RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sacramento State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Hornets
6000 J St, Sacramento, California, 95819-2694, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Bryan Cuellar
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
33
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (16 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - San Diego State Aztec Track and Field Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 23rd 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
San Diego State Aztec Track and Field Invitational
Mar 26, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Choc Sportsman Oval at Aztrack Sports Deck, San Diego State University, San Diego, CA, US, 92182
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Academy of Speed
Adams State
Afa Cs09
Air Force
Arkansas State
Azpva
Aztlan Athle
Azusa Pacific
Baja California Sur
Brazil Confe
Brazilian Ol
Brazilian Olympic Comittee
BrOC TC
Brooks
Buffalo Longhorn
BYU
Calgary Warr
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Canguros
Carleton
Castle Park
Club Bãºfalo
Club Deporti
Club Velazco
Coast Guard Academy
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Los Angeles
CS San Marcos
Cuyamaca
Dukes TC
Empire Track Club
Esporte Clube
Flo Fusion Athle
Franklin (EG)
Fresno State
G3
Garden State Track Club
Grand Canyon
Grossmont
Hawaii Manoa
Hilltop
Hope Int'l
Hudson Training Systems
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
Instituto PO
Itesm Ccm
John W. North
Kempka, A.C.
Loyola Marymount
Mar Vista
Mater Dei (SDS)
Mexico
Mission Bay
MIT
Modern Ameri
movin shoes
Nike
North Hollywood
Palomar
Pioneros
Point Loma
Prodigy TC
Puma Mile
Riverside City College
Run With Us
Sacramento State
San Bernardino Valley
San Diego Mesa
San Diego State
San Francisco State
Santiago (Corona)
Seattle Spee
Show Time In
Skechers
Soka
Southwestern College (CA)
Speed Runner
Super Eagles
Team Bronze
Tecnologico
The Janes El
The Master's
Top Speed Ru
U of San Diego
UC San Diego
Unattached
USOC-CV
USOC-Paralympic
Vista Del Lago
Wes Williams Eli
Western State
World Athlet
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mixed:
Mile
|
100m Wheelchair
|
200m Wheelchair
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booth, Jordan
12
Franklin (EG)
11.05
+0.6
1
2
Dike, Ugo
12
Franklin (EG)
11.08
+0.6
1
1
Shaw, Ajamu
12
Grossmont
11.14
+0.0
5
3
Taylor, DiJohn
11
North Hollywood
11.36
+0.6
1
4
Matadamas, Justo
12
Itesm Ccm
11.39
+0.6
1
5
Perez, Christopher
12
Hilltop
11.50
+0.6
1
1
Walker, Patrick
12
Franklin (EG)
11.56
-1.5
2
2
Soto-Saenz, Federic
10
Hilltop
11.58
-1.5
2
3
Frietas, Dallas
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
11.64
-1.5
2
2
Sprull, Khalil
10
Mar Vista
11.67
+0.0
5
1
Jimmerson, Ashlynn
11
Grossmont
11.69w
+2.8
4
2
Hayes, Malik
12
Grossmont
11.71w
+2.8
4
6
Ignacio, Jay
11
North Hollywood
11.91
+0.6
1
4
Vilaysane, Ae-nhay
09
Hilltop
11.94
-1.5
2
1
Usher, Tevin
12
John W. North
12.01
+0.4
3
2
Zelaya, Austin
12
John W. North
12.03
+0.4
3
1
Camper, Cleavland
11
Mar Vista
12.14
-0.5
6
5
Malcom, Jordan
10
Vista Del Lago
12.15
-1.5
2
3
Alvarez, Jon
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
12.22w
+2.8
4
3
Butler, Agyei
09
Vista Del Lago
12.26
+0.4
3
1
Chavez, Jovanni
10
Castle Park
12.32
-0.5
7
6
Morsy, Mahmoud
10
North Hollywood
12.33
-1.5
2
2
Perrault, Raymond
10
Grossmont
12.47
-0.5
7
3
Real, Carlos Del
09
Mater Dei (SDS)
12.57
-0.5
7
2
Chesser, Joseph
09
Castle Park
12.59
-0.5
6
4
Valdez, Alberto
11
Vista Del Lago
12.59
+0.4
3
3
Morfin, Ray
11
Castle Park
12.68
-0.5
6
4
Gates, Hassan
9
Mar Vista
12.80w
+2.8
4
5
Wright, Dejon
10
Vista Del Lago
12.93
+0.4
3
3
Smith, Jayden
09
Mater Dei (SDS)
13.02
+0.0
5
4
Gonzalez, Luis
9
Mar Vista
13.20
-0.5
7
6
Halasan, Rolando
12
Hilltop
13.21
+0.4
3
4
Davies, Treyvion
09
Mater Dei (SDS)
13.61
+0.0
5
5
Sarabia, Ricardo
12
Hilltop
13.68
-0.5
7
4
Thistle, Joshua
11
Hilltop
13.84
-0.5
6
5
Navarro, Eduardo
09
Mater Dei (SDS)
13.91
-0.5
6
7
Danielson, Jordan
12
Castle Park
14.04
-1.5
2
5
Supiping, Stephen
09
Hilltop
14.62w
+2.8
4
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Ameer
Unattached
10.35w
+2.4
1
2
Edwards, Jordan
12
Academy of Art U
10.40w
+2.4
1
3
Bell, Quinton
9
Riverside City C
10.63w
+2.4
1
4
Singletary, Napoleon
10
Unattached
10.65w
+2.4
1
1
Brown, Nehemiah
9
Unattached
10.70
+1.4
2
2
Adorno, Eric
11
Sacramento State
10.73
+1.4
2
1
Hunter, Justin
9
UC San Diego
10.84
+1.9
3
2
Doan, Paul
9
UC San Diego
10.86
+1.9
3
1
McCord, Daniel
11
Unattached
10.87
+1.1
4
3
Johnson, Zach
10
Air Force
10.89
+1.4
2
3
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
10.89
+1.9
3
4
Myers, Chandler
10
Air Force
10.91
+1.9
3
5
Orozco, Erick
11
Tecnologico
10.93
+1.9
3
5
Turner, Michael
11
Sacramento State
10.94w
+2.4
1
6
Elijah, Emmanuel
10
UC San Diego
10.95
+1.9
3
4
Spuller, Jake
12
Air Force
10.97
+1.4
2
5
Cuellar, Bryan
12
Sacramento State
10.97
+1.4
2
6
Avery, Jerome
USOC-CV
11.00
+1.4
2
7
Orme, Jamal
9
Riverside City C
11.00
+1.9
3
8
Fernandez, Eric
9
Fresno State
11.02
+1.9
3
7
Theijs, Niels
11
Grand Canyon
11.03
+1.4
2
8
Brown, David
USOC-CV
11.06
+1.4
2
6
Filho, Fernando Pereir
Brazil Confe
11.09w
+2.4
1
9
Kane, John
10
Riverside City C
11.12
+1.9
3
9
Kaldawi, Matt
10
Grand Canyon
11.16
+1.4
2
2
Ray, Cody
9
Air Force
11.22
+1.1
4
3
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
11.38
+1.1
4
4
Hernandez, Vince
9
UC San Diego
11.39
+1.1
4
--
Bidlow, Cody
12
Grand Canyon
DNFw
+2.4
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffith, Fabian
11
CS Los Angeles
10.73
-0.4
1
2
Lucas, Jordan
9
CS San Marcos
10.84
-0.4
1
3
Douglas, Ronald
12
Azusa Pacific
10.86
-0.4
1
1
Hill, Johnathan
9
CS Los Angeles
10.90
+0.7
2
4
Orozco, Erick
11
Tecnologico
10.91
-0.4
1
5
Awoyele, Anthony
12
CS Los Angeles
10.97
-0.4
1
2
Lindsey, Jordan
10
Soka
11.07
+0.7
2
3
Carson, Aqel
9
Southwestern Col
11.11
+0.7
2
4
Lachica, Syaariq
9
San Diego Mesa
11.21
+0.7
2
5
Matadamas, Justo
10
Tecnologico
11.41
+0.7
2
1
Jaimes, Samuel
9
The Master's
11.43
+0.6
3
2
Czerwinski, Tomek
12
Azusa Pacific
11.45
+0.6
3
1
Bochm, Carlos
Speed Runner
11.46
-0.2
4
1
Garcia, Alejandro
9
Southwestern Col
11.48
+2.0
6
2
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
11.49
-0.2
4
6
Aguayo, Eduardo
12
Baja California
11.50
+0.7
2
1
Hunter, Keith
9
Cuyamaca
11.56
+0.2
5
2
Gomez, Salvador
Canguros
11.58
+0.2
5
3
Paez, Oscar
Speed Runner
11.68
+0.2
5
2
Lee, Kaelen
9
Cuyamaca
11.69
+2.0
6
4
Ramos, Andy
10
Azusa Pacific
11.69
+0.2
5
3
Malagon, Diego
Speed Runner
11.70
-0.2
4
5
Mingle, Good
9
San Diego Mesa
11.70
+0.2
5
6
Pelle, Tanner
9
San Diego Mesa
11.71
+0.2
5
3
Lopez-Acosta, Misael
11
Pioneros
11.72
+0.6
3
3
Adegoke, Stephen
9
San Diego Mesa
11.80
+2.0
6
4
Esquer, Alejandro
Speed Runner
11.81
-0.2
4
5
Aoyama, Nobuaki
11
Soka
11.82
-0.2
4
4
Fe, Jesus Alejandro Ra
9
Baja California
11.84
+2.0
6
1
Clarke, Joel
9
San Diego Mesa
11.85
+1.5
7
7
Carrascosa, Emiliano
12
Baja California
11.85
+0.7
2
5
Chavez, Juan
Speed Runner
11.88
+2.0
6
6
Nash, Matthew
12
Azusa Pacific
11.89
+2.0
6
7
Evans, Eric
Calgary Warr
11.91
+0.2
5
6
Sanchez, Abraham
11
Baja California
12.00
-0.2
4
8
Fischer, Lyndon
Calgary Warr
12.00
+0.2
5
4
Armstrong, Kyle
Academy of Speed
12.02
+0.6
3
7
Lemmon, Jenson
9
Azusa Pacific
12.07
+2.0
6
2
Castillo, Frederico De
10
San Diego Mesa
12.11
+1.5
7
8
Albers, James
Calgary Warr
12.16
+2.0
6
3
Plyler, Devan
10
CS San Marcos
12.19
+1.5
7
4
Whitehead, Ahkeel
USOC-CV
12.45
+1.5
7
5
Sybounma, Smilez
9
San Diego Mesa
12.75
+1.5
7
--
Rogers-wright, Boj
10
Unattached
FS
-0.4
1
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Jordan
12
Academy of Art U
21.01
+0.3
1
2
Parker, Lance
Unattached
21.18
+0.3
1
3
Brown, Nehemiah
9
Unattached
21.66
+0.3
1
1
Lynch, Joel
12
World Athlet
21.67
-0.3
2
4
Singletary, Napoleon
10
Unattached
21.77
+0.3
1
1
Adorno, Eric
11
Sacramento State
21.84
+1.2
3
2
Johnson, Zach
10
Air Force
21.85
-0.3
2
3
Rhodes, Mason
Unattached
21.86
-0.3
2
1
McCord, Daniel
11
Unattached
21.88
+0.0
4
5
Holland, Jaquan
Unattached
21.93
+0.3
1
6
Trimble, Jamiel
9
Air Force
22.02
+0.3
1
4
Flannigan, Marcus
10
Grand Canyon
22.03
-0.3
2
7
Spuller, Jake
12
Air Force
22.03
+0.3
1
2
Turner, Michael
11
Sacramento State
22.07
+1.2
3
3
Orozco, Erick
11
Tecnologico
22.14
+1.2
3
5
Harrison, Devin
12
Fresno State
22.16
-0.3
2
6
Ogbeide, Osaretin
11
Sacramento State
22.20
-0.3
2
1
Wheeler, Casey
11
Sacramento State
22.33
+1.2
6
1
Doan, Paul
9
UC San Diego
22.38
+0.5
5
2
Koss, Tyler
9
Air Force
22.43
+0.0
4
3
Hunter, Justin
9
UC San Diego
22.47
+0.0
4
4
Elijah, Emmanuel
10
UC San Diego
22.57
+0.0
4
5
McNally, Alexander
11
Academy of Art U
22.61
+0.0
4
4
Cuellar, Bryan
12
Sacramento State
22.70
+1.2
3
2
Myers, Chandler
10
Air Force
22.75
+0.5
5
3
Steptoe, James
9
Academy of Art U
22.82
+0.5
5
5
Kaldawi, Matt
10
Grand Canyon
22.93
+1.2
3
6
Morris, Alex
9
Fresno State
22.93
+0.0
4
2
Woodhall, Hunter
USOC-CV
23.20
+1.2
6
4
Hernandez, Vince
9
UC San Diego
23.25
+0.5
5
5
Ozenbaugh, Sam
10
UC San Diego
23.45
+0.5
5
6
Ford, Nate
12
UC San Diego
23.88
+0.5
5
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Veals, Gregory
12
CS Los Angeles
21.49w
+4.2
1
2
Griffith, Fabian
11
CS Los Angeles
21.75w
+4.2
1
3
Douglas, Ronald
12
Azusa Pacific
21.80w
+4.2
1
1
Orozco, Erick
11
Tecnologico
21.90w
+2.3
2
2
Hill, Johnathan
9
CS Los Angeles
21.98w
+2.3
2
4
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
10
Unattached
21.99w
+4.2
1
5
Lucas, Jordan
9
CS San Marcos
22.17w
+4.2
1
6
Carson, Aqel
9
Southwestern Col
22.24w
+4.2
1
3
Sanchez, Andrew
11
The Master's
22.75w
+2.3
2
4
Brown, Kyle
9
Azusa Pacific
22.78w
+2.3
2
5
Matadamas, Justo
10
Tecnologico
22.98w
+2.3
2
1
Pelle, Tanner
9
San Diego Mesa
23.05
+0.6
3
2
San, Ricardo Baja Cal
Kempka, A.C.
23.08
+0.6
3
6
Weis, Andrew
11
CS San Marcos
23.14w
+2.3
2
7
Noble, Markel
11
Unattached
23.17w
+4.2
1
1
Mingle, Good
9
San Diego Mesa
23.22
+1.4
4
2
Jaimes, Samuel
9
The Master's
23.31
+1.4
4
8
Davis, Jerremy
9
Southwestern Col
23.46w
+2.3
2
3
Aguilar, Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
23.49
+1.4
4
9
cloyd, shiloh
Unattached
23.49w
+2.3
2
3
Lopez-Acosta, Misael
11
Pioneros
23.67
+0.6
3
4
Miller, Danyelle
Unattached
23.85
+0.6
3
5
Rodriguez, Miguel
12
Baja California
23.88
+0.6
3
1
Martinez, Erick
10
Tecnologico
23.93
+1.9
5
2
Fellers, Chance
9
Cuyamaca
23.96
+1.9
5
4
Aoyama, Nobuaki
11
Soka
23.99
+1.4
4
5
Turner-Porter, Edward
9
San Diego Mesa
24.05
+1.4
4
6
Hunter, Keith
9
Cuyamaca
24.06
+1.4
4
7
Lee, Kaelen
9
Cuyamaca
24.10
+1.4
4
3
Ramos, Andy
10
Azusa Pacific
24.22
+1.9
5
4
Ram, Jaime Baja Califo
Kempka, A.C.
