Valley
52.10
2
--
Weems
,
Capello
,
Bell
,
Mcnamara
Del Campo
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason
,
Hannah
,
Erskine
,
Rodgers
Chico State
3:55.28
1
2
Boyd
,
Chobania
,
Stevens
,
Jones
Hartnell
4:09.22
1
3
Rogers
,
Matchett
,
Botsford
,
Waugh
Oregon Tech
4:10.99
1
4
Zunino
,
Watt
,
Edwards
,
Denton
Chico State
4:17.87
1
5
Relay Team
Pacific
4:30.21
1
6
Alcala
,
Johnston
,
Trevino
,
Marshall
Hartnell
4:39.06
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sumner
,
Teaford
,
Stephens
,
Eaton
Davis Sr.
3:56.14
2
2
Bryant
,
Perry
,
Guerrero
,
Cook
Vacaville
4:02.55
2
3
Davenpor
,
O'Donnel
,
Jolette
,
Andrus
Oak Ridge
4:07.76
1
4
Shoffit
,
Mahoney
,
Palozzol
,
Perez
Woodland
4:08.20
1
5
Greco
,
Segraves
,
Thigpen
,
Glaser
Maria Carrillo
4:08.34
1
6
Reed
,
Gilliam
,
Epps
,
Gash
Rodriguez
4:08.59
2
7
Decker
,
Knickerb
,
Tung
,
Pipion
Vista Del Lago
4:09.37
2
8
Weems
,
Capello
,
Bell
,
Swingle
Del Campo
4:10.09
2
9
Ezimora
,
Winters
,
Smith
,
Dike
Franklin (EG)
4:12.49
2
10
Shirhall
,
Settle
,
Stout
,
Carter
Rocklin
4:13.78
2
11
Brown
,
Stanke
,
Thompson
,
Bell
Merced
4:14.02
1
12
Garcia
,
Garrett
,
Garrett
,
Webb
Valley
4:14.33
2
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Derry
,
Derry
,
Feldkamp
,
Sup
Bella Vista
12:08.47
1
2
Myers
,
Arndt
,
Boudreau
,
Larocco
St Francis
12:17.54
1
3
Jaeger
,
Morgan
,
Williams
,
Carroll
Vista Del Lago
12:35.37
1
4
Chew
,
Carr
,
Donner
,
Ricks
California
12:40.34
1
5
Hall
,
Aidnik
,
Ellis
,
Dodge
Whitney
12:52.45
1
6
Hutchiso
,
Porter
,
Gowan
,
Nishi
Rio Americano
12:52.52
1
7
Florez
,
Richards
,
Garcia
,
Romero
Riverbank
13:06.63
1
8
Blackwel
,
Romero
,
Villa
,
Abarca
Piner
13:06.97
1
9
McManis
,
McIsaac
,
Juanitas
,
Daggett
Davis Sr.
13:11.26
1
10
Ahern
,
Palladin
,
Breedlov
,
Greco
Maria Carrillo
13:15.72
1
11
Brown
,
Cooper
,
Khoe
,
Lemke
McClatchy
13:19.07
1
12
Velez
,
Andrus
,
Dulgar
,
Peterson
Oak Ridge
13:28.65
1
13
Loyola
,
Boyle
,
Hill
,
Sousa
Tokay
13:34.29
1
14
Trotter
,
Wright
,
Palozzol
,
Perez
Woodland
13:39.69
1
15
Blackwel
,
McNamara
,
Valadez
,
Chmil
Del Campo
13:56.25
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conditt, Kassi
Oregon Tech
13.82m
(45'4)
1
2
Shepard, Brooke
Chico State
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
3
Adesida, Praise
UC Davis
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
4
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
5
Laney, Morgan
Unattached
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
6
Allen, Maddie
Chico State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
7
Alnas, Krystal
San Francisco St
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
8
Ramirez, Simone
San Francisco St
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
9
Sannadan, Candyce
Chico State
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
10
Drain, Kelsey
UC Davis
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
11
Jones, Angela
Humboldt State
8.64m
(28'4)
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dulaney, Megan
Rodriguez
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
2
Garcia, Melissa
Riverbank
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
3
Sheppard, Sierra
El Camino
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
4
Watts, Reality
Monterey Trail
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
5
Malm-Annan, Emelda
Monterey Trail
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
6
Aha, Yvonne
Monte Vista
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
7
O'brine, Kayla
St Francis
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
8
French, Brandi
Vacaville
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
9
Kinloch, Lauren
Granite Bay
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
10
Durand, Kathleen
Maria Carrillo
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
11
Ryan, Georgi
Santa Rosa
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
12
Arquines, Chrystal
St. Mary's (Stoc
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
13
Cherf, Kimberly
Merced
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
14
Ruggles, Samantha
St Francis
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
15
Brinson, Atiah
Oak Ridge
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
Womens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adesida, Praise
UC Davis
46.42m
(152'3.5)
1
2
Sannadan, Candyce
Chico State
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
3
Shepard, Brooke
Chico State
40.25m
(132'0.5)
1
4
Alnas, Krystal
San Francisco St
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
5
Mattos, Jessica
Hartnell
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
6
Dickerson, Victoria
Modesto
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
7
Madrid, Kapri
Chico State
35.34m
(115'11.25)
1
8
Conditt, Kassi
Oregon Tech
33.83m
(110'11.75)
1
9
McClain, Cara
Modesto
32.67m
(107'2)
1
10
Laney, Morgan
Unattached
30.62m
(100'5.5)
1
11
Cederlind, Kathryn
Modesto
29.69m
(97'4.75)
1
12
Jones, Angela
Humboldt State
29.43m
(96'6.5)
1
13
Weinzheimer, Kianna
Modesto
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
14
Villegas, Daisey
Santa Rosa
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
15
Seiger, Malissa
Santa Rosa
25.76m
(84'6)
1
16
Baglione, Anna
Modesto
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chappell, Hannah
Oakdale
138-11
(42.34m)
1
2
Durand, Kathleen
Maria Carrillo
121-10
(37.13m)
1
3
Duarte, Jami
Granite Bay
121-07
(37.06m)
1
4
Kinloch, Lauren
Granite Bay
118-07
(36.14m)
1
5
Dulaney, Megan
Rodriguez
113-03
(34.52m)
1
6
Short, Kelsey
Granite Bay
108-07
(33.10m)
1
7
Ryan, Georgi
Santa Rosa
108-01
(32.94m)
1
8
Gray, Aubrea
Santa Rosa
104-00
(31.70m)
1
9
Youngblood, Amanda
Oakmont
103-07
(31.57m)
1
10
Malm-Annan, Emelda
Monterey Trail
100-02
(30.53m)
1
11
O'brine, Kayla
St Francis
98-01
(29.90m)
1
12
Parisis, Katianna
Tokay
96-09
(29.49m)
1
13
Walker, Desiree
Santa Rosa
96-08
(29.46m)
1
14
Wilkinson, Brianna
Acalanes
95-01
(28.98m)
1
--
Sheppard, Sierra
El Camino
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinzheimer, Kianna
Modesto
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
2
McClarrinon, Bridget
Chico State
40.21m
(131'11)
1
3
Swanson, Joelle
Oregon Tech
39.96m
(131'1)
1
4
Delamater, Meghan
Chico State
37.71m
(123'8.5)
1
5
Hannah, Robin
Chico State
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
6
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
33.24m
(109'0.5)
1
7
Williams, Erica
Hartnell
33.09m
(108'6.75)
1
8
O'Hara, Erin
Chico State
31.75m
(104'2)
1
9
Allen, Maddie
Chico State
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
10
Mixon, Jessica
Chico State
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
11
Hockensmith, Sarah
Chico State
27.97m
(91'9)
1
12
Tori, Edwards
UC Davis
26.30m
(86'3.25)
1
13
Jones, Angela
Humboldt State
23.14m
(75'11)
1
Womens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yoldi, Lila
Sacramento State
56.01m
(183'9)
1
2
McClain, Cara
Modesto
55.09m
(180'8.75)
1
3
Yoldi, Sarah
Sacramento State
51.92m
(170'4)
1
4
Alnas, Krystal
San Francisco St
49.34m
(161'10.5)
1
5
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
49.27m
(161'7.75)
1
6
Dickerson, Victoria
Modesto
48.94m
(160'6.75)
1
7
Sullivan, Mikaela
Unattached
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
8
Cederlind, Kathryn
Modesto
47.25m
(155'0)
1
9
Mattos, Jessica
Hartnell
44.65m
(146'5.75)
1
9
Sannadan, Candyce
Chico State
44.65m
(146'5.75)
1
11
Weinzheimer, Kianna
Modesto