24.25
+1.9
5
6
Gross, Jerome
Unattached
24.43
+0.6
3
1
Lockett, Khaalid
9
Southwestern Col
24.71
+0.1
6
2
Castillo, Frederico
10
San Diego Mesa
24.73
+0.1
6
5
Evans, Eric
Calgary Warr
25.09
+1.9
5
6
Lemmon, Jenson
9
Azusa Pacific
25.15
+1.9
5
3
Albers, James
Calgary Warr
25.51
+0.1
6
7
Archibold, Jonathan
Unattached
25.62
+0.6
3
4
Whitehead, Ahkeel
USOC-CV
25.74
+0.1
6
5
Rand, Max
Calgary Warr
25.87
+0.1
6
1
Sybounma, Smilez
9
San Diego Mesa
26.14
+0.1
7
2
Vo, Jason
9
San Diego Mesa
27.95
+0.1
7
8
Rose, Keith
12
UC San Diego
28.58w
+4.2
1
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atangana, Christian
11
North Hollywood
49.77
1
2
Winters, Chaio
12
Santiago (Corona
50.29
1
3
Matadamas, Justo
12
Itesm Ccm
51.30
1
4
Wilkins, Curtis
12
U of San Diego
52.58
1
1
Shaw, Ajamu
12
Grossmont
52.90
6
2
Hogblom, William
12
Grossmont
53.37
6
1
Alvarez, Jon
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
53.81
5
3
Jimmerson, Ashlynn
11
Grossmont
54.26
6
5
Colma-Terry, Donnie
11
Franklin (EG)
54.55
1
1
Beverly, Joshua
11
John W. North
54.73
2
2
Hodge, Teak
10
U of San Diego
54.82
2
6
Burleson, Philan
11
Vista Del Lago
55.15
1
1
Real, Carlos Del
09
Mater Dei (SDS)
55.25
4
3
Ngalima, Joshua
10
John W. North
55.52
2
7
Smith, Omar
11
U of San Diego
56.02
1
4
Leal, David
12
U of San Diego
56.09
2
5
Rubio, Jose
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
56.70
2
4
Converse, Christopher
12
Mar Vista
56.73
6
5
Tufino, Cristian
12
Castle Park
56.96
6
1
Nglima, Emmanuel
10
John W. North
57.04
3
2
Denny, Kyle
9
Mar Vista
57.06
5
6
Butler, Agyei
09
Vista Del Lago
57.46
2
7
Gutierrez-Mendoza, Jai
11
Hilltop
57.79
2
3
Hayes, Malik
12
Grossmont
58.61
5
2
Gutierrez-Mendoza, Nic
09
Hilltop
58.99
3
3
Michel, Jacob
09
U of San Diego
59.05
3
4
Robinson, Devin
09
Vista Del Lago
59.18
3
2
Ramirez, Alfredo
Mar Vista
59.25
4
4
Ortiz, Robert
09
U of San Diego
59.25
5
8
Govina, Daniel
09
Vista Del Lago
59.61
2
3
Alton, Andrew
09
U of San Diego
1:00.89
4
4
Omusi, Victor
10
Grossmont
1:01.38
4
6
Gonzalez, Axell
09
U of San Diego
1:01.41
5
7
Cardoza, Ricardo
09
Mater Dei (SDS)
1:01.71
5
5
Mateus, Gabriel
11
Hilltop
1:01.87
3
6
Navarro, Eduardo
09
Mater Dei (SDS)
1:02.44
6
6
Johnson, Olanzo
10
Hilltop
1:03.21
3
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
11
Academy of Art U
47.40
1
2
Lynch, Joel
12
World Athlet
47.58
1
3
Ralston, Josh
11
Grand Canyon
47.85
1
1
Townsend, Tanner
10
Riverside City C
48.52
2
4
Steptoe, James
9
Academy of Art U
48.67
1
5
Koss, Tyler
9
Air Force
49.06
1
2
Allanarem, Isaac
9
Grand Canyon
49.10
2
3
Newman, Garrett
10
Air Force
49.37
2
4
Ogbeide, Osaretin
11
Sacramento State
49.47
2
6
Biggers, Garrette
10
Riverside City C
49.54
1
7
Crayton-Crogan, Evan
11
Sacramento State
49.77
1
5
Terry, Philip
9
Grand Canyon
49.88
2
6
Macky, Connor
12
UC San Diego
49.99
2
1
Woodhall, Hunter
USOC-CV
50.37
3
8
Huhyn, Adam
10
Sacramento State
50.54
1
7
Ozenbaugh, Sam
10
UC San Diego
50.84
2
2
Berson, Tyler
9
Air Force
51.08
3
3
Ford, Nate
12
UC San Diego
51.50
3
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brusenback, Chris
11
Azusa Pacific
47.75
1
2
Myers, Bob
10
San Diego Mesa
49.08
1
1
Sanchez, Andrew
11
The Master's
49.64
2
3
Cervera, Rodrigo
Canguros
49.71
1
2
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
11
Soka
49.77
2
4
Streek, Derek Van De
10
UC San Diego
49.95
1
3
Crawford, Cory
11
Azusa Pacific
50.07
2
4
Brown, Kyle
9
Azusa Pacific
50.18
2
1
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
50.23
3
2
Aguilar, Jesus
9
Southwestern Col
50.60
3
1
Howell, Dante
9
San Diego Mesa
50.85
5
3
Martinez, Erick
10
Tecnologico
50.98
3
2
Koons, Chris
9
San Diego Mesa
51.11
5
1
Allen, Donovan
9
CS Los Angeles
51.34
4
5
Davis, Jerremy
9
Southwestern Col
51.40
2
4
cloyd, shiloh
Unattached
51.41
3
2
Smith, Ta'Sean
9
San Diego Mesa
51.44
4
5
West, Erick
11
CS Los Angeles
51.45
3
6
Stephenson, Shaun
9
UC San Diego
51.47
3
7
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
51.84
3
6
Weis, Andrew
11
CS San Marcos
51.95
2
3
Spierenburg, Kai
Calgary Warr
52.02
4
3
Iribe, Adrian
Unattached
52.27
5
4
Fellers, Chance
9
Cuyamaca
52.51
5
7
Acolatse, Kevin
Wes Williams Eli
52.75
2
4
Brewer, Jamal
11
CS San Marcos
52.81
4
5
Banda, Oscar
Canguros
53.13
4
1
Gross, Jerome
Unattached
53.16
6
2
Turner-Porter, Edward
9
San Diego Mesa
53.29
6
8
Molster, Brett
9
UC San Diego
53.71
2
3
Merwe, Daniel Van der
Calgary Warr
54.18
6
4
Lockett, Khaalid
9
Southwestern Col
54.30
6
5
Miller, Danyelle
Unattached
54.57
5
6
Archibold, Jonathan
Unattached
55.95
5
6
Hernandez, Martin
9
Southwestern Col
57.05
4
5
Vo, Jason
9
San Diego Mesa
1:01.45
6
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardenas, Ricky
11
John W. North
1:58.44
1
2
Jackson, Darvale
11
John W. North
2:01.19
1
3
Lopez, Christian
12
Vista Del Lago
2:01.29
1
4
Lorona, Ivan
12
Hilltop
2:02.51
1
5
Lung, Jeffrey
11
North Hollywood
2:02.93
1
6
Velasco, Enrico
12
Itesm Ccm
2:04.53
1
7
Chacon, Chistopher
10
Vista Del Lago
2:06.08
1
1
Chiappe, Joseph
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
2:07.82
2
8
Zaragoza, Gustavo
10
Vista Del Lago
2:08.11
1
2
Martinez, Victor
12
John W. North
2:10.34
2
9
Martinez, Leo
12
Mar Vista
2:10.41
1
10
Morales, Miguel
12
Itesm Ccm
2:11.63
1
3
Sandoval, David
11
Vista Del Lago
2:12.20
2
4
Mendez, Marcos
12
Castle Park
2:13.48
2
5
Cerna-Gome, Luis Humbe
10
Mater Dei (SDS)
2:13.89
2
6
Browne, Mikhail
09
Vista Del Lago
2:14.78
2
1
Pimental, Anthony
10
Mar Vista
2:16.18
3
7
Cruz, Tomas
12
Mar Vista
2:18.84
2
8
Razo, Cristian
09
Vista Del Lago
2:19.73
2
9
Urzua, Luis
12
Mar Vista
2:20.99
2
11
Baltazar, Israel
12
Vista Del Lago
2:24.93
1
2
Rivera, adam
11
Vista Del Lago
2:25.16
3
3
Rodriguez, Luis
11
Hilltop
2:25.54
3
4
Sanchez, Adriel
09
Vista Del Lago
2:26.01
3
10
Cervantes, Hector
10
Vista Del Lago
2:26.31
2
5
Oliveras, Diego
09
Mater Dei (SDS)
2:26.31
3
11
Esmael, Al-Yasah
11
Vista Del Lago
2:26.82
2
6
Guerrero, Juan
10
Hilltop
2:28.31
3
12
Thistle, Joshua
11
Hilltop
2:28.53
2
7
Mateus, Gabriel
11
Hilltop
2:34.26
3
13
Castellon, Francisco
09
Vista Del Lago
2:37.53
2
8
Sepulveda, Armando
11
Hilltop
2:39.81
3
9
Maldonado, David
10
Hilltop
2:44.40
3
10
Flynn, Diego
09
Hilltop
2:50.29
3
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alderaan, Ali
Empire Track Clu
1:45.83
1
2
Dorsey, Matt
10
Air Force
1:52.28
1
3
Caswell, Grant
11
Air Force
1:52.44
1
4
Perezchica, Andres
Mexico
1:52.48
1
1
Petrie, Zac
9
Air Force
1:53.34
2
5
Bias, Jeremiah
Unattached
1:53.63
1
6
Bullard, Stephan
12
Unattached
1:53.75
1
2
Saura, Albert
9
Riverside City C
1:54.38
2
3
Gonzalez, Brandon
10
Grand Canyon
1:54.44
2
4
Vega, Esteban
10
Fresno State
1:54.49
2
5
Garst, Grant
10
Air Force
1:54.66
2
7
Senese, Jared
10
UC San Diego
1:56.12
1
8
Grimble, Chriss
11
Fresno State
1:57.33
1
9
Arcos, Raul
Unattached
1:57.78
1
6
Rodriguez, Alberto
9
Riverside City C
1:58.03
2
7
Meza, Kalen
9
Grand Canyon
1:59.21
2
8
Milner, Roscoe
12
Cambridge & Cole
1:59.34
2
9
Fowler, Nick
11
Air Force
2:00.51
2
10
Brito, Jeronimo
9
Riverside City C
2:03.37
2
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, Aaron
10
Azusa Pacific
1:53.16
1
2
Washington, Justin
10
CS San Marcos
1:53.54
1
3
Miller, Pierce
10
Unattached
1:54.98
1
4
Gronotte, Alex
9
CS San Marcos
1:55.63
1
5
Soto, Oscar
9
Cuyamaca
1:55.72
1
6
Famolaro, Nick
9
UC San Diego
1:55.77
1
1
Mansuri, Suriyan
9
San Diego Mesa
1:55.89
2
2
Macky, Connor
12
UC San Diego
1:55.93
2
7
Barnett, Derek
9
San Bernardino V
1:56.64
1
3
Ramirez, David
10
CS Los Angeles
1:57.07
2
4
Meferia, Fereon
11
CS San Marcos
1:57.43
2
8
Grant, Garrett
Unattached
1:59.57
1
1
Carlson, Chris
9
UC San Diego
1:59.87
3
5
Girolamo, Anthony
12
CS San Marcos
2:00.12
2
6
Sorensen, Andrew
Unattached
2:00.31
2
7
Ayala, Ruddy
12
Baja California
2:01.13
2
2
Braithwaite, Diondre
9
Southwestern Col
2:01.65
3
1
Saucedo, Angel
9
San Diego Mesa
2:03.31
4
8
Cervantes, Sebastian
11
Baja California
2:05.83
2
3
Castellanos, Alejandro
9
San Bernardino V
2:05.96
3
2
Torres, Juan Pablo
9
San Bernardino V
2:06.75
4
3
Concha, Jacob
9
San Bernardino V
2:06.92
4
4
Smith, Conner
11
CS San Marcos
2:06.94
3
5
Wilson, Monrelle
9
San Bernardino V
2:08.23
3
4
Siegel, Noah
Unattached
2:08.28
4
6
Corrales, Oscar
Unattached
2:08.37
3
9
Moj, Omar Baja Califo
Kempka, A.C.
2:09.80
2
5
Garcia, Art
Unattached
2:10.24
4
6
Obeso, Gabriel
10
Unattached
2:18.40
4
7
Cervantes, Samuel
Unattached
2:18.44
4
Mens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alsalhi, Abdullah
Empire Track Clu
3:39.87
1
2
Vaziri, Shyan
11
3:44.09
1
3
Paredes, Juan
Aztlan Athle
3:52.42
1
4
Cruz, Andres De La
12
Run With Us
3:53.62
1
5
Grimble, Chriss
11
Fresno State
3:53.86
1
6
Perdomo, Sal
Dukes TC
3:54.31
1
7
Gutierrez, Luis
Unattached
3:54.36
1
8
Ing, Steven
11
CS San Marcos
3:54.59
1
9
Gonzalez, Omar
Empire Track Clu
3:54.92
1
1
Armes, Erik
12
Unattached
3:55.47
2
2
Collins, Tanner
11
UC San Diego
3:56.58
2
10
KOCMOUD, BRANDON
12
Grand Canyon
3:56.64
1
1
Kwan, Nathan
10
Unattached
3:56.87
3
11
Cabanas, Uriel
10
Fresno State
3:56.95
1
3
Luevano, Terrence
11
UC San Diego
3:57.02
2
4
Hauptman, Daniel
12
UC San Diego
3:57.12
2
5
Ceja, Gonzalo
11
CS Los Angeles
3:57.74
2
6
Soto, Oscar
9
Cuyamaca
3:57.82
2
12
Laurenzana, Zachery
11
CS San Marcos
3:57.89
1
7
Salinas, Salvador
11
Unattached
3:58.14
2
8
Tellames, Andrew
9
CS San Marcos
3:59.18
2
13
Mikesell, Skyler
9
The Master's
3:59.36
1
9
Irish, Miles
Unattached
3:59.56
2
2
Sanchez, AJ
11
BrOC TC
3:59.74
3
10
Bright, Jackson
12
4:00.29
2
11
Flores, Mario
12
UC San Diego
4:00.37
2
12
Girolamo, Anthony
12
CS San Marcos
4:00.42
2
13
Salinas, Andrew
12
4:01.39
2
3
Hayes, Malik
11
U of San Diego
4:01.62
3
4
Gee, Brendan
10
UC San Diego
4:01.82
3
5
Alwafai, Tareq
11
UC San Diego
4:02.00
3
14
Maize, Ryan
11
CS San Marcos
4:02.99
1
14
Guijarro, Carlos
4:03.61
2
15
Evans, Jack
9
Soka
4:03.71
2
6
Barnett, Derek
9
San Bernardino V
4:04.28
3
7
Franz, Daniel
11
UC San Diego
4:04.49
3
8
Svoboda, Wyler
9
UC San Diego
4:05.85
3
9
Acton, Scott
11
UC San Diego
4:05.99
3
1
Jackson, Matthew
11
Grand Canyon
4:06.32
4
10
Fowler, Nick
11
Air Force
4:07.06
3
11
Seale, Parker
12
Unattached
4:07.21
3
16
Gonzalez, Joel
9
Fresno State
4:09.44
2
2
Owens, Logan
U of San Diego
4:09.61
4
12
Messerli, David
9
Unattached
4:10.18
3
3
Lepine, Garrett
9
UC San Diego
4:10.53
4
13
Tackett, Easton
12
CS San Marcos
4:11.28
3
14
Valade, Tommy
12
Western State
4:12.41
3
15
Camacho, Alberto
Empire Track Clu
4:12.84
1
4
Salas-Reyes, Edgar
8
Club Deporti
4:13.00
4
15
Kane, Gabriel
9
San Bernardino V
4:13.04
3
16
Castellanos, Alejandro
9
San Bernardino V
4:13.19
3
17
Baker, Christopher
9
Grand Canyon
4:13.63
3
5
Meferia, Fereon
11
CS San Marcos
4:13.77
4
6
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
4:15.58
4
18
Beasley, Matthew
U of San Diego
4:15.60
3
19
Smith, Matthew
U of San Diego
4:16.05
3
20
Velasco, Enrico
10
Tecnologico
4:18.54
3
7
Saucedo, Angel
9
San Diego Mesa
4:19.94
4
8
Clausen, Derl
U of San Diego
4:21.51
4
9
Morales, Miguel
9
Tecnologico
4:24.43
4
10
Sedensky, Andrew
9
San Diego Mesa
4:25.03
4
11
Thompson, Elijah
9
Unattached
4:25.25
4
12
Handley, Austin
USOC-CV
4:31.09
4
13
Lolika, Jean-Pierre
9
San Diego Mesa
4:31.16
4
14
Herrera, Matthew
9
Hope Int'l
4:38.28
4
15
Rivera, Jose
11
Hope Int'l
5:23.34
4
--
Guevara, Ruben
12
Tecnologico
DNF
3
Mixed Mile Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordova, Mario
U of San Diego
5:04.00
1
2
Sliwa, Mike
Unattached
5:41.69
1
3
O'Connor, Shannon
Unattached
5:42.18
1
4
Nivens, Dennis
Unattached
5:44.69
1
5
Mason, Kate
Unattached
5:45.95
1
6
bakar, Zai abu
Unattached
7:14.22
1
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paredes, Juan
Aztlan Athle
8:35.99
1
2
Loasby, Harry
9
Loyola Marymount
8:41.02
1
3
Fredlund, Christopher
9
Loyola Marymount
8:41.21
1
4
Castillo, Caesar
11
CS San Marcos
8:45.06
1
5
Pedrotti, James
U of San Diego
8:50.90
1
6
Ceja, Chris
10
CS San Marcos
8:51.64
1
7
Glassey, Brian
12
Top Speed Ru
8:54.61
1
8
Pantaleon, Jesus
9
Unattached
8:55.78
1
9
Carrillo, Eddie
11
UC San Diego
8:56.84
1
10
Kramer, Joel
9
Loyola Marymount
9:06.42
1
11
Lapovich, Grant
10
Loyola Marymount
9:10.25
1
12
Kirwin, Jeff
12
Unattached
9:18.22
1
13
Spinney, Christopher
U of San Diego
9:18.90
1
14
Burke, Liam
U of San Diego
9:19.55
1
15
Brandt, Connor
11
U of San Diego
9:22.74
1
16
Johnny, Sam
12
Unattached
9:32.87
1
17
Lopez, Victor
10
Unattached
9:38.56
1
18
Ramos, Diego
10
Unattached
10:00.13
1
Mens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Engel, Jason
10
Air Force
14:41.87
1
2
Patterson, John
10
Western State
14:45.35
1
3
Vientos, Brandon
11
Loyola Marymount
14:50.17
1
4
Cernoia, Michael
11
Western State
14:56.61
1
5
Ceja, Gonzalo
11
CS Los Angeles
14:58.43
1
6
Graf, Ryan
10
Air Force
14:58.55
1
7
Sherfey, Joshua
10
The Master's
15:02.87
1
8
Haebe, Ryan
11
Western State
15:03.77
1
9
Orona, Andrew
9
The Master's
15:08.86
1
10
Capel, Lance
11
Loyola Marymount
15:10.07
1
11
Shipley, James
9
Air Force
15:11.77
1
12
Doyle, Justin
9
San Bernardino V
15:15.08
1
13
Palmer, Douglas
10
San Bernardino V
15:19.17
1
1
Zaragoza-Rincon, Danie
11
CS Los Angeles
15:19.63
2
14
Martinez, George
10
Southwestern Col
15:21.13
1
2
Esparza, Nathaniel
10
Fresno State
15:22.69
2
15
Armijo, Jesse
Dukes TC
15:23.18
1
16
Gibson, Daniel
12
Loyola Marymount
15:24.98
1
3
Proctor, Samuel
9
Grand Canyon
15:37.31
2
4
Holton, Mat
9
Loyola Marymount
15:38.07
2
17
Gill, Cooper
9
Fresno State
15:38.94
1
5
Ponce, Carlos
10
Southwestern Col
15:45.50
2
6
akuien, deng
12
Unattached
15:52.24
2
7
Dileva, Jon
10
San Bernardino V
15:52.55
2
8
Walio, Bashash
10
Western State
15:53.90
2
9
Rosario, Alejandro
9
Southwestern Col
15:54.87
2
10
Guevara, Ruben
12
Tecnologico
15:56.26
2
18
Dyke, Tyler Van
12
Grand Canyon
15:57.75
1
11
Morales, Miguel
9
Tecnologico
15:58.82
2
12
Tressler, Brian
10
Hope Int'l
16:01.91
2
13
Becerra, Jacob
11
Western State
16:04.46
2
14
Patron, Jonathan
9
Southwestern Col
16:05.58
2
19
Riley, Austin
10
Western State
16:24.74
1
15
Strong, Spencer
11
Unattached
16:29.69
2
16
Sedensky, Andrew
9
San Diego Mesa
16:33.79
2
17
Freund, AJ
10
Cuyamaca
16:37.15
2
18
Pallares, Edwardo
9
Southwestern Col
16:52.04
2
19
Alvarez, Bruce
9
Southwestern Col
16:57.87
2
--
Sartori, Matthew
Unattached
FS
1
Mens 3k Steeple Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vorgitch, Michael
11
Loyola Marymount
9:16.99
1
2
Palmer, Jess
12
Hudson Training
9:23.33
1
3
Bapty, Sean
11
Air Force
9:26.51
1
4
Provost, Winston
9
The Master's
9:50.51
1
5
Jauregui, Nicolas
11
Adams State
9:52.72
1
6
Rocha, Nelson
9
San Bernardino V
10:06.27
1
7
Aguilera, Daniel
9
San Bernardino V
10:08.15
1
8
Milliron, Andrew
9
Air Force
10:09.92
1
9
Velasco, Enrico
10
Tecnologico
10:12.81
1
10
Linder, Travis
10
Cuyamaca
10:20.59
1
11
Cohenour, Nicholas
9
San Bernardino V
10:21.11
1
12
Gomez, Jorge
9
Cuyamaca
10:28.34
1
13
lopez, damian mata