39.73m
(130'4)
1
12
Madrid, Kapri
Chico State
39.64m
(130'0.5)
1
13
Laney, Morgan
Unattached
38.41m
(126'0)
1
14
Baglione, Anna
Modesto
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
15
Williams, Erica
Hartnell
31.55m
(103'6)
1
16
Villegas, Daisey
Santa Rosa
29.82m
(97'10)
1
--
Mataitoga, Bulou
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hussey, Sarah
UC Davis
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wills, Tiana
San Francisco St
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Hannah, Robin
Chico State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Mixon, Jessica
Chico State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Dumas, Miranda
Sacramento State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
5
McKearney, Zarria
Sacramento State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Younger, Kareezia
San Francisco St
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Allen, Maddie
Chico State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
8
Butler, Lea
Santa Rosa
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
--
Barber, Katie
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
McCay, Marissa
Humboldt State
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hebert, Lillianna
California
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Kurtz, Jennifer
California
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Herold, Kiana
Sonoma Academy
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Stitt, Mahogany
Merced
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Reinhardt, Sarah
Bella Vista
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Otto-Cutting, Amelia
Davis Sr.
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Carter, Leah
Rocklin
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Dozier, Shelby
Bella Vista
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Hadnot, Jannell
Tokay
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Caraway, Natalie
Granite Bay
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Cerini, Taylor
Maria Carrillo
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Murphy-Cook, Maya
Granite Bay
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
--
Arzadon, Dana
American Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Cook, Amber
Monterey Trail
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coker, Alanna
Sacramento State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
-0.3
1
2
Mitchell, Diamonne
UC Davis
5.42m
(17'9.25)
-1.2
1
3
Li, Catherine
UC Davis
5.39m
(17'8)
+0.4
1
4
Choukalos, Katey
Oregon Tech
5.30m
(17'4.5)
-1.0
1
5
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sacramento State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
+0.0
1
6
Barnett, Kasey
Chico State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
-1.7
1
7
Hockensmith, Sarah
Chico State
5.08m
(16'8)
-0.8
1
8
Hannah, Robin
Chico State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
-0.3
1
9
Rienecker, Kira
UC Davis
5.02m
(16'5.5)
-0.4
1
10
King, Hilary
San Francisco St
4.88m
(16'0)
-2.5
1
11
Mixon, Jessica
Chico State
4.79m
(15'8.5)
-0.1
1
12
Koos, Ariel
Oregon Tech
4.62m
(15'1.75)
+0.0
1
13
McCay, Marissa
Humboldt State
4.58m
(15'0.25)
-0.6
1
14
Oosterman, Becca
Oregon Tech
4.29m
(14'0.75)
-0.7
1
15
Tori, Edwards
UC Davis
4.19m
(13'8.75)
-1.2
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Neal, Jorden
Franklin (EG)
18-07.75
(5.68m)
-0.2
1
2
Hadnot, Jannell
Tokay
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+0.9
1
3
Jennings, Isabel
Justin - Siena
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+0.0
1
4
Webb, Tiara
Monterey Trail
16-03.75
(4.97m)
-0.5
1
4
Bergerhouse, Stefani
Liberty
16-03.75
(4.97m)
+0.0
1
6
John, Joseena
Davis Sr.