9
Unattached
10:32.83
1
14
Sanchez, Ricardo
9
San Bernardino V
10:45.82
1
15
Oshea, Ty
9
San Bernardino V
10:58.30
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Jordan
11
John W. North
17.00
+1.4
1
2
Aguilar, Andrew
12
North Hollywood
17.09
+1.4
1
3
Hodge, Teak
10
U of San Diego
17.30
+1.4
1
4
Adams, Luke
11
Grossmont
17.40
+1.4
1
5
Leal, David
12
U of San Diego
18.84
+1.4
1
6
Arana, Danny
11
Castle Park
19.58
+1.4
1
--
Raygoza, Anthony
12
Castle Park
DNF
+1.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliveira, João Vitor
Brazil Confe
13.96
+1.5
1
2
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
14.60
+1.5
1
3
Bland, Keane
11
Fresno State
14.62
+1.5
1
1
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
14.72
+1.8
2
4
Wiltshire, Jahliell
12
Grand Canyon
14.81
+1.5
1
2
Phelps, Anthony
9
Grand Canyon
14.85
+1.8
2
3
Wheeler, Casey
11
Sacramento State
14.87
+1.8
2
5
Walden, Aric
11
Sacramento State
14.99
+1.5
1
6
Trimble, Jamiel
9
Air Force
15.02
+1.5
1
4
Bailey, Shabari
9
Academy of Art U
15.07
+1.8
2
5
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
15.10
+1.8
2
6
Duvall, Edmond
12
Air Force
15.19
+1.8
2
7
Lim, Jeffrey
12
UC San Diego
15.33
+1.8
2
7
Riggs, Casey
12
Air Force
15.40
+1.5
1
1
Stauffer, Riley
11
UC San Diego
15.69
+0.4
3
8
Howard, Milan
9
Grand Canyon
15.91
+1.8
2
2
Gillison, Alex
9
Riverside City C
16.02
+0.4
3
8
Wilkin, Joey
11
Air Force
16.29
+1.5
1
3
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
16.30
+0.4
3
4
Charles, Jherrell
9
Riverside City C
16.63
+0.4
3
5
Bailey, Joseph
9
Riverside City C
19.85
+0.4
3
9
Marks, LeSean
12
Grand Canyon
21.41
+1.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Shujaa
12
Azusa Pacific
14.32
-0.1
1
1
Balczak, Justin
11
Azusa Pacific
14.53
-0.6
3
2
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
14.97
-0.1
1
1
Erps, Anthony
11
Western State
15.12
-0.2
2
2
Phelps, Anthony
9
Grand Canyon
15.17
-0.2
2
3
Kenney, Matthew
10
Azusa Pacific
15.27
-0.2
2
3
Lim, Jeffrey
12
UC San Diego
15.28
-0.1
1
4
Bracken, Connor
9
Azusa Pacific
15.31
-0.1
1
5
Creswell, Tyler
Unattached
15.37
-0.1
1
6
Lachica, Syaariq
9
San Diego Mesa
15.47
-0.1
1
7
Czerwinski, Tomek
12
Azusa Pacific
15.49
-0.1
1
4
Camacho, Wilber
Unattached
15.66
-0.2
2
5
Howard, Milan
9
Grand Canyon
15.81
-0.2
2
6
Nash, Matthew
12
Azusa Pacific
15.82
-0.2
2
7
Stauffer, Riley
11
UC San Diego
16.72
-0.2
2
2
Mercer, Tyler
9
San Diego Mesa
17.02
-0.6
3
3
Smith, Marcelluz
9
Southwestern Col
17.07
-0.6
3
4
Daugherty, Sean
9
San Diego Mesa
18.81
-0.6
3
8
Johnson, Kyle
10
CS San Marcos
18.81
-0.1
1
5
Gomez, Ricardo
Unattached
19.39
-0.6
3
Mens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Casey
11
Sacramento State
52.56
1
2
Oliveira, João Vitor
Brazil Confe
52.60
1
3
Biawogi, Kamara
10
Fresno State
53.04
1
1
Phelps, Anthony
9
Grand Canyon
53.98
2
2
McCool, Jordan
11
Air Force
54.03
2
3
Lutterloh, Austin
9
Grand Canyon
55.21
2
4
Latu, Siotame
12
Air Force
55.43
2
5
Lim, Jeffrey
12
UC San Diego
55.59
2
1
Howard, Milan
9
Grand Canyon
56.12
3
6
Woods, Markus
10
UC San Diego
56.29
2
2
Stauffer, Riley
11
UC San Diego
56.69
3
4
Benson, Terry
12
Unattached
56.72
1
5
Bland, Keane
11
Fresno State
57.18
1
3
O'Bryan, Sean
9
Air Force
57.38
3
4
Kirkendall, Matthew
10
Riverside City C
57.53
3
7
Wiltshire, Jahliell
12
Grand Canyon
58.07
2
--
Koroknai, Tibor
5
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lund, Eric
12
Unattached
50.55
1
2
Koroknai, Tibor
5
Unattached
51.68
1
3
Ezell, Slater
12
Unattached
52.80
1
4
Henry, Tanner
12
Azusa Pacific
52.99
1
5
Wright, Kevin Ott
12
Unattached
53.71
1
1
Erps, Anthony
11
Western State
54.50
2
2
Bracken, Connor
9
Azusa Pacific
55.33
2
3
Garcia, Abraham
Speed Runner
56.21
2
6
Ayetiwa, Michael
11
Azusa Pacific
56.73
1
1
Lucchetti, Jesse
9
Cuyamaca
57.90
3
4
Ihle, Craig
10
UC San Diego
58.14
2
5
Garate-Gomez, Aaroon
11
Pioneros
58.17
2
6
Kenney, Matthew
10
Azusa Pacific
58.91
2
2
Gomez, Ricardo
Unattached
1:00.00
3
1
Daugherty, Sean
9
San Diego Mesa
1:00.61
4
2
Mercer, Tyler
9
San Diego Mesa
1:01.65
4
3
Clarke, Joel
9
San Diego Mesa
1:01.70
4
4
Allen, Donovan
9
CS Los Angeles
1:01.80
4
3
Iribe, Adrian
Unattached
1:02.21
3
4
Chihwai, Marin
Unattached
1:03.09
3
5
Davis, Daniel
9
Southwestern Col
1:03.91
4
--
Lachica, Syaariq
9
San Diego Mesa
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colma-Te
,
Dike
,
Walker
,
Booth
Franklin (EG)
42.52
1
1
Bailey
,
Shaw
,
Jimmerso
,
Hayes
Grossmont
43.81
2
2
Ignacio
,
Taylor
,
Morsy
,
Atangana
North Hollywood
44.56
1
3
Zelaya
,
Stevens
,
Ngalima
,
Usher
John W. North
44.99
1
4
Wilkins
,
Smith
,
Leal
,
Calas
U of San Diego
46.14
1
5
Cien-May
,
Perez
,
Soto-Sae
,
Vilaysan
Hilltop
46.81
1
2
Alvarez
,
Sneed
,
Rubio
,
Real
Mater Dei (SDS)
46.89
2
3
Denny
,
Sprull
,
Gates
,
Camper
Mar Vista
46.95
2
6
Chavez
,
Flores
,
Smart
,
Raygoza
Castle Park
47.13
1
7
Al-Shaku
,
Domingue
,
Beverly
,
McCullou
John W. North
48.76
1
8
Morfin
,
Danielso
,
Arana
,
Arana
Castle Park
51.17
1
4
Arce
,
Pineda
,
Gomez
,
Buchan
Hilltop
54.09
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Britton
,
McNally
,
Howard
Academy of Art U
40.56
1
2
Turner
,
Niederer
,
Cuellar
,
Adorno
Sacramento State
41.14
1
3
Myers
,
Spuller
,
Johnson
,
Trimble
Air Force
41.22
1
4
Theijs
,
Bidlow
,
Flanniga
,
Ralston
Grand Canyon
41.24
1
5
Kane
,
Handley
,
Orme
,
Bell
Riverside City C
41.30
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson
,
Douglas
,
Crawford
,
Brusenba
Azusa Pacific
40.97
1
2
Awoyele
,
Veals
,
Hill
,
Griffith
CS Los Angeles
41.32
1
3
Ramos
,
Brown
,
Bracken
,
Kenney
Azusa Pacific
43.43
1
4
Adegoke
,
Clarke
,
Castillo
,
Crosby
San Diego Mesa
45.33
1
--
Aguilar
,
Davis
,
Rosario
,
Carson
Southwestern Col
DNF
1
--
Theijs
,
Bidlow
,
Flanniga
,
Thurber
Grand Canyon
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bias
,
Chacon
,
Chacon
,
Felix
Vista Del Lago
3:30.59
2
2
Hettrick
,
Taylor
,
Ignacio
,
Atangana
North Hollywood
3:31.18
2
3
Ngalima
,
Cardenas
,
Beverly
,
Jackson
John W. North
3:31.90
2
4
Dike
,
Colma-Te
,
Walker
,
Booth
Franklin (EG)
3:35.64
2
1
Omusi
,
Omusi
,
Jimmerso
,
Jimmerso
Grossmont
3:37.72
1
5
Hodge
,
Leal
,
Wilkins
,
Smith
U of San Diego
3:42.37
2
2
Raygoza
,
Guardado
,
Chavez
,
Arana
Castle Park
3:45.62
1
3
Alvarez
,
Real
,
Gomez
,
Chiappe
Mater Dei (SDS)
3:46.71
1
6
Sandoval
,
browne
,
Burleson
,
Malcom
Vista Del Lago
3:47.20
2
4
Arana
,
Chesser
,
Tufino
,
Arreola
Castle Park
4:00.81
1
5
Hayes
,
Hayes
,
Bailey
,
Bailey
Grossmont
4:01.37
1
6
Relay Team
U of San Diego
4:03.15
1
7
Arce
,
Buchan
,
Mendoza
,
Mateus
Hilltop
4:43.89
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marks
,
Phelps
,
Allanare
,
Ralston
Grand Canyon
3:14.37
1
2
Trimble
,
Koss
,
McCool
,
Spuller
Air Force
3:16.98
1
3
Biawogi
,
Bland
,
Morris
,
Harrison
Fresno State
3:17.76
1
4
Macky
,
Ozenbaug
,
Streek
,
Senese
UC San Diego
3:18.25
1
5
Terry
,
Gonzalez
,
Meza
,
Lutterlo
Grand Canyon
3:24.39
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford
,
Henry
,
Brown
,
Brusenba
Azusa Pacific
3:16.72
1
2
Myers
,
Howell
,
Koons
,
Smith
San Diego Mesa
3:19.66
1
3
Johnson
,
Veals
,
Griffith
,
West
CS Los Angeles
3:26.75
1
4
Carson
,
Smith
,
Davis
,
Lockett
Southwestern Col
3:31.35
1
5
Concha
,
Davies
,
Polk
,
Penigar
San Bernardino V
3:32.62
1
6
Hunter
,
Fellers
,
Lucchett
,
Ogle
Cuyamaca
3:38.38
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duran, Ivan
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
47-00.25
(47.00m)
3
2
Castillo, Jerry
12
John W. North
44-00.75
(44.00m)
3
3
Lloyd, Justice
12
Vista Del Lago
44-00.00
(44.00m)
3
4
Nones, Phillip
11
Castle Park
43-00.50
(43.00m)
3
4
Wilson, Curtis
12
Vista Del Lago
43-00.50
(43.00m)
3
6
Lopez, Julio
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
42-00.50
(42.00m)
3
7
Goodman, Raylon
12
U of San Diego
41-00.75
(41.00m)
3
8
Harris, George
10
U of San Diego
40-00.00
(40.00m)
3
1
Williams, Donnovan
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
39-00.50
(39.00m)
1
1
Cruz, George De La
11
John W. North
39-00.00
(39.00m)
2
9
Tuikolovatu, Sione
12
Hilltop
39-00.00
(39.00m)
3
2
Maldonado, Adrian
U of San Diego
36-00.75
(36.00m)
1
2
Salcedo, Josue
12
Vista Del Lago
35-00.00
(35.00m)
2
3
Scott, Michah
10
Mater Dei (SDS)
35-00.75
(35.00m)
1
4
Gonzalez, Victor
11
Castle Park
35-00.25
(35.00m)
1
3
Sanchez, Ediberto
10
Hilltop
33-00.25
(33.00m)
2
3
Booth, Jalen
11
U of San Diego
33-00.25
(33.00m)
2
3
Anthony, Hugh
11
Mar Vista
33-00.25
(33.00m)
2
5
Meleissa, Anthony
U of San Diego
33-00.75
(33.00m)
1
6
Lozano, Johnny
11
Castle Park
33-00.00
(33.00m)
1
6
Washington, Kaelin
11
Mar Vista
33-00.00
(33.00m)
2
7
Soliz, Ruben
09
Vista Del Lago
32-00.50
(32.00m)
1
7
Garcia, Juan Carlos
10
U of San Diego
32-00.50
(32.00m)
1
7
Pereyda, Alonso
11
Castle Park
32-00.00
(32.00m)
2
8
Rubin, Julio
10
Itesm Ccm
30-00.00
(30.00m)
2
9
Gill, Joey
11
Mar Vista
29-00.25
(29.00m)
1
9
Whittaker, Isaac
U of San Diego
29-00.00
(29.00m)
2
10
Anquiano, Fernando
11
U of San Diego
27-00.50
(27.00m)
2
10
Jinoco, Hugo
11
Vista Del Lago
24-00.25
(24.00m)
1
10
Montes, Luis
10
Castle Park
24-00.25
(24.00m)
1
11
Escobar, Christopher
10
Mater Dei (SDS)
22-00.75
(22.00m)
2
12
Quinlan, Trevor
9
Mar Vista
21-00.50
(21.00m)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kurtis
Nike
19.44m
(63'9.25)
2
2
Chavez, Richard
12
Arkansas State
19.07m
(62'6.75)
2
3
Stetler, Zachary
11
BYU
18.04m
(59'2)
2
4
Hamilton, Grant
11
Air Force
17.29m
(56'8.5)
2
5
Casas, Richard
11
Sacramento State
15.69m
(51'5.5)
2
6
Dech, Shawn
10
Riverside City C
15.51m
(50'10.5)
2
1
Shahbazian, Jared
11
UC San Diego
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
7
Casillas, Jose
9
Riverside City C
15.36m
(50'4.5)
2
8
Jarvis, Jefferson
9
BYU
15.12m
(49'7.25)
2
9
Munoz, Joseph
9
Fresno State
15.10m
(49'6.25)
2
10
Clarke, Frank
10
Riverside City C
15.01m
(49'2.75)
2
2
Gastaldo, Nick
10
UC San Diego
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
3
Aquilar, Luis
9
Fresno State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
4
Davies, Zachary
9
BYU
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
5
Velasquez, Jesus
11
Grand Canyon
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
6
Leonard, Jayln
9
Riverside City C
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
7
Rodriguez, Fernando
9
Riverside City C
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
8
Burnside, Aaron
10
Grand Canyon
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
9
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
11.00m
(36'1)
1
--
Brown, Christopher
9
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stetler, Zachary
11
BYU
18.44m
(60'5.75)
3
2
Ogundeji, Dotun
Unattached
17.22m
(56'5.75)
3
3
Cooper, Ken
12
MIT
15.88m
(52'1)
3
4
Strong, Ndoto
10
15.10m
(49'6.25)
3
5
Higuera, Jose
12
Baja California
14.12m
(46'3.75)
3
1
Poumele, Ike
9
Cuyamaca
13.17m
(43'2.5)
2
6
Santos, Sebastian
10
MIT
12.98m
(42'7)
3
2
Hastings, Michael
9
San Diego Mesa
12.59m
(41'3.5)
2
3
Dunn, Chris`
9
San Diego Mesa
12.20m
(40'0.25)
2
4
Bratten, Richard
9
MIT
11.95m
(39'2.25)
2
5
Felix, Alexis
Baja California
11.91m
(39'0.75)
2
6
Czerwinski, Tomek
12
Azusa Pacific
11.77m
(38'7.25)
2
6
Castillo, Santiago
9
San Bernardino V
11.77m
(38'7.25)
2
1
Osuna, Joseph
9
San Diego Mesa
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
2
Herrera, Azael
12
Baja California
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
3
Skriloff, Dane
9
San Diego Mesa
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
4
Singleton, Deshire
9
San Bernardino V
10.19m
(33'5)
1
5
Greco, Garrett
9
Cuyamaca
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
6
Gray, Luke
9
MIT
10.09m
(33'1)
1
7
Garcia, Shonn
9
San Diego Mesa
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
8
Cruz, Jose De la
10
San Bernardino V
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
9
Mejia, Justin
9
San Diego Mesa
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
--
Black, Norman
9
San Diego Mesa
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valle, Carlos
Esporte Clube
57.67m
(189'2.25)
2
2
Sandri, Brice
12
Fresno State
54.85m
(179'11.25)
2
3
Chavez, Richard
12
Arkansas State
53.11m
(174'2.75)
2
4
Hamilton, Grant
11
Air Force
52.05m
(170'9)
2
5
Jarvis, Jefferson
9
BYU
51.00m
(167'3.75)
2
6
Kinloch, James
11
Sacramento State
50.79m
(166'7.5)
2
7
Merkley, Craig
11
BYU
50.23m
(164'9.5)
2
8
Stetler, Zachary
11
BYU
49.60m
(162'8.75)
2
1
Spalding, Jackson
9
Air Force
47.75m
(156'7.75)
1
2
Dech, Shawn
10
Riverside City C
45.53m
(149'4.5)
1
9
Casas, Richard
11
Sacramento State
45.34m
(148'9)
2
3
Brown, Christopher
9
Riverside City C
45.24m
(148'5)
1
10
Sepulveda, Matt
10
Sacramento State
42.59m
(139'8.75)
2
4
Rodriguez, Fernando
9
Riverside City C
42.38m
(139'0.5)
1
5
Casillas, Jose
9
Riverside City C
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
6
Cotton, Kyle
10
Air Force
41.62m
(136'6.5)
1
7
Davies, Zachary
9
BYU
41.55m
(136'3.75)
1
8
Burrow, Garrett
9
Riverside City C
40.77m
(133'9)
1
9
Falahat, Mason
9
UC San Diego
40.51m
(132'10.75)
1
10
Velasquez, Jesus
11
Grand Canyon
38.82m
(127'4.25)
1
11
Olvera, Richard
10
Riverside City C
38.08m
(124'11)
1
12
Burnside, Aaron
10
Grand Canyon
36.39m
(119'4.5)
1
13
Gould, Kirk
12
Grand Canyon
33.85m
(111'0.5)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarvis, Jefferson
9
BYU
50.85m
(166'9.75)
3
2
Cooper, Ken
12
MIT
48.36m
(158'7.75)
3
1
Ogundeji, Dotun
Unattached
47.49m
(155'9.5)
1
3
Boozel, Sean
4
Unattached
46.33m
(152'0)
3
4
Russell, Aaron
10
San Diego Mesa
44.85m
(147'1.75)
3
5
Letuli, Jovann
9
Cuyamaca
44.51m
(146'0.25)
3
6
Davies, Zachary
9
BYU
43.08m
(141'4)
3
1
Strong, Ndoto
10
41.99m
(137'9)
2
2
Maffei, Josh
10
CS San Marcos
41.18m
(135'1.25)
2
3
Black, Norman
9
San Diego Mesa
39.82m
(130'7.5)
2
4
Higuera, Jose
12
Baja California
39.77m
(130'5.75)
2
5
Santos, Sebastian
10
MIT
36.97m
(121'3.5)
2
6
Czerwinski, Tomek
12
Azusa Pacific
36.74m
(120'6.25)
2
2
Hastings, Michael
9
San Diego Mesa
36.45m
(119'7)
1
7
Howard, Demetrius
9
San Bernardino V
36.23m
(118'10.25)
2
3
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
35.94m
(117'10.75)
1
8
Bratten, Richard
9
MIT
35.89m
(117'8.75)
2
9
Ecija, Michael
10
San Diego Mesa
35.86m
(117'7.75)
2
4
Dunn, Chris`
9
San Diego Mesa
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
5
Osuna, Joseph
9
San Diego Mesa
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
6
Cruz, Jose De la
10
San Bernardino V
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
7
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
30.34m
(99'6.25)
1
8
Greco, Garrett
9
Cuyamaca
29.15m
(95'7.5)
1
7
Gbenro, Olumide
Super Eagles
28.70m
(94'1.75)
3
9
Skriloff, Dane
9
San Diego Mesa
27.16m
(89'1.25)
1
10
Stitt, Mitchell
12
Soka
26.54m
(87'0.75)
1
11
Rubin, Julio
9
Tecnologico
23.21m
(76'1.75)
1
12
Mejia, Justin
9
San Diego Mesa
21.61m
(70'10.75)
1
--
Garcia, Shonn
9
San Diego Mesa
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gray, Luke
9
MIT
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Steven
9
Cuyamaca
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanLiew, Timothy
12
Garden State Tra
71.72m
(235'3.5)
1
2
Lagace, Brent
12
Unattached
69.88m
(229'3)
1
3
Howe, Nash
12
UC San Diego
67.07m
(220'0.5)
1
4
Warnick, Wyatt
11
BYU
65.82m
(215'11.25)
1
5
Hall, Andrew
Buffalo Longhorn
62.42m
(204'9.25)
1
6
Crabill, Donny
9
Air Force
55.89m
(183'4.25)
1
7
Hulslander, Taylor
10
Air Force
55.55m
(182'3)
1
8
Vandegriff, Travis
11
UC San Diego
54.80m
(179'9.25)
1
9
Eppich, Kraymer
9
BYU
54.60m
(179'1.5)
1
10
Gough, James
9
Riverside City C
52.52m
(172'3.5)
1
11
Jacobs, Garrett
12
Sacramento State
51.64m
(169'5)
1
12
Gould, Kirk
12
Grand Canyon
49.43m
(162'2)
1
13
Hoff, Eric
10
Air Force
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
14
Hicks, Cole
9
Riverside City C
46.06m
(151'1.25)
1
Mens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boozel, Sean
4
Unattached
56.38m
(184'11.5)
3
2
Eppich, Kraymer
9
BYU
53.08m
(174'1.75)
3
3
Deveraux, Tylar
9
Unattached
51.82m
(170'0)
3
1
Holstrom, Patrick
10
CS San Marcos
46.99m
(154'2)
2
4
Maffei, Josh
10
CS San Marcos
46.19m
(151'6.5)
3
1
Gray, Luke
9
MIT
46.07m
(151'1.75)
1
2
Schmelter, Will
10
San Diego Mesa
42.59m
(139'8.75)
2
2
Holley, Brad
10
Cuyamaca
42.59m
(139'8.75)
2
4
Adisa, Akil
9
Southwestern Col
40.57m
(133'1)
2
5
Woodruff, Cody
9
San Bernardino V
38.85m
(127'5.5)
2
6
Ecija, Michael
10
San Diego Mesa
38.57m
(126'6.5)
2
5
Hawk, Arthur Soaring
Coast Guard Acad
37.59m
(123'3.75)
3
2
Logan, Matt
9
San Diego Mesa
37.01m
(121'5)
1
3
Koons, Chris
9
San Diego Mesa
36.21m
(118'9.5)
1
4
Rubin, Julio
9
Tecnologico
35.84m
(117'7)
1
7
Hastings, Michael
9
San Diego Mesa
33.39m
(109'6.5)
2
8
Castillo, Santiago
9
San Bernardino V
31.32m
(102'9)
2
5
Skriloff, Dane
9
San Diego Mesa
30.05m
(98'7)
1
6
Lora, Javier
9
San Bernardino V
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
7
Stitt, Mitchell
12
Soka
22.78m
(74'8.75)
1
--
Mejia, Justin
9
San Diego Mesa
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dunn, Chris`
9
San Diego Mesa
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Richard
12
Arkansas State
60.73m
(199'2.75)
1
2
Ladislau, Cristian Ravar
9
Arkansas State
58.06m
(190'5.75)
1
3
Kinloch, James
11
Sacramento State
56.87m
(186'6.75)
1
4
Stull, Joe
12
BYU
55.52m
(182'1.75)
1
5
Baldwin, Spencer
11
Air Force
52.72m
(172'11.5)
1
6
Sepulveda, Matt
10
Sacramento State
51.45m
(168'9.5)
1
7
Merkley, Craig
11
BYU
49.72m
(163'1.25)
1
8
Breceda, Peter
9
Fresno State
46.36m
(152'1)
1
9
Hardy, Brooks
9
Air Force
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
10
Gould, Kirk
12
Grand Canyon
37.49m
(122'11.75)
1
11
Velasquez, Jesus
11
Grand Canyon
37.24m
(122'2)
1
12
Spalding, Jackson
9
Air Force
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
13
Burnside, Aaron
10
Grand Canyon
35.18m
(115'5)
1
Mens Hammer Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merkley, Tyler
12
Unattached
59.93m
(196'7.25)
3
2
Chavez, Richard
12
Arkansas State
57.89m
(189'11)
3
3
Ladislau, Cristian Ravar
9
Arkansas State
54.70m
(179'5.5)
3
1
Medrano, Manuel
12
Baja California
54.21m
(177'10.25)
2
4
Cook, Fred
12
G3
53.79m
(176'5.5)
3
2
Russell, Aaron
10
San Diego Mesa
53.31m
(174'10.75)
2
5
Cooper, Ken
12
MIT
52.94m
(173'8.25)
3
6
Taueli, Talaiasi
10
Azusa Pacific
50.09m
(164'4)
3
7
Evans, Andre
12
CS Los Angeles
48.63m
(159'6.5)
3
3
Acosta, Pablo
Baja California
46.48m
(152'5.75)
2
4
Mikul, Devin
10
Cuyamaca
42.84m
(140'6.5)
2
5
Falahat, Mason
9
UC San Diego
38.25m
(125'5.75)
2
1
Santos, Sebastian
10
MIT
37.59m
(123'3.75)
1
2
Ramirez, Steven
9
Cuyamaca
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
6
Gastaldo, Nick
10
UC San Diego
36.17m
(118'8)
2
3
Black, Norman
9
San Diego Mesa
35.74m
(117'3)
1
7
Letuli, Jovann
9
Cuyamaca
33.46m
(109'9.25)
2
4
Hastings, Michael
9
San Diego Mesa
33.10m
(108'7)
1
5
Osuna, Joseph
9
San Diego Mesa
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
6
Poumele, Ike
9
Cuyamaca
30.74m
(100'10)
1
7
Greco, Garrett
9
Cuyamaca
30.42m
(99'9.5)
1
8
Dunn, Chris`
9
San Diego Mesa
29.85m
(97'11)
1
9
Mejia, Justin
9
San Diego Mesa
27.61m
(90'7)
1
10
Bratten, Richard
9
MIT
23.82m
(78'1.75)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nall, Donte
Unattached
2.19m
(7'2)
1
2
Purcell, Darius
Unattached
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
Blackham, Zachary
10
BYU
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
4
Henry, Khalil
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Smith, Taylor
10
Air Force
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Eng, Billy
11
Sacramento State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Bland, Mitchell
9
Sacramento State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Rex, Kobi
12
Air Force
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
10
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Silver, Raymond
9
UC San Diego
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
11
Molster, Brett
9
UC San Diego
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Schulte, Travis
10
Riverside City C
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Sunilkumar, Ruthvik
9
UC San Diego
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Reynolds, John
9
Air Force
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
15
McKinley, Justin
10
Riverside City C
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
16
Soriano, John
9
Riverside City C
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Carson, Luis
9
UC San Diego
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackham, Zachary
10
BYU
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
Jahr, Frederik
10
CS San Marcos
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Moye, Lajuan
10
Azusa Pacific
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Ralston, Josh
11
Grand Canyon
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Cook, Sean
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Alfaro-Na, Sergio Albert
8
Club Deporti
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Balczak, Justin
11
Azusa Pacific
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Burton, Chris
9
San Diego Mesa
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Serrano, Jesus - Ricardo
3
Club Velazco
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Nash, Matthew
12
Azusa Pacific
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Grand Canyon
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
13
Lucchetti, Jesse
9
Cuyamaca
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
14
Smith, Ta'Sean
9
San Diego Mesa
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
15
Olivas-Perez, Ari
7
Club Deporti
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Ecija, Michael
10
San Diego Mesa
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Adeyemi, Akintunde
12
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Logan, Matt
9
San Diego Mesa
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nasser, Sal
10
San Diego Mesa
7.43m w
(24'4.5)
+2.1
2
2
Harrison, Devin
12
Fresno State
7.40m
(24'3.25)
+1.1
2
3
Kearney, Blue
12
Afa Cs09
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
2
4
Roddick, Darrell
2
Unattached
7.24m
(23'9)
+0.4
2
5
Young, Julian
12
Sacramento State
7.10m
(23'3.5)
+0.1
2
6
Flannigan, Marcus
10
Grand Canyon
7.01m
(22'11.75)
+0.5
2
7
Turner, Michael
11
Sacramento State
6.94m
(22'9)
+0.7
2
8
Bland, Mitchell
9
Sacramento State
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
2
1
Eng, Billy
11
Sacramento State
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Bowen, Matt
9
UC San Diego
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
2
2
Davidson, Gary
10
Riverside City C
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+1.6
1
10
Chiu, Kyle
11
UC San Diego
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+0.9
2
3
Charles, Jherrell
9
Riverside City C
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Barger, Cory
9
Sacramento State
6.66m
(21'10)
+1.7
2
12
Soriano, John
9
Riverside City C
6.59m
(21'7.25)
+1.7
2
13
Ihle, Craig
10
UC San Diego
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+1.3
2
4
McKinley, Justin
10
Riverside City C
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
6
Nile, Chris
9
Riverside City C
6.18m
(20'3.25)
+0.3
1
7
Bailey, Joseph
9
Riverside City C
5.89m
(19'3.75)
+0.3
1
8
Adeyemi, Akintunde
12
Grand Canyon
5.84m
(19'1.75)
+1.5
1
9
Berson, Tyler
9
Air Force
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
--
Gartrell, Kyle
12
Air Force
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hooper, Ted
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
kearney, william
12
Afa Cs09
7.37m
(24'2)
-2.2
3
2
Benson, Shujaa
12
Azusa Pacific
7.16m
(23'5.75)
-1.0
3
3
Dominguez, Julian
12
Tecnologico
6.77m
(22'2.5)
-1.1
3
1
Armendariz, Avanti
11
CS Los Angeles
6.62m
(21'8.5)
+0.0
2
4
Olear, Jude
11
Grand Canyon
6.62m
(21'8.5)
-1.3
3
5
Reyes, Daniel
11
Instituto PO
6.61m
(21'8)
-0.7
3
6
Hernandez, Luis
12
Baja California
6.48m
(21'3)
-0.3
3
2
Noble, Markel
11
Unattached
6.47m
(21'2.5)
-1.5
2
1
Walker, Jalen
9
Southwestern Col
6.46m
(21'2.25)
-1.4
1
3
Jahr, Frederik
10
CS San Marcos
6.41m
(21'0.25)
+0.5
2
4
Dugas, Troy
9
San Diego Mesa
6.37m
(20'10.75)
-0.8
2
7
Adeyemi, Ayodele
9
Grand Canyon
6.28m
(20'7)
+0.8
3
8
Anastasia, Michael
12
CS San Marcos
6.22m
(20'4.75)
-1.4
3
2
Lucchetti, Jesse
9
Cuyamaca
6.17m
(20'2.75)
-0.9
1
3
Tagulao, John
9
CS San Marcos
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+1.0
1
5
Armstrong, Kyle
Academy of Speed
6.09m
(19'11.75)
+0.0
2
5
Gray, Myles
9
Southwestern Col
6.09m
(19'11.75)
+0.0
2
4
Hunter, Keith
9
Cuyamaca
5.93m
(19'5.25)
-0.1
1
5
Ruiz, Humberto
10
Unattached
5.50m
(18'0.5)
-0.2
1
7
Lucas, Jordan
9
CS San Marcos
5.49m
(18'0)
-1.9
2
6
Lee, Kaelen
9
Cuyamaca
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+0.0
1
--
Polk, Kaelin
9
San Bernardino V
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Albert
10
San Diego Mesa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adeyemi, Akintunde
12
Grand Canyon
14.81m
(48'7)
nwi
2
2
Bowen, Matt
9
UC San Diego
14.75m
(48'4.5)
nwi
2
3
Dominguez, Julian
12
Tecnologico
14.70m
(48'2.5)
nwi
2
3
Lovingood, Justin
12
Fresno State
14.70m
(48'2.5)
nwi
2
1
Streek, Derek Van De
10
UC San Diego
14.67m
(48'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Reynolds, John
9
Air Force
14.61m
(47'11)
nwi
2
6
applequist, anthony
Unattached
14.51m
(47'7.25)
nwi
2
2
Gartrell, Kyle
12
Air Force
14.44m
(47'4.5)
+1.5
1
7
Olear, Jude
11
Grand Canyon
14.21m
(46'7.25)
-0.8
2
8
Bland, Mitchell
9
Sacramento State
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
2
3
Adeyemi, Ayodele
9
Grand Canyon
13.34m
(43'9)
-0.2
1
4
Young, Julian
12
Sacramento State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
-0.8
1
5
Davidson, Gary
10
Riverside City C
13.18m
(43'2.75)
+0.5
1
6
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Grand Canyon
12.74m
(41'9.5)
+0.2
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dominguez, Julian
12
Tecnologico
14.56m w
(47'9)
+2.4
1
2
Alcibia, Edgar
Unattached
13.99m
(45'10.75)
+1.6
1
3
Armstrong, Kyle
Academy of Speed
13.36m w
(43'9.75)
+2.2
1
4
Lindsey, Jordan
10
Soka
13.03m
(42'8.75)
+1.8
1
5
Dugas, Troy
9
San Diego Mesa
12.77m
(41'10.75)
+1.6
1
6
Moreno, Ariel
11
Unattached
12.66m
(41'6.25)
+1.7
1
7
Tagulao, John
9
CS San Marcos
12.41m w
(40'8.5)
+2.3
1
--
Lee, Albert
10
San Diego Mesa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight 2 Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uhle, Joey
12
Air Force
5.31m
(17'5)
1
2
Siegmeier, Zach
Azpva
5.11m
(16'9)
1
3
Pust, Steven
11
Sacramento State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
4
Bell, Dylan
11
Air Force
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
5
Luna-Estes, Jorge
9
Club Deporti
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
6
Bean, David
9
Sacramento State
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
7
Golubovic, Dan
10
UC San Diego
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
8
Rosser, Clint
12
UC San Diego
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
9
Smith, Cody
10
Grand Canyon
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
--
Burlingham, Kasey
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Ginger, Tyler
10
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Pater, Kyle
10
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Beck, Wendell
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Shane
9
Fresno State
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
2
Smith, Cody
10
Grand Canyon
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
3
Schmidt, Tim
11
UC San Diego
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
4
Williams, Keith
11
Grand Canyon
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
5
Vallejo, Cody
9
Riverside City C
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
5
Castellanos, Joseph
9
Grand Canyon
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
5
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
--
Berson, Tyler
9
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Gartrell, Kyle
12
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Pust, Ryan
9
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Law, Alexander
10
Cuyamaca
4.81m
(15'9.25)
2
2
Ramirez, Efren
11
Baja California
4.61m
(15'1.5)
2
3
Nash, Matthew
12
Azusa Pacific
4.61m
(15'1.5)
2
1
Logan, Matt
9
San Diego Mesa
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
2
Bier, Blake
9
San Diego Mesa
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
3
Schmelter, Will
10
San Diego Mesa
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
4
Palma, German
10
Cuyamaca
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
5
Holstrom, Patrick
10
CS San Marcos
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
6
Rodin, Dylan
9
San Diego Mesa
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
--
Hogan, Andrew
10
BYU
NH
(--)
2
--
Hoagland, Shane
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
Mens Decathlon Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Rudametkin, Mikhail
Baja California
5,537
1
2
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
5,851
1
1
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
6,462
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
11.13
1
832
2
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
11.76
1
699
3
Rudametkin, Mikhail
Baja California
12.26
1
601
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
15.56
1
783
2
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
15.85
1
750
3
Rudametkin, Mikhail
Baja California
17.35
1
588
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