16-03.25
(4.96m)
-0.5
1
7
Spring, Nicole
St Francis
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+1.3
1
8
Cartan, Nathalie
Rocklin
15-11.75
(4.87m)
+0.0
1
9
Beck, Rachel
St Francis
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.0
1
10
Barker, Shea
Whitney
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+0.0
1
11
Shepperd, Laurel
Maria Carrillo
15-09.75
(4.82m)
+0.3
1
12
Sanchez, Brenda
Atwater
15-09.00
(4.80m)
-0.2
1
13
Pirio, Claire
Napa
15-08.00
(4.78m)
-0.2
1
14
Herold, Kiana
Sonoma Academy
15-07.25
(4.76m)
-0.5
1
15
Buchanan, Carlie
Lodi
15-06.75
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
16
Cook, Amber
Monterey Trail
15-05.50
(4.71m)
-0.2
1
17
McCarthy, Rebekah
Liberty
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+0.0
1
18
Hepworth, Grace
Pleasant Grove
14-07.75
(4.46m)
+0.4
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coker, Alanna
Sacramento State
12.36m w
(40'6.5)
+4.1
1
2
Li, Catherine
UC Davis
11.67m
(38'3.25)
+1.9
1
3
McCay, Marissa
Humboldt State
10.78m
(35'4.25)
+1.9
1
4
Peguero, Kassandra
Hartnell
10.42m w
(34'2)
+2.4
1
5
Butler, Lea
Santa Rosa
10.09m
(33'1)
+1.1
1
6
Oosterman, Becca
Oregon Tech
9.50m w
(31'2)
+2.7
1
7
Ho, Elizabeth
Unattached
9.49m w
(31'1.5)
+2.5
1
8
Koos, Ariel
Oregon Tech
9.18m w
(30'1.25)
+2.1
1
--
Mcglory, Lauren
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hadnot, Jannell
Tokay
38-06.00
(11.73m)
+1.9
1
2
Webb, Tiara
Monterey Trail
36-05.00
(11.10m)
+0.5
1
3
Hepworth, Grace
Pleasant Grove
34-04.25
(10.47m)
+5.2
1
4
Bergerhouse, Stefani
Liberty
33-11.00
(10.34m)
+2.3
1
5
Hunt-Murray, Zoe
Davis Sr.
33-09.50
(10.30m)
+2.4
1
6
Cook, Amber
Monterey Trail
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+2.2
1
7
McCarthy, Rebekah
Liberty
33-06.25
(10.22m)
+2.8
1
8
Dorsey, Tiyana
Oakmont
33-05.00
(10.19m)
+2.5
1
9
Mariland, Alexis
Monterey Trail
32-07.50
(9.94m)
+3.7
1
10
Lee, Liz
Davis Sr.
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+1.8
1
11
VanDenburg, Paige
Maria Carrillo
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+3.1
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steffen, Danielle
UC Davis
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Bush, Emily
UC Davis
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Barnett, Kasey
Chico State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Gray, Casey
Nevada-Reno
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Dumas, Miranda
Sacramento State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Bell, Karissa
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Farrahi, Kimiya
Fresno City Coll
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Cayetano, Shannelle
Oregon Tech
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Gundert, Kelly
Chico State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Kennedy, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Powers, Alison
Nevada-Reno
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Owen, Caitlin
Nevada-Reno
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
13
Winship, Katarine
Nevada-Reno
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
14
Eilert, Samantha
UC Davis
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
McLean, Cheri
Santa Rosa
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
Anderson, Siobhan
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Warner, Victoria
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrar, Ariel
Santa Rosa
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carbullido, Hayley
St Francis
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Larson, Lauren
San Ramon Valley
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Nichols, Amanda
Bella Vista
3.10m
(10'2)
1
4
Meyer, Courtney
Davis Sr.
3.10m
(10'2)
1
5
diettenger, stephanie
Whitney
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Avellar, Natalie
Justin - Siena
3.00m
(9'10)
1
7
Berg, Molly
Oakmont
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Dean, Ashley
Oak Ridge
2.80m
(9'2)
1
8
Sebaugh, Sierra
Pittsburg
2.80m
(9'2)
1
8
Fisher, Sierra
Bella Vista
2.80m
(9'2)
1
11
Sarah, Cramer
Irvington
2.49m
(8'2)
1
12
Leon, Miriam
Woodland
2.49m
(8'2)
1
13
McCoy, Olivia
Napa
2.29m
(7'6)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#woody-wilson
#invitational
#classic
More news
2013 Entries - Big Sky Outdoor Championships
2013 Entries - Woody Wilson Invitational
123 shares:
UC Davis Woody Wilson Outdoor Classic
,
Acalanes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, California
,
American Canyon Track and Field and Cross Country - American Canyon, California
,
Angelo Rodriguez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://woody-wilson-...&news_id=131363
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 18th 2013, 9:22pm
History for Sacramento State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
1
2015
24
21
2014
33
14
2013
4
30
2012
44
17
2011
46
17
2010
103
16
2009
15
3
2008
25
6
2007
4
3
2006
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#woody-wilson
#invitational
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!