4:43.46
1
659
2
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
5:02.59
1
545
3
Rudametkin, Mikhail
Baja California
5:06.41
1
523
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
50.49
1
792
2
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
51.07
1
766
3
Rudametkin, Mikhail
Baja California
55.99
1
560
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
37.25m
(122'2.5)
1
609
2
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
35.68m
(117'0.5)
1
577
3
Rudametkin, Mikhail
Baja California
30.02m
(98'5.75)
1
465
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
2
Rudametkin, Mikhail
Baja California
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
--
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudametkin, Mikhail
Baja California
48.38m
(158'8.5)
1
565
2
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
34.76m
(114'0.5)
1
367
3
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
23.81m
(78'1.25)
1
213
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
826
2
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
6.43m
(21'1)
1
682
3
Rudametkin, Mikhail
Baja California
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
600
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
2
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
3
Rudametkin, Mikhail
Baja California
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
611
2
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
11.28m
(37'0)
1
563
3
Rudametkin, Mikhail
Baja California
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
559
Mixed 100m Wheelchair Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Erik
USOC-CV
14.66
1
2
Pruitt, Austin
USOC-CV
18.00
1
Mixed 200m Wheelchair Wheelchair Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Erik
USOC-CV
25.94
1
2
Pruitt, Austin
USOC-CV
31.16
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jurado, Aurora
11
Itesm Ccm
12.91
-1.5
1
2
Piland, Jaia
12
Mission Bay
13.04
-1.5
1
3
Ezimora, Ifunanya
12
Franklin (EG)
13.11
-1.5
1
4
Fresan, Maria Jose
11
Itesm Ccm
13.14
-1.5
1
1
Griffith, Symone
11
Grossmont
13.17w
+2.1
5
1
Nevens, Emily
12
North Hollywood
13.22
-0.4
2
5
Myers, Argnae
11
John W. North
13.31
-1.5
1
6
Bickerstith, Sharon
10
John W. North
13.40
-1.5
1
2
Espinosa, Araceli
11
Itesm Ccm
13.44
-0.4
2
7
Green, Michael
11
North Hollywood
13.45
-1.5
1
8
Gabby, Maya
10
U of San Diego
13.47
-1.5
1
9
Moya, Janeth
12
Hilltop
13.47
-1.5
1
2
Alllotey, Ayanna
10
Grossmont
13.56w
+2.1
5
3
Mendoza, Regina
09
Itesm Ccm
13.68
-0.4
2
3
Sirleaf, Tennema
10
Grossmont
13.69w
+2.1
5
1
Sanchez, Mia
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
13.83
+0.5
3
4
Williams, Jasmine
10
U of San Diego
14.10
-0.4
2
2
Smith, Briana
10
Hilltop
14.16
+0.5
3
4
Figueroa, Nancy
10
Mar Vista
14.17w
+2.1
5
5
Borraz, Valeria
10
Hilltop
14.21
-0.4
2
6
Butler-Jones, Chloe
10
North Hollywood
14.24
-0.4
2
7
Moody, Jessica
12
Castle Park
14.42
-0.4
2
3
Correa, Sofia
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
14.60
+0.5
3
4
Chacon, andrea
09
Vista Del Lago
14.72
+0.5
3
5
Rios, Krystal
11
Castle Park
14.87w
+2.1
5
5
Cooper, Tiffani
10
Hilltop
14.88
+0.5
3
1
Kennan, Mickaela
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
14.96
+1.0
4
6
Gonzalez, Karla
12
Castle Park
15.43w
+2.1
5
6
Amparo, Graciel
11
Castle Park
15.44
+0.5
3
7
Arrellano, Arianna
11
Castle Park
15.89w
+2.1
5
2
Bischler, Jenna
10
Hilltop
16.80
+1.0
4
7
Aguiniga, Paulina
11
Hilltop
16.99
+0.5
3
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Ana
12
Brazilian Ol
11.39
-0.3
1
1
Francis, Zaria
11
Unattached
11.59
-0.3
2
2
Henderson, Ashley
9
San Diego State
11.64
-0.3
2
3
Reynolds, Maia
9
Riverside City C
11.65
-0.3
2
2
Santos, Vanuza dos
12
Brazilian Ol
11.70
-0.3
1
3
Farias, Bruna
12
Brazilian Ol
11.77
-0.3
1
4
Presti, Thaissa
Brazilian Ol
11.81
-0.3
1
5
Powell, Caprice
12
Sacramento State
11.83
-0.3
1
4
Auzenne, Micha
10
San Diego State
11.84
-0.3
2
5
Wilson, Kayla
9
Riverside City C
11.97
-0.3
2
6
Hawkins, Tanisha
Unattached
11.98
-0.3
2
6
Udoh, Christy
Unattached
12.00
-0.3
1
7
Glenn, Simone
9
San Diego State
12.00
-0.3
2
8
Williams, Tope
9
Grand Canyon
12.05
-0.3
2
1
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Spee
12.06
-0.5
4
7
Bunch, Jazmen
9
San Diego State
12.09
-0.3
1
9
Kee, Brianne
12
Grand Canyon
12.29
-0.3
2
1
Fellows, Chastity
10
Fresno State
12.37
-0.1
3
2
Singleton, Starlynn
10
San Diego State
12.38
-0.1
3
3
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
12.52
-0.1
3
4
Moreland, Kira
10
San Diego State
12.60
-0.1
3
5
Heins, Amy
11
UC San Diego
12.61
-0.1
3
2
Middleton, Marki
11
Sacramento State
12.63
-0.5
4
3
Winters, Desiree
10
Hawaii Manoa
12.64
-0.5
4
6
Muhammad, Hadiyah
10
Academy of Art U
12.67
-0.1
3
4
League, Alexis
10
Riverside City C
12.74
-0.5
4
7
Malone, Morgan
12
Air Force
12.80
-0.1
3
5
Che, Mandy
9
UC San Diego
12.83
-0.5
4
6
McKinsey, Kayla
11
Carleton
13.29
-0.5
4
7
Crawford, Sara
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
13.30
-0.5
4
8
Hampton, Whitney
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
13.31
-0.5
4
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Terra
World Athlet
11.67w
+3.0
1
2
(Smedley), Melinda H
Flo Fusion Athle
11.86w
+3.0
1
3
Gonzalez, Mariana
Canguros
11.93w
+3.0
1
4
Parker, Chanel
Unattached
12.08w
+3.0
1
5
Walker, Mariah
9
CS Dominguez Hil
12.08w
+3.0
1
1
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
12.24w
+2.4
7
1
Jones, Cydnie
10
Azusa Pacific
12.25
+0.3
2
6
Draxler, Bonnie
9
San Diego State
12.27w
+3.0
1
2
Alise, Sirena
Wes Williams Eli
12.29
+0.3
2
3
Beasley, Tyrana
9
CS Dominguez Hil
12.51
+0.3
2
1
Winters, Desiree
10
Hawaii Manoa
12.53
+0.8
3
4
Moreland, Kira
10
San Diego State
12.53
+0.3
2
5
Harper, Kassidy
9
Southwestern Col
12.57
+0.3
2
7
Pierce, Janay
12
UC San Diego
12.63w
+3.0
1
2
McNeally, Sanita
11
CS Dominguez Hil
12.64
+0.8
3
3
Rehn, Kamarria
10
CS San Marcos
12.66
+0.8
3
4
Buckley, NyErin
9
San Francisco St
12.67
+0.8
3
1
Aupiu, Ayzha
10
Azusa Pacific
12.69
-1.0
4
5
Lopez, Lizeth
12
Baja California
12.74
+0.8
3
6
Sato, Kristin
11
UC San Diego
12.74
+0.3
2
7
Crosbin, Kymberly
USOC-CV
12.87
+0.3
2
6
Island, Asia
9
San Francisco St
12.88
+0.8
3
7
Jurado, Aurora
10
Tecnologico
12.92
+0.8
3
8
Hyacinth, Flora
12
Flo Fusion Athle
13.01
+0.3
2
1
Widmer, Jolene
9
CS San Marcos
13.04
-0.5
5
2
Schramm, Sofia
Canguros
13.05
-0.5
5
1
Ramirez, Alisson
Speed Runner
13.06
+1.5
6
2
Richardson, Tavajia
11
Unattached
13.10
-1.0
4
3
Espinosa, Araceli
10
Tecnologico
13.13
-1.0
4
8
Hampton, Whitney
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
13.17
+0.8
3
2
Crawford, Sara
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
13.21w
+2.4
7
4
Reid, Vanessa
10
CS Dominguez Hil
13.22
-1.0
4
3
Russ, Emma
11
Carleton
13.27
-0.5
5
4
Pekar, Joanna
9
San Diego Mesa
13.31
-0.5
5
5
Sweeting, Savannah
9
San Diego Mesa
13.40
-0.5
5
5
Fernandes, T'Icis
11
CS Los Angeles
13.41
-1.0
4
6
Quinlan, Kelly
10
Soka
13.46
-1.0
4
9
Bernard, Valencia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
13.58
+0.8
3
7
Griffith, Jaeiyn
10
CS Dominguez Hil
13.62
-1.0
4
2
Williams, Morgan
9
CS Dominguez Hil
13.65
+1.5
6
3
Britton, Damali
9
Carleton
13.66
+1.5
6
6
Wells, Patrice
10
CS Los Angeles
13.78
-0.5
5
4
Holmes, Stacy
9
CS Dominguez Hil
13.99
+1.5
6
5
Thompson, Tess
9
The Master's
14.02
+1.5
6
3
Esteban, Sophia
9
San Diego Mesa
14.12w
+2.4
7
4
Gonzalez, Mariah
9
San Bernardino V
14.24w
+2.4
7
6
Dyer, Rosemae
9
San Diego Mesa
14.45
+1.5
6
7
Youngberg, Alexis
11
Azusa Pacific
14.50
+1.5
6
7
Calivoso, Queenie
11
CS San Marcos
15.03
-0.5
5
8
Shedrick, Bethany
9
Cuyamaca
15.98w
+3.0
1
5
Rowe-Cooper, Sal
9
San Diego Mesa
16.18w
+2.4
7
6
Bassett, Scout
12
USOC-Paralympic
17.42w
+2.4
7
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Zaria
11
Unattached
23.60
+1.8
2
1
Udoh, Christy
Unattached
23.65w
+2.1
1
2
Powell, Caprice
12
Sacramento State
23.69w
+2.1
1
3
Malone, Chantel
Unattached
23.78w
+2.1
1
4
Venancio, Kauiza
Brazilian Ol
24.24w
+2.1
1
5
Mckenzie, Moya
12
Unattached
24.28w
+2.1
1
2
Lindley, Chantel
World Athlet
24.38
+1.8
2
6
Omawahleh, Njeri
10
Fresno State
24.43w
+2.1
1
7
Bunch, Jazmen
9
San Diego State
24.51w
+2.1
1
3
Williams, Tope
9
Grand Canyon
24.58
+1.8
2
1
Toliver, Rachel
10
Hawaii Manoa
24.68
+1.5
3
4
Moody, Keanna
10
Academy of Art U
24.71
+1.8
2
2
Wilson, Kayla
9
Riverside City C
24.77
+1.5
3
3
Godfrey, Kevina
10
Grand Canyon
25.20
+1.5
3
5
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Spee
25.24
+1.8
2
4
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
25.27
+1.5
3
5
Sneed, Chante
10
Academy of Art U
25.42
+1.5
3
6
Scott, Mistic
10
Academy of Art U
25.47
+1.8
2
6
Carson, Erica
12
Air Force
25.60
+1.5
3
7
Malone, Morgan
12
Air Force
25.79
+1.8
2
7
Heins, Amy
11
UC San Diego
25.88
+1.5
3
1
Nee, Sha'tres Ah
9
Hawaii Manoa
25.89
+1.8
4
2
Middleton, Marki
11
Sacramento State
26.12
+1.8
4
8
Efonye, Kimberley
9
Fresno State
26.22
+1.8
2
3
Padilla, Marisa
10
UC San Diego
26.43
+1.8
4
4
Che, Mandy
9
UC San Diego
26.86
+1.8
4
5
Bell, Meredith
11
UC San Diego
27.39
+1.8
4
6
Russ, Emma
11
Carleton
27.64
+1.8
4
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Terra
World Athlet
24.54w
+2.2
1
2
Leslie, Breanna
12
San Diego State
24.71w
+2.2
1
3
Lea, Tyra
10
San Diego State
24.73w
+2.2
1
4
Burrell, Daeniesha
9
Southwestern Col
25.34w
+2.2
1
5
Parker, Chanel
Unattached
25.43w
+2.2
1
1
Cottrell, Kiawna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
25.59
+1.9
2
1
Harper, Kassidy
9
Southwestern Col
25.63
+1.5
3
2
Buckley, NyErin
9
San Francisco St
25.83
+1.9
2
3
Richardson, Tavajia
11
Unattached
25.96
+1.9
2
1
Island, Asia
9
San Francisco St
26.05
+1.3
4
4
Slessor, Katelyn
Calgary Warr
26.10
+1.9
2
6
Parker, Tiffeny
Azusa Pacific
26.14w
+2.2
1
2
Williams, Kiyana
10
CS Los Angeles
26.18
+1.5
3
5
Rehn, Kamarria
10
CS San Marcos
26.27
+1.9
2
6
Rincon, Lizeth
Speed Runner
26.48
+1.9
2
1
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
26.50w
+3.3
5
3
Fresan, Maria
10
Tecnologico
26.50
+1.5
3
7
Marano, Kyley
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
26.50
+1.9
2
7
Crosbin, Kymberly
USOC-CV
26.62w
+2.2
1
2
Gara, Jannett Baja Cal
Kempka, A.C.
26.65w
+3.3
5
4
Espinosa, Araceli
10
Tecnologico
26.65
+1.5
3
5
Mart, Mariana Baja Cal
Kempka, A.C.
26.70
+1.5
3
6
Perkins, Charrion
9
Southwestern Col
26.73
+1.5
3
3
Pekar, Joanna
9
San Diego Mesa
26.88w
+3.3
5
2
Jurado, Aurora
10
Tecnologico
27.00
+1.3
4
8
Thompson, Megan
11
CS Los Angeles
27.01w
+2.2
1
7
Bochm, Karen
Speed Runner
27.02
+1.5
3
4
Grigore, Genevieve
12
CS San Marcos
27.03w
+3.3
5
3
McKinsey, Kayla
11
Carleton
27.09
+1.3
4
1
Widmer, Jolene
9
CS San Marcos
27.17
+0.5
6
4
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
27.34
+1.3
4
2
Hankins, Kiana
10
Cuyamaca
27.37
+0.5
6
5
Tyler, Jazmine
10
San Francisco St
27.48
+1.3
4
5
Crawford, Sara
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
27.49w
+3.3
5
3
Eljenholm, Taylor
10
UC San Diego
27.58
+0.5
6
4
Roncalli, Caroline
9
CS Los Angeles
27.60
+0.5
6
6
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
27.65w
+3.3
5
7
Hampton, Whitney
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
27.72w
+3.3
5
5
Britton, Damali
9
Carleton
28.25
+0.5
6
1
Beteta, Brenda
9
Tecnologico
28.26w
+2.4
7
6
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
28.29
+0.5
6
2
Thompson, Tess
9
The Master's
28.38w
+2.4
7
8
Quinlan, Kelly
10
Soka
28.39w
+3.3
5
3
Holmes, Stacy
9
CS Dominguez Hil
28.63w
+2.4
7
4
Williams, Morgan
9
CS Dominguez Hil
28.86w
+2.4
7
5
Rio, Nicole Baja Calif
Kempka, A.C.
29.18w
+2.4
7
6
Youngberg, Alexis
11
Azusa Pacific
29.32w
+2.4
7
1
Corvera, Ericca
12
Unattached
29.52w
+2.8
8
7
Her, Cassandra Baja Ca
Kempka, A.C.
30.27w
+2.4
7
1
Sheffa, Kiyana
9
San Diego Mesa
30.36
+0.8
9
2
Dyer, Rosemae
9
San Diego Mesa
30.57w
+2.8
8
2
Gant, Briana
9
San Diego Mesa
31.10
+0.8
9
3
Shedrick, Bethany
9
Cuyamaca
33.28
+0.8
9
4
Jaimes, Karina
9
CS Dominguez Hil
33.50
+0.8
9
5
Rowe-Cooper, Salena
9
San Diego Mesa
34.38
+0.8
9
6
Bassett, Scout
12
USOC-Paralympic
36.36
+0.8
9
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibekwe, Mfon
12
John W. North
58.55
1
2
Jimenez, Tatiana
10
Franklin (EG)
58.70
1
3
Montanez, Cecily
11
Franklin (EG)
59.89
1
4
Ngula, Joy
12
Vista Del Lago
1:00.64
1
5
Jones, Sasha
11
Vista Del Lago
1:01.15
1
1
Evans, dena
09
Vista Del Lago
1:02.11
2
6
Loo, Yi-ling
11
North Hollywood
1:03.77
1
1
Correll, Kaymryn
09
Grossmont
1:04.18
4
7
Brown, Taja
10
John W. North
1:05.13
1
2
White, Tynia
10
Grossmont
1:06.48
4
2
Berruto, Chiara
10
North Hollywood
1:07.16
2
1
Crean, Savannah
11
Hilltop
1:08.74
3
3
Borraz, Valeria
10
Hilltop
1:09.32
2
2
McCorkle, Jamila
12
Hilltop
1:09.45
3
4
Castellon, Janelle
10
Vista Del Lago
1:09.76
2
3
Sassaman, Kelley
11
Vista Del Lago
1:10.59
3
3
Carney, Hanna
11
Grossmont
1:11.35
4
4
Morgan, Jocelyne
11
Vista Del Lago
1:12.04
3
5
Valencia, Diana
09
Vista Del Lago
1:12.88
2
5
Hall, Aurora
10
Hilltop
1:13.79
3
6
Salmeron, Cristina
11
Vista Del Lago
1:15.77
2
6
Coronel, keeley
11
Vista Del Lago
1:16.66
3
4
Nungaray, Itzel
10
Hilltop
1:18.70
4
5
Guern, Phoebe
12
Mar Vista
1:20.58
4
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coutinho, Geisa
Brazilian Ol
51.93
1
2
Merrill, Sonali
movin shoes
54.77
1
3
Lea, Tyra
10
San Diego State
55.14
1
4
Moody, Keanna
10
Academy of Art U
55.30
1
5
Johnson, Dezirae
11
Fresno State
55.56
1
1
Henderson, Ashley
9
San Diego State
56.35
2
6
Cole, Brianna
12
Sacramento State
56.42
1
7
Harris-Murillo, Nailah
9
Fresno State
56.73
1
2
Gilbert, Alexandra
10
Grand Canyon
56.86
2
8
Scott, Mistic
10
Academy of Art U
57.29
1
3
Sneed, Chante
10
Academy of Art U
57.55
2
4
Miles, Christine
11
Grand Canyon
57.79
2
5
Chalmers, Jackie
10
UC San Diego
57.81
2
6
Weems, Joy
10
Sacramento State
57.86
2
7
Padilla, Marisa
10
UC San Diego
58.36
2
8
Carson, Erica
12
Air Force
58.45
2
1
Coomber, Lauren
9
UC San Diego
59.76
3
2
Deol, Chloe
9
UC San Diego
1:00.70
3
3
Russ, Emma
11
Carleton
1:01.29
3
4
Nida, Victoria
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:01.98
3
5
Wygant, Alexis
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:02.61
3
6
Marano, Kyley
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:03.08
3
--
Whittington, Dominique
12
Sacramento State
FS
1
--
McCarthy, Hayley
10
Unattached
DNF
3
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gipson, Madison
10
San Diego State
56.28
1
2
Lozano, Paola Moreno
Speed Runner
56.99
1
1
Snover, Ellexi
11
UC San Diego
57.08
2
3
Grove, Ellison
9
San Diego State
57.99
1
2
Burrell, Daeniesha
9
Southwestern Col
58.02
2
4
Aleman, Paula Baja C
Kempka, A.C.
58.54
1
3
Francis, Alesia
11
San Francisco St
59.35
2
4
Richardson, Tavajia
11
Unattached
59.72
2
5
Smith, Katrina
12
Show Time In
1:00.39
1
1
Perkins, Charrion
9
Southwestern Col
1:00.61
3
5
Bracamontes, Marissa
Canguros
1:00.69
2
6
Casillas, Diana Y.
Canguros
1:00.72
2
2
McKinsey, Kayla
11
Carleton
1:00.97
3
3
Mason, Laura
10
San Francisco St
1:01.10
3
4
Grigore, Genevieve
12
CS San Marcos
1:01.53
3
5
Tyler, Jazmine
10
San Francisco St
1:02.31
3
1
Hankins, Kiana
10
Cuyamaca
1:02.79
4
2
Beteta, Brenda
9
Tecnologico
1:03.93
4
3
Mack, Jade
11
Soka
1:04.14
4
1
Corvera, Ericca
12
Unattached
1:05.72
5
4
McCarthy, Hayley
10
Unattached
1:06.04
4
7
Thompson, Megan
11
CS Los Angeles
1:06.45
2
2
Mcfield, Briana
9
San Bernardino V
1:06.65
5
3
Cameron, Michele
Unattached
1:06.88
5
4
Sheffa, Kiyana
9
San Diego Mesa
1:10.89
5
5
Mcfield, Breena
9
San Bernardino V
1:13.20
4
--
Glenn, Simone
9
San Diego State
FS
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kara
09
Franklin (EG)
2:18.88
1
2
Ngula, Joy
12
Vista Del Lago
2:20.79
1
3
Chagolla, Clarissa
11
John W. North
2:27.70
1
4
Mendoza, Lorena
12
Hilltop
2:29.88
1
5
Hansen, Katelyn
11
John W. North
2:31.16
1
6
Mattiolli, Bianca
12
U of San Diego
2:33.58
1
7
Beteta, Brenda
12
Itesm Ccm
2:35.59
1
8
Ruiz, Katherine
09
Vista Del Lago
2:35.99
1
9
Amaro, Liana
12
John W. North
2:37.02
1
1
Healy, Brighid
10
Mater Dei (SDS)
2:37.67
2
10
Smith, Briana
10
Hilltop
2:37.67
1
2
Flores, Amber
10
North Hollywood
2:40.42
2
3
Crean, Savannah
11
Hilltop
2:43.69
2
4
Christie, Anneka
12
North Hollywood
2:43.81
2
5
Zaragoza, Jennifer
11
Vista Del Lago
2:50.19
2
6
CAMPOS, MIRANDA
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
2:54.52
2
7
Wesala, Haidee
09
Hilltop
3:07.68
2
8
Zamora, Ariel
11
Castle Park
3:09.28
2
9
Lathan, Kathie
09
Hilltop
3:21.21
2
10
Vejar, Stacy
11
Vista Del Lago
3:27.65
2
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Krishna
The Janes El
2:09.29
1
1
Curry, Krishna
Show Time In
2:09.29
2
2
Henry, Asia
Unattached
2:10.71
1
3
Carina, Gillespie
9
Air Force
2:11.12
1
4
Gammage, Dynasty
12
San Diego State
2:11.99
1
5
Grove, Ellison
9
San Diego State
2:12.15
1
6
Morales, Maria
10
Riverside City C
2:12.46
1
7
BEARD, BRITTANY
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:13.28
1
1
Robb, Stephanie
10
Air Force
2:13.38
2
8
Mulvey, Louise
11
Hawaii Manoa
2:13.49
1
2
Tejeda, Crystal
9
Riverside City C
2:13.82
2
3
Murphy, Erin
11
BYU
2:14.31
2
9
Pimentel, Sabrina
12
UC San Diego
2:14.78
1
4
Hall, Lauren
4
Unattached
2:15.77
2
5
Steinke, Ruth
11
Carleton
2:16.16
2
6
Celichowski, Colette
12
Carleton
2:17.55
2
1
Jones, Bailie
9
Grand Canyon
2:20.48
3
10
Garcia, Beatriz
10
Tecnologico
2:20.62
1
7
Jackson, Paeden
9
Grand Canyon
2:21.18
2
2
Wilkinson, Emily
11
Grand Canyon
2:22.23
3
3
McGurk, Kayla
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:22.33
3
8
Alcala, Melissa
10
Modern Ameri
2:22.47
2
4
Nipper, Nicole
10
Carleton
2:24.76
3
9
Campbell, Amelia
11
Carleton
2:25.47
2
5
Jaffe, Dorrian
9
Carleton
2:26.55
3
6
Chavez, Lindsey
9
Carleton
2:27.28
3
7
Kaegi, Emily
9
Carleton
2:27.49
3
8
Roman, Emily
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:28.38
3
9
Friedman, Selena
9
UC San Diego
2:30.24
3
10
Strang, Sydney
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:33.31
3
10
Fensler, Brittany
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:33.75
2
11
Fensler, Breanna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:35.06
3
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bukle, Elizabeth
9
CS San Marcos
2:18.32
2
1
Malmborg, Josefine
9
CS Los Angeles
2:18.75
1
2
Anguiano, Monique
9
San Diego Mesa
2:18.95
2
2
Alc, Rosa Itzel Lizarr
Baja California
2:20.22
1
3
Gallardo, Salena
11
CS San Marcos
2:20.26
1
4
Semancsin, Kristin
9
UC San Diego
2:21.09
1
3
Leyva, Melissa
12
Azusa Pacific
2:22.76
2
4
Castro, Myha
9
San Francisco St
2:23.54
2
5
Girolamo, Tina
11
CS San Marcos
2:24.23
2
6
Solorio, Amanda
9
CS San Marcos
2:24.95
1
6
Romero-Ordonez, Jazmin
9
San Bernardino V
2:25.43
2
7
Calva, Adriana
9
San Francisco St
2:27.22
2
8
McConnell, Ruth
11
Unattached
2:28.19
2
1
Lahbabi, Jazmine
9
San Diego Mesa
2:29.18
3
2
Rock, Chloe
9
San Francisco St
2:29.68
3
3
Tovilovic, Kristina
12
Brazil Confe
2:30.37
3
9
Flores, Cindy
10
San Diego Mesa
2:30.80
2
7
James, Renetia
11
Unattached
2:30.85
1
10
Avila, Kathia
11
San Francisco St
2:31.46
2
4
Cantera, Karina
9
Southwestern Col
2:36.95
3
5
Shey, Ring
9
San Diego Mesa
2:38.44
3
6
Garcia, Citlaly
9
San Bernardino V
2:41.38
3
7
Contreras, Adrianna
9
San Bernardino V
2:46.32
3
8
Martinez, Arianna
10
CS San Marcos
2:50.40
3
9
Main, Allison
11
Unattached
2:55.93
3
10
Garcia, Carmen
9
Unattached
2:58.79
3
Womens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olowora, Aminat
9
Southwestern Col
4:24.67
1
2
Shanahan, Danielle
10
Loyola Marymount
4:25.16
1
3
Vessa, Giulianna
9
Air Force
4:29.30
1
4
Sanchez, Valerie
Aztlan Athle
4:29.85
1
5
Konieczek, Alicja
9
Western State
4:30.26
1
6
Bondt, Kayla de
10
Loyola Marymount
4:30.95
1
7
BEARD, BRITTANY
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
4:32.76
1
1
Garcia, Beatriz
10
Tecnologico
4:34.32
2
2
Lopez, Sabrina
Skechers
4:34.55
2
8
Goyette, Maxine
Team Bronze
4:34.90
1
9
Celichowski, Colette
12
Carleton
4:35.65
1
10
Esselstein, Rebecca
12
Air Force
4:36.23
1
3
Paracholski, Meagan
12
Fresno State
4:37.25
2
11
Gonzalez, Morgan
Puma Mile
4:37.75
1
4
Kuzminski, Charlotte
11
CS San Marcos
4:37.84
2
5
Hughes, Andrea
10
U of San Diego
4:38.28
2
12
Zanotelli, Dalanne
12
Unattached
4:38.73
1
13
Allan, Kirsten
Unattached
4:39.97
1
14
Hinkle, Corinne
11
UC San Diego
4:40.13
1
6
Pedrick, Morgan
10
The Master's
4:40.69
2
15
Selve, Alyssa
12
CS Los Angeles
4:40.90
1
7
Mattice, Samantha
9
U of San Diego
4:41.18
2
16
Leinert, Shannon
Brooks
4:41.40
1
17
Hughes, Paige
11
UC San Diego
4:42.07
1
8
Verhees, Ella
10
UC San Diego
4:42.20
2
1
Gallardo, Salena
11
CS San Marcos
4:42.38
3
9
Lane, Cristen
10
CS San Marcos
4:42.86
2
18
O'Neill, Laura
12
Unattached
4:43.31
1
2
Wilkinson, Emily
11
Grand Canyon
4:43.38
3
10
Diaz, Marie
11
UC San Diego
4:44.38
2
11
Alcala, Melissa
10
Modern Ameri
4:44.39
2
19
Roesgen, Rachel
11
San Diego State
4:45.45
1
12
Estrada, Vanessa
10
San Diego State
4:47.30
2
3
Cook, Laura
Unattached
4:47.95
3
13
Giannini, Julie
9
U of San Diego
4:47.96
2
14
Kaur, Demanjot
The Janes El
4:48.35
2
4
Avila, Kathia
11
San Francisco St
4:48.97
3
1
Peterson, Lacey
10
Grand Canyon
4:49.36
4
5
agraz, vianey
9
Club Bãºfalo
4:49.98
3
6
Anguiano, Monique
9
San Diego Mesa
4:50.47
3
15
Nipper, Nicole
10
Carleton
4:50.58
2
7
Lynch, Allison
9
U of San Diego
4:51.07
3
2
Arft, Merin
9
UC San Diego
4:51.42
4
16
Martinez, Brittney
12
Unattached
4:51.49
2
3
KLOTTER, KELSI
11
Grand Canyon
4:52.01
4
4
Thiel, Skylar
9
UC San Diego
4:52.31
4
5
Fisher, Miranda
10
Cuyamaca
4:52.40
4
8
Kakebeen, Anneke
12
UC San Diego
4:53.88
3
6
Olagaray, Sydney
10
U of San Diego
4:54.31
4
7
Calva, Adriana
9
San Francisco St
4:54.45
4
8
McGurk, Kayla
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
4:54.69
4
9
Girolamo, Tina
11
CS San Marcos
4:55.03
3
10
Mitchell, Ashley
10
U of San Diego
4:55.37
3
9
LeMieux, Dani
11
U of San Diego
4:55.40
4
10
Romero-Ordonez, Jazmin
9
San Bernardino V
4:55.41
4
11
Carino, Marisa
9
Loyola Marymount
4:56.26
4
11
Lamb, Micaela
12
Unattached
4:56.28
3
12
Young, Rebekah
11
Grand Canyon
4:56.31
4
12
Jaffe, Dorrian
9
Carleton
4:56.49
3
13
Kaegi, Emily
9
Carleton
4:56.64
3
14
Espinoza, Ashley
10
Unattached
4:57.14
3
17
Kapple, Sarah
10
U of San Diego
4:57.48
2
15
Rock, Chloe
9
San Francisco St
4:57.72
3
18
Mello, Melissa
Unattached
4:58.48
2
13
Tenuta, Mary
9
U of San Diego
4:58.73
4
19
Steimer-Barragan, Arie
11
CS Los Angeles
4:58.82
2
16
Chavez, Lindsey
9
Carleton
4:59.02
3
14
Montoya, Mariah
9
Grand Canyon
5:00.36
4
17
Fensler, Breanna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
5:03.25
3
18
Fensler, Brittany
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
5:03.68
3
1
King, Cali
10
San Diego State
5:06.38
5
19
Henry, Anna
10
Grand Canyon
5:07.63
3
15
Rivera, Siena
9
Hope Int'l
5:08.51
4
2
Huizar, Valeria
9
Hope Int'l
5:09.98
5
20
Tovilovic, Kristina
12
Brazil Confe
5:10.10
3
16
Harper, Emily
9
San Francisco St
5:10.21
4
3
Lahbabi, Jazmine
9
San Diego Mesa
5:10.57
5
17
Dyke, Cori Van
12
U of San Diego
5:10.88
4
18
Hernandez, Clarisa
9
CS Los Angeles
5:13.64
4
4
Novales, Nicole
12
San Francisco St
5:14.61
5
5
Gianini, Megan
9
San Francisco St
5:15.07
5
6
Butler, Taylor
9
Hope Int'l
5:15.28
5
19
Roman, Emily
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
5:16.00
4
21
Flores, Cindy
10
San Diego Mesa
5:17.31
3
7
Shey, Ring
9
San Diego Mesa
5:19.98
5
8
Perez, Scarlett
11
CS Los Angeles
5:20.69
5
9
Adams, Kristi
10
Soka
5:22.48
5
10
Vasquez, Jasmine
9
Southwestern Col
5:23.83
5
11
Mosquera, Ivonne
USOC-CV
5:24.15
5
12
Langrell, Rachel
10
Hope Int'l
5:29.39
5
13
Garcia, Citlaly
9
San Bernardino V
5:31.66
5
14
AGUILAR, RAQUEL
11
Unattached
5:37.71
5
15
Logan, Brittany
9
Palomar
5:41.33
5
16
Wray, Olivia
9
Palomar
5:44.11
5
17
Talpash, Hannah
9
U of San Diego
5:44.88
5
18
Contreras, Adrianna
9
San Bernardino V
5:45.69
5
19
Ackley, Ronda
10
Hope Int'l
6:05.14
5
--
Kruthers, Chelsea
11
San Diego State
DNF
2
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sugimoto, Kelli
11
Loyola Marymount
9:42.41
1
2
Sanchez, Valerie
Aztlan Athle
10:09.43
1
3
Seynaeve, Lily
9
San Diego State
10:20.05
1
4
Padberg, Kalin
11
U of San Diego
10:29.16
1
5
Padberg, Ashton
11
U of San Diego
10:34.84
1
6
Tanner, Madison
12
UC San Diego
10:40.76
1
7
Cattell, Julie
Unattached
10:44.52
1
8
Soriano, Anahi
10
CS San Marcos
10:49.31
1
9
Lapidus, Stephanie
10
U of San Diego
10:49.59
1
10
Sawatzki, Hannah
11
San Diego State
10:55.76
1
11
Salazar, Alex
9
U of San Diego
10:56.40
1
12
Bales, Alia
11
UC San Diego
11:18.52
1
13
Vasquez, Ariana
12
Soka
11:19.25
1
14
Adamson, Kathryn
12
U of San Diego
11:27.16
1
15
Kuckertz, Rita
12
U of San Diego
11:27.57
1
16
Conlon, Shannan
9
U of San Diego
11:45.68
1
17
Veyna, Jocelyn
10
CS San Marcos
12:09.14
1
18
Varvel, Jordan
11
CS San Marcos
12:17.93
1
Womens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frankian, Karis
11
The Master's
17:07.75
1
2
Long, Lindy
10
Air Force
17:33.10
1
3
Seward, Sophie
9
Unattached
17:41.05
1
4
Hanshaw, Grace
NA
San Diego State
17:49.34
1
5
Martinez, Montana
9
Hawaii Manoa
17:54.67
1
6
Jacques, Julianne
11
Fresno State
18:00.98
1
7
Towner, Cassidy
9
San Diego State
18:03.24
1
8
Vorgitch, Madelyn
9
Loyola Marymount
18:06.40
1
9
Antolini, Cali
11
Western State
18:14.75
1
10
Andrie, Chloe
9
Unattached
18:26.92
1
1
Schroeder, Charity
12
The Master's
18:36.55
2
11
Herrera, Vanessa
10
CS Los Angeles
18:39.66
1
2
Lyons, Katie
9
Unattached
18:52.03
2
12
Gonzalez, Evelyn
11
Loyola Marymount
18:59.10
1
3
Gonzales, Erika
9
Southwestern Col
19:01.41
2
13
Steimer-Barragan, Arie
11
CS Los Angeles
19:01.47
1
14
Espinoza, Arlene
Dukes TC
19:02.71
1
4
Foss, Caitlyn
10
Hawaii Manoa
19:09.45
2
5
Hernandez, Clarisa
9
CS Los Angeles
19:12.38
2
6
Wendorf, Melissa
12
San Diego State
19:15.83
2
15
Steinhoff, Jessica
10
Palomar
19:15.98
1
16
Anderson, Natalie
9
Unattached
19:17.60
1
17
Wright, Alicia
12
Hope Int'l
19:20.87
1
7
Viramontes, Jennifer
11
Fresno State
19:32.42
2
18
Stahl, Kim
9
San Diego Mesa
19:34.73
1
8
Foley, Jacqueline
9
San Francisco St
19:38.67
2
19
Laygo, Brittany
10
Fresno State
19:47.42
1
20
Bell, Andrea
11
Indiana-Purdue-F
19:52.67
1
21
Carina, Gillespie
9
Air Force
19:54.39
1
9
Boutin, Christina
10
Soka
19:54.39
2
10
KACER, RACHEL
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
20:02.07
2
11
Tucker, Moriah
10
Hope Int'l
20:04.73
2
12
Nesheim, Amanda
9
The Master's
20:09.65
2
13
Covarrubias, Kassandra
10
Southwestern Col
20:28.71
2
14
Doonan, Taylor
10
Point Loma
20:35.66
2
15
Linares, Maria
10
Palomar
22:29.20
2
16
Torres, Diana
9
Unattached
23:22.41
2
Womens 3k Steeple Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steinke, Ruth
11
Carleton
10:56.74
1
2
Ribeiro, Elaine
10
San Diego State
11:19.15
1
3
Betancourt, Jessica
10
Palomar
11:30.07
1
4
Burke, Kyra
10
Loyola Marymount
11:35.17
1
5
Frankian, Abigail
9
The Master's
11:40.07
1
6
Longworth, Sylvia
10
Cuyamaca
12:16.05
1
7
Legault, Stephanie
9
Southwestern Col
13:03.90
1
8
Linsky, Jordan
9
San Diego Mesa
13:13.18
1
9
Martinez, Sarah
9
Palomar
13:15.13
1
10
Strang, Sydney
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
13:21.33
1
11
Busch, Taylor
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
14:15.43
1
12
Moreno, Iliana
12
Baja California
15:14.17
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brandon, Samaya
12
John W. North
14.69
+0.0
1
2
Fresan, Maria Jose
11
Itesm Ccm
15.67
+0.0
1
3
Moya, Janeth
12
Hilltop
16.25
+0.0
1
4
Diaz, Brianna
12
Castle Park
17.38
+0.0
1
5
Gabby, Maya
10
U of San Diego
18.06
+0.0
1
6
Christie, Anneka
12
North Hollywood
19.34
+0.0
1
1
Santos, Angelica
12
Vista Del Lago
19.73
+0.0
2
7
DeLaCruz, Jean
11
Mar Vista
21.39
+0.0
1
2
Bermudez, Claudia
11
Castle Park
21.58
+0.0
2
3
Stewart, Jasmine
10
Hilltop
23.91
+0.0
2
4
Fredericks, Mary
09
Hilltop
23.92
+0.0
2
5
Gurrola, Viviana
10
Mar Vista
26.24
+0.0
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindley, Lindsay
World Athlet
13.10
+0.0
1
2
Alise, Sirena
Wes Williams Eli
13.49
+0.0
1
3
Brown, Kristen
12
San Diego State
13.51
+0.0
1
4
Auzenne, Micha
10
San Diego State
13.73
+0.0
1
5
Rosario, Amber
Wes Williams Eli
14.42
+0.0
1
6
Blumm, Stephanie
11
Sacramento State
14.56
+0.0
1
7
Cummins, Michelle
11
UC San Diego
14.77
+0.0
1
8
Myers, Briana
9
Grand Canyon
14.80
+0.0
1
1
Cuddeford, Ally
10
Grand Canyon
15.07
-0.8
2
2
Shieh, Emily
10
Grand Canyon
15.21
-0.8
2
3
Henderson, Lauren
9
Riverside City C
15.34
-0.8
2
1
Rohlwing, Sydney
10
Air Force
15.42
-0.6
3
4
Jones, Jazmine
10
Riverside City C
15.84
-0.8
2
9
Slessor, Katelyn
Calgary Warr
15.85
+0.0
1
5
Schepper, Sierra
12
Air Force
16.02
-0.8
2
2
Batom, Kayla
12
UC San Diego
16.30
-0.6
3
3
Nee, Sha'tres Ah
9
Hawaii Manoa
16.81
-0.6
3
4
Vazquez, Felicianna
10
Hawaii Manoa
17.19
-0.6
3
5
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
17.84
-0.6
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Breanna
12
San Diego State
13.93
+0.7
1
2
Parker, Chanel
Unattached
14.19
+0.7
1
3
Hollie, Brittany
12
CS San Marcos
14.65
+0.7
1
4
Parker, Tiffeny
Azusa Pacific
14.66
+0.7
1
5
Myers, Briana
9
Grand Canyon
14.79
+0.7
1
6
Cuddeford, Ally
10
Grand Canyon
14.83
+0.7
1
7
Shieh, Emily
10
Grand Canyon
14.87
+0.7
1
1
Madrid, Sydney
9
Grand Canyon
14.92
+0.0
2
2
Appiah, Margaret
10
BYU
15.00
+0.0
2
3
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
15.11
+0.0
2
4
Kravtsov, Morgan
Calgary Warr
15.22
+0.0
2
8
Stokes, Laura
10
San Francisco St
15.28
+0.7
1
5
Murphy, Erin
11
BYU
15.31
+0.0
2
6
Duckett, Katrina
9
Southwestern Col
15.37
+0.0
2
1
Nhlapo, Kolisa
9
UC San Diego
15.67
-0.5
3
7
Aupiu, Ayzha
10
Azusa Pacific
15.73
+0.0
2
2
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
15.76
-0.5
3
1
Vazquez, Felicianna
10
Hawaii Manoa
15.81
+0.7
4
8
Fresan, Maria
10
Tecnologico
15.85
+0.0
2
3
Johnson, Larissa
9
Southwestern Col
15.86
-0.5
3
2
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
16.19
+0.7
4
3
Nee, Sha'tres Ah
9
Hawaii Manoa
16.33
+0.7
4
4
Fletcher, Meghan
9
UC San Diego
16.36
-0.5
3
5
Batom, Kayla
12
UC San Diego
16.49
-0.5
3
4
Yadao, Kanoelani
10
Azusa Pacific
16.88
+0.7
4
5
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
17.16
+0.7
4
6
Black, Natasha
9
Hawaii Manoa
17.27
+0.7
4
1
Esteban, Sophia
9
San Diego Mesa
19.14
+0.6
5
2
Cecchetti, Veronica
9
San Diego Mesa
23.64
+0.6
5
Womens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowie, Danielle
Unattached
58.32
1
2
Johnson, Kyra
11
Fresno State
59.51
1
3
Merrill, Sonali
movin shoes
1:00.95
1
4
Sims, Amanda
11
Grand Canyon
1:03.31
1
1
Gipson, Madison
10
San Diego State
1:03.77
2
5
Madrid, Sydney
9
Grand Canyon
1:03.79
1
6
Rohlwing, Sydney
10
Air Force
1:03.98
1
7
Schulz, Carly
9
Sacramento State
1:04.40
1
2
Fletcher, Meghan
9
UC San Diego
1:04.83
2
3
Brown, Robyn
11
Hawaii Manoa
1:05.52
2
4
King, Michaela
9
UC San Diego
1:05.54
2
5
Vaughan, Jade
11
Hawaii Manoa
1:05.75
2
6
Nhlapo, Kolisa
9
UC San Diego
1:07.59
2
7
Schepper, Sierra
12
Air Force
1:09.30
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lizaola, Crystal
11
Unattached
1:01.76
1
2
Brown, Robyn
11
Hawaii Manoa
1:04.98
1
3
Vaughan, Jade
11
Hawaii Manoa
1:06.01
1
1
Young, Jasmine
9
San Diego State
1:06.07
2
2
Yadao, Kanoelani
10
Azusa Pacific
1:06.17
2
4
Stokes, Laura
10
San Francisco St
1:06.25
1
3
Russ, Emma
11
Carleton
1:06.68
2
4
Thayer, Destinee
9
Southwestern Col
1:07.71
2
5
Kravtsov, Morgan
Calgary Warr
1:08.54
1
5
Nida, Victoria
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:08.90
2
1
Littlefield, Cara
9
San Bernardino V
1:11.31
3
6
Gutierrez, Sofia
12
Speed Runner
1:12.31
2
2
Esteban, Sophia
9
San Diego Mesa
1:12.54
3
7
Camacho, Paola
Speed Runner
1:12.62
2
3
Athans, Caitlin
9
San Francisco St
1:13.18
3
4
Mcfield, Briana
9
San Bernardino V
1:17.30
3
5
Villegas, Nayeli
Speed Runner
1:18.30
3
6
Valdez, Melissa
Speed Runner
1:30.91
3
--
Johnson, Larissa
9
Southwestern Col
FS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandon
,
Bickerst
,
Tabron
,
Myers
John W. North
50.02
1
2
Jimenez
,
Ezimora
,
Montanez
,
Smith
Franklin (EG)
50.02
1
3
Espinosa
,
Fresan
,
Mendoza
,
Jurado
Itesm Ccm
51.20
1
1
Alllotey
,
Griffith
,
Edwards
,
Correll
Grossmont
52.15
2
4
Loo
,
Nevens
,
Butler-J
,
Green
North Hollywood
52.30
1
5
Kearney
,
Evans
,
Chacon
,
Jones
Vista Del Lago
53.77
1
6
Moya
,
Richer
,
Mendoza
,
Borraz
Hilltop
54.40
1
2
Guaradad
,
Healy
,
Sanchez
,
Correa
Mater Dei (SDS)
56.29
2
3
Amparo
,
Diaz
,
Moody
,
Bermudez
Castle Park
56.45
2
4
Guern
,
Tores
,
DeLaCruz
,
Figueroa
Mar Vista
58.41
2
5
Smith
,
Cooper
,
McCorkle
,
Quidacha
Hilltop
1:01.59
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davide
,
Santos
,
Silva
,
Farias
Brazilian Olympi
44.14
1
2
Bunch
,
Henderso
,
Auzenne
,
Glenn
San Diego State
44.91
1
3
Myers
,
Kee
,
Godfrey
,
Williams
Grand Canyon
46.43
1
4
Brown
,
Draxler
,
Moreland
,
Singleto
San Diego State
46.44
1
5
Blumm
,
Powell
,
Cole
,
Whitting
Sacramento State
46.50
1
6
Scott
,
Moody
,
Odesjo
,
Harvey
Academy of Art U
46.53
1
7
League
,
Reynolds
,
Cox
,
Wilson
Riverside City C
47.22
1
8
Hampton
,
Crawford
,
Marano
,
Cottrell
Indiana-Purdue-F
49.01
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers
,
Kee
,
Godfrey
,
Williams
Grand Canyon
46.70
1
2
McNeally
,
Walker
,
Evans
,
Beasley
CS Dominguez Hil
47.10
1
3
Hyacinth
,
(Smedley
,
Yates
,
Simpson
Flo Fusion Athle
47.29
1
1
Hampton
,
Cottrell
,
Marano
,
Crawford
Indiana-Purdue-F
48.52
2
4
King
,
Tyler
,
Buckley
,
Francis
San Francisco St
49.15
1
5
Hagen
,
Aleman
,
Walker
,
Taketa
Prodigy TC
49.74
1
2
Kemp
,
Bernard
,
Griffith
,
Edwards
CS Dominguez Hil
50.33
2
6
Williams
,
Fernande
,
Roncalli
,
Thompson
CS Los Angeles
50.55
1
3
Williams
,
Taylor
,
Holmes
,
Reid
CS Dominguez Hil
52.22
2
--
Duckett
,
Harper
,
Johnson
,
Burrell
Southwestern Col
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jimenez
,
Ezimora
,
Montanez
,
Smith
Franklin (EG)
4:02.80
2
2
Tabron
,
Ibekwe
,
Chagolla
,
Brandon
John W. North
4:06.39
2
3
Evans
,
Ruiz
,
Jones
,
Ngula
Vista Del Lago
4:13.92
2
4
Berruto
,
Green
,
Nevens
,
Loo
North Hollywood
4:21.82
2
5
Moya
,
Mendoza
,
Borraz
,
Smith
Hilltop
4:34.11
2
1
Carney
,
Correll
,
White
,
Motta
Grossmont
4:36.52
1
2
Healy
,
Correa
,
Sanchez
,
Campos
Mater Dei (SDS)
4:39.49
1
3
Castello
,
Sassaman
,
Valencia
,
Morgan
Vista Del Lago
4:46.39
1
4
Bermudez
,
Moody
,
Diaz
,
Hakim
Castle Park
4:55.73
1
5
Relay Team
Mar Vista
5:10.51
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Omawahle
,
Harris-M
,
Johnson
Fresno State
3:41.88
2
2
Lea
,
Glenn
,
Gipson
,
Henderso
San Diego State
3:45.27
2
3
Pimentel
,
Chalmers
,
Snover
,
Padilla
UC San Diego
3:47.84
2
4
Miles
,
Jackson
,
Sims
,
Gilbert
Grand Canyon
3:53.28
2
5
Brown
,
Toliver
,
Vaughan
,
Mulvey
Hawaii Manoa
3:55.62
2
1
Robb
,
Gillespi
,
Rohlwing
,
Malone
Air Force
4:01.48
1
2
McKinsey
,
Grisanzi
,
Steinke
,
Celichow
Carleton
4:14.06
1
--
Madrid
,
Jones
,
Williams
,
Wilkinso
Grand Canyon
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanWinkl
,
Booker
,
Yadao
,
Leyva
Azusa Pacific
3:52.21
1
2
Edwards
,
Walker
,
Beasley
,
Evans
CS Dominguez Hil
4:00.84
1
3
Tyler
,
Stokes
,
Castro
,
Francis
San Francisco St
4:05.00
1
4
Williams
,
Malmborg
,
Fernande
,
Thompson
CS Los Angeles
4:11.60
1
5
Buckley
,
Guerrero
,
Island
,
Mason
San Francisco St
4:12.27
1
6
Kemp
,
Bernard
,
Scott
,
Reid
CS Dominguez Hil
4:18.32
1
7
Littlefi
,
Mcfield
,
Mcfield
,
Patton
San Bernardino V
4:27.72
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Tearah
12
Castle Park
38-05.50
(38.00m)
2
2
Jackson, Tionna
11
Castle Park
32-09.75
(32.00m)
2
3
Montion, Sarah
12
Castle Park
31-04.00
(31.00m)
2
4
Charles, Mary
11
U of San Diego
28-08.00
(28.00m)
2
1
Valenzuela, Yulissa
11
Castle Park
25-07.75
(25.00m)
1
5
Johnson, Chaneil
11
John W. North
25-05.00
(25.00m)
2
6
Dickens, Rickie
12
Vista Del Lago
25-04.50
(25.00m)
2
7
Mayronne, Feaonnie
11
Vista Del Lago
25-04.00
(25.00m)
2
8
Johnson, chinae
10
Vista Del Lago
24-06.00
(24.00m)
2
9
Agoh, Patricia
10
Hilltop
24-04.00
(24.00m)
2
2
Friedrich, Rebecca
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
22-08.00
(22.00m)
1
3
Carranza, Alyssa
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
22-02.00
(22.00m)
1
4
Crean, Savannah
11
Hilltop
22-01.75
(22.00m)
1
10
Franklin, Ciara
U of San Diego
21-02.75
(21.00m)
2
5
Ruiz, Arianna
11
Hilltop
21-01.25
(21.00m)
1
6
Studer, Madison
09
John W. North
19-09.75
(19.00m)
1
7
Young, Bernadette
12
Mar Vista
15-01.50
(15.00m)
1
11
Brown, Desire
09
U of San Diego
14-05.50
(14.00m)
2
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
15.56m
(51'0.5)
3
2
Jones, Erinn
12
Sacramento State
15.10m
(49'6.25)
3
1
Oliver, Ariel
10
San Diego State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
2
3
Ioane, Charlinda
11
Hawaii Manoa
14.04m
(46'0.75)
3
2
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Fresno State
13.87m
(45'6)
2
3
Evans, Alexa
11
San Diego State
13.74m
(45'0.75)
2
4
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
13.57m
(44'6.25)
3
4
Cooper, Tyhana
10
Sacramento State
13.21m
(43'4)
2
5
Hinton, Markita
12
Sacramento State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
3
5
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
13.14m
(43'1.25)
2
6
Gilmore, Tiffany
9
Fresno State
13.12m
(43'0.5)
2
6
Holland, Katelyn
11
Air Force
13.09m
(42'11.25)
3
7
Bunker, Cherilyn
10
BYU
13.06m
(42'10)
2
7
Tabb, Danielle
12
Air Force
12.79m
(41'11.5)
3
8
Braucher, Breeann
11
Sacramento State
12.78m
(41'11)
2
1
Durand, Kathleen
10
Sacramento State
12.68m
(41'7)
1
8
Alesi, Rachel
10
San Diego State
12.63m
(41'5)
3
9
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Hawaii Manoa
12.60m
(41'4)
2
2
Kafoa, Richelle
9
Riverside City C
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
3
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
10
Friend, Mikayla
10
Sacramento State
11.63m
(38'1.75)
2
4
Santos, Ashley
9
Riverside City C
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
5
Randle, Andrea
10
Riverside City C
11.00m
(36'1)
1
6
Murphy, Erin
11
BYU
8.87m
(29'1)
1
--
Ehardt, Ashley
10
BYU
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hollon, Hillary
9
BYU
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Libuit, Haley
11
UC San Diego
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kana, Olivia
10
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Burrell, Jasmine
12
San Diego State
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
15.07m
(49'5.25)
3
2
Ioane, Charlinda
11
Hawaii Manoa
14.13m
(46'4.25)
3
3
Bunker, Cherilyn
10
BYU
13.34m
(43'9)
3
4
Jones, Alexandra
10
San Francisco St
13.16m
(43'2)
3
5
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
13.10m
(42'11.75)
3
6
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
12.61m
(41'4.25)
3
7
Stuopis, Isabella
11
MIT
12.50m
(41'0)
3
1
Young, De'ondra
9
Palomar
11.64m
(38'2.25)
2
2
Campbell, Amelia
11
Carleton
11.56m
(37'11)
2
8
Vahey, Jackie
10
MIT
11.13m
(36'6)
3
3
Falconer, Devonna
10
CS Dominguez Hil
11.11m
(36'5.25)
2
4
Everet, Simone
10
Palomar
10.98m
(36'0.25)
2
5
Driver, Billie
10
San Diego Mesa
10.97m
(35'11.75)
2
6
Jones, Brittnee
11
San Francisco St
10.91m
(35'9.5)
2
7
Herrera, Lizett
12
CS Los Angeles
10.88m
(35'8.25)
2
8
Gordon, Jasmyn
Unattached
10.85m
(35'7)
2
9
Buck, Casey
10
UC San Diego
10.35m
(33'11.25)
2
10
Williams, Kianna
10
CS San Marcos
9.97m
(32'8.5)
2
1
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
9.91m
(32'6)
1
11
Slutsky, Ariela
9
MIT
9.87m
(32'4.5)
2
2
Hayes, Erica
11
San Francisco St
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
12
Banuelos-, Sasha-Paulett
9
Club Deporti
9.17m
(30'1)
2
3
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
4
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
4
Ward, Shelby
11
Unattached
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
6
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
7
Lopez, Lourdes
9
San Diego Mesa
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
--
King, Lilian
9
Cuyamaca
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Meegan, Alison
9
Cuyamaca
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Hawaii Manoa
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Alexa
11
San Diego State
51.70m
(169'7.25)
3
2
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
49.49m
(162'4.25)
3
3
Scarvelis, Stamatia
Unattached
49.27m
(161'7.75)
3
4
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
49.26m
(161'7.25)
3
5
Burrell, Jasmine
12
San Diego State
49.20m
(161'5)
3
6
Reese, Cydnee
10
Air Force
47.79m
(156'9.5)
3
7
Oliver, Ariel
10
San Diego State
47.47m
(155'8.75)
3
8
Critchfield, Brittany
12
BYU
45.95m
(150'9)
3
1
Braucher, Kayley
12
Fresno State
45.81m
(150'3.5)
2
2
Durand, Kathleen
10
Sacramento State
44.49m
(145'11.5)
2
3
Jones, Erinn
12
Sacramento State
43.32m
(142'1.5)
2
9
Nielsen, Sadie
10
BYU
43.17m
(141'7.5)
3
4
Simpson, Kiarra
10
Arkansas State
42.63m
(139'10.25)
2
10
Ioane, Charlinda
11
Hawaii Manoa
42.46m
(139'3.5)
3
5
Parisis, Katianna
10
Fresno State
42.40m
(139'1.25)
2
6
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
42.20m
(138'5.25)
2
7
Torres, Yazmin
9
Fresno State
42.18m
(138'4.5)
2
11
Johnson, Dailyn
9
BYU
41.92m
(137'6.25)
3
12
Pachner, Madison
10
BYU
41.75m
(136'11.5)
3
8
Gilmore, Tiffany
9
Fresno State
41.67m
(136'8.5)
2
9
Campa, Michelle
9
Riverside City C
41.34m
(135'7.5)
2
1
Dickerson, Victoria
11
San Diego State
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
2
Friend, Mikayla
10
Sacramento State
40.62m
(133'3)
1
10
Hinton, Markita
12
Sacramento State
39.81m
(130'7.25)
2
13
Alesi, Rachel
10
San Diego State
39.54m
(129'8.5)
3
11
Weaver, Elaine
11
Sacramento State
39.53m
(129'8.25)
2
12
Holland, Katelyn
11
Air Force
39.35m
(129'1)
2
3
Braucher, Breeann
11
Sacramento State
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
4
Kana, Olivia
10
Riverside City C
37.45m
(122'10.25)
1
5
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Hawaii Manoa
37.17m
(121'11.25)
1
6
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
7
Kinloch, Lauren
9
Sacramento State
36.34m
(119'2.5)
1
8
Santos, Ashley
9
Riverside City C
35.47m
(116'4.25)
1
9
Cooper, Tyhana
10
Sacramento State
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
10
Johnson, Hannah
9
UC San Diego
33.59m
(110'2.25)
1
11
Dail, Avery
10
Riverside City C
32.39m
(106'3)
1
12
Matthews, Rylie
11
Grand Canyon
28.26m
(92'8.5)
1
--
Hollon, Hillary
9
BYU
ND
(--)
1
--
Liljedahl, Freja
10
San Diego State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Fresno State
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
48.74m
(159'10.75)
3
2
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
47.53m
(155'11.25)
3
3
Johnson, Dailyn
9
BYU
46.78m
(153'5.5)
3
4
Critchfield, Brittany
12
BYU
46.24m
(151'8.25)
3
5
Pollorena, Alma
12
Baja California
44.61m
(146'4.25)
3
6
Pachner, Madison
10
BYU
44.54m
(146'1.5)
3
7
Nielsen, Sadie
10
BYU
44.27m
(145'2.75)
3
8
Ioane, Charlinda
11
Hawaii Manoa
44.04m
(144'5.75)
3
1
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
39.18m
(128'6.5)
2
9
Simpson, Kiarra
10
Arkansas State
38.82m
(127'4.25)
3
2
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Hawaii Manoa
38.81m
(127'3.75)
2
1
Slutsky, Ariela
9
MIT
36.38m
(119'4.25)
1
3
Stuopis, Isabella
11
MIT
36.24m
(118'10.75)
2
10
Vahey, Jackie
10
MIT
34.95m
(114'7.75)
3
4
Everet, Simone
10
Palomar
34.73m
(113'11.25)
2
5
Sexson, Alison
9
San Francisco St
33.74m
(110'8.25)
2
6
Solomon, Bria
11
Soka
33.58m
(110'2)
2
2
Jones, Brittnee
11
San Francisco St
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
7
Meza, Valeria Aguilar
Baja California
33.25m
(109'1)
2
8
Meegan, Alison
9
Cuyamaca
32.98m
(108'2.25)
2
3
Young, De'ondra
9
Palomar
32.82m
(107'8)
1
9
Herrera, Lizett
12
CS Los Angeles
32.65m
(107'1.25)
2
10
Wheeler, Ashley
12
MIT
31.83m
(104'5)
2
4
Szymanski, Katie
10
Soka
26.89m
(88'2.5)
1
5
Driver, Billie
10
San Diego Mesa
26.65m
(87'5)
1
6
Lopez, Lourdes
9
San Diego Mesa
19.61m
(64'4)
1
7
Ward, Shelby
11
Unattached
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
--
Castillo, Vania
9
Tecnologico
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Kianna
10
CS San Marcos
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Pamela
10
Tecnologico
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Marysol
Baja California
48.02m
(157'6.5)
2
2
Snover, Ellexi
11
UC San Diego
43.72m
(143'5.25)
2
3
Libuit, Haley
11
UC San Diego
42.69m
(140'0.5)
2
4
Adams, Elizabeth
9
BYU
40.88m
(134'1.25)
2
5
Matthews, Rylie
11
Grand Canyon
39.99m
(131'2.25)
2
6
Cuthbertson, Elyse
9
BYU
39.43m
(129'4.25)
2
7
Bunker, Cherilyn
10
BYU
38.94m
(127'9)
2
8
Pappelis, Nichole
11
Sacramento State
36.80m
(120'8.75)
2
1
Sargent, Kendall
9
BYU
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
9
Vazquez, Felicianna
10
Hawaii Manoa
35.00m
(114'9.75)
2
2
Dawson, Destiny
9
Hawaii Manoa
34.80m
(114'2)
1
3
Campbell, Amelia
11
Carleton
33.66m
(110'5)
1
10
French, Jaclyn
11
Air Force
31.92m
(104'8.5)
2
4
Donovan, Jacqueline
12
Hawaii Manoa
31.88m
(104'7)
1
5
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
26.91m
(88'3.25)
1
6
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
26.79m
(87'10.5)
1
7
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
26.58m
(87'2.25)
1
8
Nipper, Nicole
10
Carleton
25.57m
(83'10.5)
1
11
Parisis, Katianna
10
Fresno State
25.42m
(83'4.75)
2
9
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
23.43m
(76'10.25)
1
10
Kinloch, Lauren
9
Sacramento State
22.83m
(74'10.75)
1
Womens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuthbertson, Elyse
9
BYU
38.62m
(126'8.25)
2
2
Sargent, Kendall
9
BYU
38.44m
(126'1.25)
2
3
Vazquez, Felicianna
10
Hawaii Manoa
37.52m
(123'1)
2
1
Johnson, Melanie
9
Unattached
36.43m
(119'6.25)
1
4
Bunker, Cherilyn
10
BYU
36.18m
(118'8.25)
2
5
Reaser, Allison
World Athlet
34.86m
(114'4.25)
2
6
Dawson, Destiny
9
Hawaii Manoa
33.83m
(110'11.75)
2
7
Donovan, Jacqueline
12
Hawaii Manoa
32.05m
(105'1.75)
2
8
Montano-Oroz, Luz-Daniel
7
Club Deporti
29.78m
(97'8.25)
2
9
Murphy, Erin
11
BYU
29.20m
(95'9.5)
2
2
Brittner, Jordan
10
San Francisco St
28.40m
(93'2)
1
10
Brook, Devon
11
UC San Diego
27.88m
(91'5.5)
2
3
Vargas, Pamela
10
Tecnologico
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
4
Eljenholm, Taylor
10
UC San Diego
27.34m
(89'8.25)
1
5
King, Lilian
9
Cuyamaca
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
11
Tiffani, King
9
San Bernardino V
25.93m
(85'0.75)
2
6
Szymanski, Katie
10
Soka
25.16m
(82'6.5)
1
7
Castillo, Vania
9
Tecnologico
25.07m
(82'3)
1
8
Driver, Billie
10
San Diego Mesa
24.55m
(80'6.5)
1
9
Ecija, Micaela
11
Unattached
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
10
Motis, Cassidy
9
San Diego Mesa
21.88m
(71'9.25)
1
10
Taylor, Shantoria
9
Soka
21.88m
(71'9.25)
1
12
Padfield, Yanitza
9
San Diego Mesa
20.16m
(66'1.5)
1
13
Arellano, Monica
9
Cuyamaca
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
Womens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byrd, Caitlin
12
Fresno State
56.64m
(185'9.75)
3
2
Jones, Erinn
12
Sacramento State
56.04m
(183'10.25)
3
3
Liljedahl, Freja
10
San Diego State
52.59m
(172'6.25)
3
4
Dickerson, Victoria
11
San Diego State
52.13m
(171'0.25)
3
5
Vazquez, Miranda
12
Baja California
51.28m
(168'2.75)
3
6
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
50.28m
(164'11.5)
3
1
Gilmore, Tiffany
9
Fresno State
47.25m
(155'0)
2
1
Weaver, Elaine
11
Sacramento State
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
2
Reese, Cydnee
10
Air Force
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
2
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
45.36m
(148'9.75)
2
7
Grewal, Manpreet
9
Fresno State
44.99m
(147'7.25)
3
3
Donovan, Jacqueline
12
Hawaii Manoa
44.94m
(147'5.25)
2
8
Cooper, Tyhana
10
Sacramento State
44.69m
(146'7.25)
3
4
Evans, Alexa
11
San Diego State
44.56m
(146'2.25)
2
5
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Fresno State
43.59m
(143'0)
2
3
Forry, Savanna
10
UC San Diego
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
4
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
41.64m
(136'7.25)
1
6
Cuthbertson, Elyse
9
BYU
37.59m
(123'3.75)
2
5
Kinloch, Lauren
9
Sacramento State
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
6
Matthews, Rylie
11
Grand Canyon
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
--
Durand, Kathleen
10
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
12
Hawaii Manoa
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Hammer Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Panapa, Amber
11
Azusa Pacific
55.88m
(183'4)
3
2
Dobosy, Danica
11
Azusa Pacific
52.68m
(172'10)
3
3
Ordaz, Dorienne
12
Unattached
51.16m
(167'10)
3
4
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
12
Hawaii Manoa
50.75m
(166'6)
3
5
Wheeler, Ashley
12
MIT
48.52m
(159'2)
3
6
Liverpool, Ellen
12
MIT
47.80m
(156'9.75)
3
7
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
47.69m
(156'5.5)
3
1
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
47.42m
(155'6.75)
2
2
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
46.70m
(153'2.5)
2
3
Donovan, Jacqueline
12
Hawaii Manoa
44.66m
(146'6.25)
2
4
Young, De'ondra
9
Palomar
44.56m
(146'2.25)
2
8
Simpson, Kiarra
10
Arkansas State
44.12m
(144'9)
3
5
Vahey, Jackie
10
MIT
43.25m
(141'10.75)
2
9
Nielsen, Sadie
10
BYU
42.96m
(140'11.25)
3
1
Everet, Simone
10
Palomar
42.94m
(140'10.5)
1
6
Johnson, Dailyn
9
BYU
42.92m
(140'9.75)
2
7
Jones, Brittnee
11
San Francisco St
42.91m
(140'9.25)
2
8
Cuthbertson, Elyse
9
BYU
40.99m
(134'5.75)
2
10
Grassl, Erica
11
Azusa Pacific
40.62m
(133'3)
3
9
Fink, Kaylee
Unattached
40.06m
(131'5)
2
2
Sexson, Alison
9
San Francisco St
39.11m
(128'3.75)
1
10
Stuopis, Isabella
11
MIT
38.41m
(126'0)
2
3
Simms-Jackson, Sha-Fee
11
San Francisco St
38.32m
(125'8.5)
1
4
Slutsky, Ariela
9
MIT
36.41m
(119'5.25)
1
5
Meegan, Alison
9
Cuyamaca
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
6
Jones, Alexandra
10
San Francisco St
35.84m
(117'7)
1
7
Driver, Billie
10
San Diego Mesa
35.07m
(115'0.5)
1
8
Serrano, Alexa
12
Baja California
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
9
King, Lilian
9
Cuyamaca
30.48m
(100'0)
1
10
Gaipa, Briana
9
Cuyamaca
28.67m
(94'0.5)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainwater, Linda
movin shoes
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Miller, Savannah
9
Fresno State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
3
Forry, Savanna
10
UC San Diego
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
4
Appiah, Margaret
10
BYU
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
5
Dominguez, Candice
9
Sacramento State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Brook, Devon
11
UC San Diego
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Jones, Shonda
11
Grand Canyon
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
8
Campbell, Amelia
11
Carleton
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
9
Fitzhugh, Karle
12
Sacramento State
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
--
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Erin
11
BYU
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Alford, Santana
12
Azusa Pacific
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Eaton, Sydney
10
Azusa Pacific
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Cook, Aaliyah
9
Grand Canyon
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
wilson, Kielyn
11
CS Dominguez Hil
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Olmos, Melissa
12
CS San Marcos
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Taylor, Loreal
9
CS Dominguez Hil
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Nee, Sha'tres Ah
9
Hawaii Manoa
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Marano, Kyley
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Morrello, Eryka
11
CS Los Angeles
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Duckett, Katrina
9
Southwestern Col
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Belville, Denim
10
Soka
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Snapper, Karen
11
San Diego State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Thompson, Tess
9
The Master's
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Appiah, Margaret
10
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Guzman, Brenda
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Motis, Cassidy
9
San Diego Mesa
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Chantel
Unattached
6.43m
(21'1)
+0.0
2
2
morrison, skye
Unattached
6.35m
(20'10)
+1.1
2
3
Bozeman, Brittany
Unattached
5.84m
(19'1.75)
+0.8
2
4
Reynolds, Maia
9
Riverside City C
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+1.4
2
5
Godfrey, Kevina
10
Grand Canyon
5.57m
(18'3.25)
-1.2
2
1
Payton, Nala
9
Sacramento State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+1.1
1
2
Singleton, Starlynn
10
San Diego State
5.39m
(17'8)
+0.0
1
3
Buck, Casey
10
UC San Diego
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+0.5
1
6
Cook, Aaliyah
9
Grand Canyon
5.31m
(17'5)
-1.7
2
7
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
5.22m
(17'1.5)
-1.4
2
8
Sato, Kristin
11
UC San Diego
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.0
2
4
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
4.93m
(16'2)
+0.6
1
5
Daugherty, Kristen
11
UC San Diego
4.90m
(16'0.75)
+0.0
1
6
Eljenholm, Taylor
10
UC San Diego
4.79m
(15'8.5)
+0.1
1
7
Britton, Damali
9
Carleton
4.65m
(15'3)
+1.3
1
8
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
4.62m
(15'1.75)
+0.0
1
9
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
4.54m
(14'10.5)
+0.0
1
10
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
4.50m
(14'9)
+0.0
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanWinkle, Megan
12
Azusa Pacific
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.5
3
2
Parker, Tiffeny
Azusa Pacific
5.79m
(18'11.75)
+1.0
3
3
Leslie, Breanna
12
San Diego State
5.69m
(18'8)
-0.6
3
4
Rolph, Jennifer
10
Grand Canyon
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+0.0
3
5
Olstead, Andrea
10
Grand Canyon
5.39m
(17'8)
-2.3
3
6
Booker, Cyinna
9
Azusa Pacific
5.29m
(17'4.25)
-3.3
3
1
Vazquez, Felicianna
10
Hawaii Manoa
5.28m
(17'3.75)
-1.4
2
7
Taketa, Yasmina
Prodigy TC
5.21m
(17'1)
-1.5
3
8
King, Hilary
12
San Francisco St
5.19m
(17'0.25)
-0.1
3
2
Cottrell, Kiawna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+0.1
2
3
Hill, Angel
10
San Francisco St
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+0.0
2
9
Poole, Teyana
10
Azusa Pacific
5.03m
(16'6)
-2.9
3
4
Guerrero, Jordan
10
San Francisco St
5.00m
(16'4.75)
-1.3
2
1
Cuddeford, Ally
10
Grand Canyon
4.95m
(16'2.75)
-1.1
1
5
Hankins, Kiana
10
Cuyamaca
4.88m
(16'0)
+0.0
2
6
Wright, Lindsey
11
Grand Canyon
4.85m
(15'10.75)
+0.0
2
7
Padfield, Yanitza
9
San Diego Mesa
4.82m
(15'9.75)
-2.5
2
10
Mendoza, Regina
9
Tecnologico
4.61m
(15'1.5)
+0.9
3
2
Wilson, Malikah
12
San Francisco St
4.61m
(15'1.5)
-2.3
1
3
Lian, Mimi
9
Cuyamaca
4.57m
(14'11.75)
+0.0
1
4
Ramos, Chloe
9
CS Dominguez Hil
4.46m
(14'7.5)
+0.0
1
5
Littlefield, Cara
9
San Bernardino V
4.26m
(13'11.5)
+0.1
1
6
Griffith, Jaeiyn
10
CS Dominguez Hil
4.25m
(13'11.25)
-1.2
1
7
Bediamol, Noelle
10
CS San Marcos
4.14m
(13'6.75)
-1.5
1
8
McKinney, Tyler
10
San Francisco St
4.12m
(13'6)
+0.0
1
--
Fall, Khadijdatou
10
CS Dominguez Hil
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tucker, Marina
10
San Francisco St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ufodiama, Blessing
Unattached
13.05m
(42'9.75)
+0.5
2
2
morrison, skye
Unattached
12.70m
(41'8)
+1.0
2
3
Perkins, Kira
9
Unattached
12.07m
(39'7)
-1.1
2
4
Toliver, Rachel
10
Hawaii Manoa
11.59m
(38'0.25)
+0.0
2
5
Olstead, Andrea
10
Grand Canyon
11.52m
(37'9.5)
-1.9
2
6
Cole, Brianna
12
Sacramento State
11.48m
(37'7.75)
-1.1
2
1
Marinho-Gomez, Tais
9
UC San Diego
11.44m
(37'6.25)
-2.2
1
2
Phillips, Kayla
10
Hawaii Manoa
11.36m
(37'3)
+0.1
1
3
Muhammad, Hadiyah
10
Academy of Art U
11.27m
(36'11.5)
-2.1
1
7
Justice, Chantia
12
UC San Diego
11.04m
(36'2.5)
-0.7
2
4
Rhorer, Ashley
11
UC San Diego
10.93m
(35'10.25)
-0.2
1
5
Britton, Damali
9
Carleton
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
6
Daugherty, Kristen
11
UC San Diego
10.51m
(34'5.75)
-1.8
1
7
Shieh, Emily
10
Grand Canyon
10.45m
(34'3.25)
-0.1
1
8
Peterson, Zoe
11
Carleton
10.13m
(33'2.75)
-2.0
1
--
Ross, Angelea
12
Air Force
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toliver, Rachel
10
Hawaii Manoa
12.34m
(40'5.75)
+2.0
2
2
Singleton, Starlynn
10
San Diego State
11.37m
(37'3.5)
+1.9
2
3
Guerrero, Jordan
10
San Francisco St
11.07m
(36'3.75)
+0.5
2
1
Wilson, Malikah
12
San Francisco St
10.90m
(35'9)
+0.9
1
4
Phillips, Kayla
10
Hawaii Manoa
10.86m
(35'7.5)
+0.4
2
2
Roncalli, Caroline
9
CS Los Angeles
10.74m w
(35'2.75)
+2.1
1
3
Padfield, Yanitza
9
San Diego Mesa
10.53m w
(34'6.5)
+2.4
1
4
Martinez, Elisa
12
Baja California
10.49m
(34'4.75)
+1.3
1
5
Hill, Angel
10
San Francisco St
10.45m
(34'3.25)
+0.1
2
5
Bediamol, Noelle
10
CS San Marcos
9.65m
(31'7.75)
+0.2
1
6
Wygant, Alexis
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
9.45m w
(31'0)
+2.1
1
7
Tucker, Marina
10
San Francisco St
9.20m
(30'2)
+1.5
1
8
Ramos, Chloe
9
CS Dominguez Hil
9.18m
(30'1.25)
+0.0
1
--
McKinney, Tyler
10
San Francisco St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight 2 Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koressel, Allison
Unattached
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
2
Draxler, Bonnie
9
San Diego State
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
3
Brown, Kristen
12
San Diego State
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
3
Hansen, Sierra
10
BYU
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
5
Ross, Kortney
12
San Diego State
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
5
Rolph, Jennifer
10
Grand Canyon
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
7
Kozaki, Amber
10
Hawaii Manoa
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
11
Ruiz, Tiziana
11
Hawaii Manoa
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
11
Hop, Amy
Unattached
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
11
Machen, Elise
9
BYU
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
8
Waseloff, Holly
12
San Diego State
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
8
Morioka, Robyn
12
Hawaii Manoa
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
8
Anderson, Siobhan
11
Sacramento State
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
14
Vann, Riley
11
Air Force
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
14
Casteel, Zoe
10
Air Force
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
16
Trageser, Kylee
10
BYU
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
17
Carr, Christina
10
UC San Diego
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
--
Snapper, Karen
11
San Diego State
NH
(--)
1
--
Gao, Shuying
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Dumas, Miranda
11
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearlman, Molly
12
Sacramento State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
2
Jensen, Anna
11
Sacramento State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
3
Bell, Karissa
12
Fresno State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
4
Stetson, Devin
9
UC San Diego
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
5
McMullin, Maleah
10
BYU
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
6
Black, Natasha
9
Hawaii Manoa
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
11
Brandon, Danielle
9
Sacramento State
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
11
Bray, Arielle
10
Riverside City C
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
11
Privett, Ashley
10
Grand Canyon
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
14
Ingram, Jennafer
11
Grand Canyon
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
7
Carbullido, Hayley
10
Sacramento State
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
8
Masolini, Athena
9
Grand Canyon
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
8
Green, Rachelle
9
Grand Canyon
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
8
Benham, Megan
11
UC San Diego
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hansen, Sierra
10
BYU
3.87m
(12'8.25)
2
2
Kroll, Theresa
12
Unattached
3.87m
(12'8.25)
2
3
Ruiz, Tiziana
11
Hawaii Manoa
3.72m
(12'2.25)
2
4
Machen, Elise
9
BYU
3.72m
(12'2.25)
2
5
Kozaki, Amber
10
Hawaii Manoa
3.72m
(12'2.25)
2
6
Morioka, Robyn
12
Hawaii Manoa
3.72m
(12'2.25)
2
7
Wilkens, Zoe
10
Azusa Pacific
3.72m
(12'2.25)
2
8
McMullin, Maleah
10
BYU
3.57m
(11'8.5)
2
11
Banales-, Andrea-Alourtt
9
Club Deporti
3.42m
(11'2.5)
2
11
Jackson, Courtney
9
San Diego State
3.42m
(11'2.5)
2
9
Sanchez, Kim
11
Azusa Pacific
3.42m
(11'2.5)
2
9
Trageser, Kylee
10
BYU
3.42m
(11'2.5)
2
1
Nunez, Kayla
10
Southwestern Col
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
13
Black, Natasha
9
Hawaii Manoa
3.12m
(10'2.75)
2
2
Schade, Casey
12
Azusa Pacific
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
3
Lian, Mimi
9
Cuyamaca
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
3
Motis, Cassidy
9
San Diego Mesa
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
3
Glaser, Lexie
11
Azusa Pacific
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
6
Kindlund, Ellie
9
The Master's
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
--
Philo, Alicia
9
Cuyamaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Miranda
10
San Diego Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Strange, Michaela
9
Cuyamaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Noelle
10
Soka
NH
(--)
2
Womens Heptathlon Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
12
Peterson, Zoe
11
Carleton
3,070
1
11
Grisanzio, Emma
10
Carleton
3,300
1
10
Haydock, Sarah
12
San Diego State
3,350
1
9
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
3,372
1
8
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
3,442
1
7
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
3,549
1
6
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
3,555
1
5
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
3,643
1
4
Bradley, Veronica
12
UC San Diego
4,267
1
3
Venzon, Elizabeth
11
Sacramento State
4,713
1
2
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
5,006
1
1
Maldonado, Alejandra
Baja California
5,229
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
14.64
1
890
1
Maldonado, Alejandra
Baja California
14.86
2
860
1
Venzon, Elizabeth
11
Sacramento State
15.49
4
778
1
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
15.53
3
773
2
Bradley, Veronica
12
UC San Diego
15.70
3
751
2
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
16.18
4
692
3
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
16.89
3
609
2
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
17.35
1
558
2
Peterson, Zoe
11
Carleton
17.75
2
515
3
Haydock, Sarah
12
San Diego State
18.00
1
488
3
Grisanzio, Emma
10
Carleton
19.80
2
319
3
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
21.61
4
182
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maldonado, Alejandra
Baja California
24.53
1
930
1
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
25.42
2
849
2
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
26.46
2
757
3
Bradley, Veronica
12
UC San Diego
26.53
2
751
2
Venzon, Elizabeth
11
Sacramento State
26.54
1
751
3
Grisanzio, Emma
10
Carleton
26.57
1
748
4
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
27.32
2
685
4
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
27.77
1
649
5
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
27.98
2
632
5
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
28.34
1
604
6
Peterson, Zoe
11
Carleton
28.40
2
600
7
Haydock, Sarah
12
San Diego State
29.58
2
512
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
2:26.41
1
739
2
Maldonado, Alejandra
Baja California
2:28.59
1
711
3
Bradley, Veronica
12
UC San Diego
2:32.88
1
657
4
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
2:35.05
1
631
5
Grisanzio, Emma
10
Carleton
2:35.56
1
625
6
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
2:35.70
1
623
7
Venzon, Elizabeth
11
Sacramento State
2:36.04
1
619
8
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
2:40.10
1
572
9
Peterson, Zoe
11
Carleton
2:40.56
1
566
10
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:41.65
1
554
11
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
2:47.08
1
494
12
Haydock, Sarah
12
San Diego State
2:51.07
1
453
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maldonado, Alejandra
Baja California
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
966
2
Venzon, Elizabeth
11
Sacramento State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
3
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
4
Bradley, Veronica
12
UC San Diego
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
5
Haydock, Sarah
12
San Diego State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
6
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
7
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
8
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
9
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
9
Grisanzio, Emma
10
Carleton
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
562
2
Venzon, Elizabeth
11
Sacramento State
34.22m
(112'3)
1
557
3
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
32.16m
(105'6)
1
518
4
Maldonado, Alejandra
Baja California
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
472
5
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
25.66m
(84'2)
1
395
6
Haydock, Sarah
12
San Diego State
22.96m
(75'3.75)
1
344
7
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
22.95m
(75'3.5)
1
344
8
Bradley, Veronica
12
UC San Diego
22.06m
(72'4.5)
1
327
9
Grisanzio, Emma
10
Carleton
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
256
10
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
16.31m
(53'6)
1
221
11
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
15.09m
(49'6)
1
198
12
Peterson, Zoe
11
Carleton
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
193
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maldonado, Alejandra
Baja California
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
819
2
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
5.59m
(18'4)
1
726
3
Venzon, Elizabeth
11
Sacramento State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
626
4
Bradley, Veronica
12
UC San Diego
5.11m
(16'9)
1
589
5
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
508
6
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
7
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
503
8
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
4.65m
(15'3)
1
466
9
Haydock, Sarah
12
San Diego State
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
448
10
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
426
11
Grisanzio, Emma
10
Carleton
4.40m
(14'5)
1
403
11
Peterson, Zoe
11
Carleton
4.40m
(14'5)
1
403
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Venzon, Elizabeth
11
Sacramento State
10.52m
(34'6)
1
564
2
Bradley, Veronica
12
UC San Diego
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
548
3
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
537
4
Haydock, Sarah
12
San Diego State
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
495
5
Maldonado, Alejandra
Baja California
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
471
6
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
469
7
Grisanzio, Emma
10
Carleton
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
468
8
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
10
Southwestern Col
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
466
9
Spencer, Jeyla
9
Southwestern Col
7.42m
(24'4)
1
362
10
Peterson, Zoe
11
Carleton
7.14m
(23'5)
1
344
11
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
332
12
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
321
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#san-diego-state
#sdsu
#sdsu-aztecs
#aztecs
#aztec-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Sacramento State Hornet Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - UC Davis Aggie Outdoor Open
0 shares:
San Diego State Aztec Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Academy of Speed
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sacramento State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
1
2015
24
21
2014
33
14
2013
4
30
2012
44
17
2011
46
17
2010
103
16
2009
15
3
2008
25
6
2007
4
3
2006
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#san-diego-state
#sdsu
#sdsu-aztecs
#aztecs
#aztec-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!