RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sacramento State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Hornets
6000 J St, Sacramento, California, 95819-2694, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Morgan Dampier
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
29
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (16 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Minnesota Jack Johnson Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Minnesota Jack Johnson Indoor Classic
Jan 30, 2015 to Jan 31, 2015
Minneapolis, MN, US
Timing/Results by:
Wayzata Results, Inc. - Plymouth - MN - Timin
« Filter Results by Team: »
Augustana (SD)
Bison Athletic C
Concordia-St. Paul
Cptc-New Balance
Dave Bergstrom E
Iowa Central
Kennesaw State
Lakehead
Manitoba
Marquette
Minnesota
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minnesota-Duluth
North Dakota
North Dakota State
Northern Illinois
Sacramento State
Sheffield El
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Southwest Minn State
St Cloud State
St Thomas (MN)
Team Hoot
Team USA MN
Twin Cities Tra
Unattached
Winnipeg Optimist
Winona State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neumann, Brad
9
Minnesota
06.81
nwi
1
2
Bredy, Derek
Sheffield El
06.81
nwi
1
3
Resias, Cliff
9
Iowa Central
06.88
nwi
1
4
Kawalawu, George
Unattached
06.88
nwi
1
5
Charles, Jordan
9
Minnesota
06.91
nwi
1
6
Williams, Gawain
9
South Dakota
06.93
nwi
1
7
Thony, Jack
10
South Dakota
06.94
nwi
1
8
Greenway, Justin
11
Augustana (SD)
06.95
nwi
1
9
Adorno, Eric
10
Sacramento State
07.02
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bredy, Derek
Sheffield El
06.87
nwi
1
2
Kawalawu, George
Unattached
06.90
nwi
3
3
Resias, Cliff
9
Iowa Central
06.91
nwi
4
4
Neumann, Brad
9
Minnesota
06.93
nwi
2
5
Charles, Jordan
9
Minnesota
06.95
nwi
3
6
Thony, Jack
10
South Dakota
06.95
nwi
1
7
Greenway, Justin
11
Augustana (SD)
06.97
nwi
2
8
Williams, Gawain
9
South Dakota
06.98
nwi
4
9
Adorno, Eric
10
Sacramento State
07.01
nwi
1
10
Turner, Michael
NA
Sacramento State
07.03
nwi
2
11
Greenway, Jason
11
Augustana (SD)
07.05
nwi
4
12
Godi, Gemechu
11
Minnesota
07.05
nwi
2
13
Bell, Brandon
10
Marquette
07.08
nwi
3
14
Coleman, Quinton
10
Minnesota
07.11
nwi
4
15
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
07.12
nwi
2
16
Niederer, Karsten
9
Sacramento State
07.13
nwi
3
17
Ratzlaff, Evan
Manitoba
07.13
nwi
1
18
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
07.14
nwi
2
19
O'Connell, Jeff
12
South Dakota
07.14
nwi
4
20
Butler, JT
9
St Cloud State
07.15
nwi
4
21
Yedoni, Trevor
10
Minnesota
07.16
nwi
3
22
Schroeder, Zach
9
South Dakota Sta
07.16
nwi
1
23
Arnold, Bo
10
South Dakota Sta
07.19
nwi
3
24
Cooper, Richard
9
Sacramento State
07.20
nwi
1
24
Andersen, Brady
9
North Dakota Sta
07.20
nwi
2
26
Edwards, Devin
Manitoba
07.21
nwi
3
27
Halverson, Adam
12
South Dakota Sta
07.22
nwi
4
28
Carr, Richard
10
St Cloud State
07.23
nwi
1
29
Bednar, Joe
11
South Dakota Sta
07.24
nwi
4
30
Word, Joshua
9
Marquette
07.26
nwi
1
31
Hurdal, Quenton
Manitoba
07.26
nwi
2
32
Wake, Sean
Manitoba
07.28
nwi
3
33
Akins, Michael
Manitoba
07.44
nwi
2
34
Dawson, Claudis
10
Iowa Central
07.52
nwi
3
35
McCaugh, Patrick Rozansk
12
Manitoba
07.66
nwi
4
--
Aoun, Syed Muhammed
Winnipeg Optimis
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neumann, Brad
9
Minnesota
21.77
nwi
1
2
Bredy, Derek
Sheffield El
21.82
nwi
3
3
Wilhite, Richard
11
Minnesota State
22.25
nwi
3
4
Resias, Cliff
9
Iowa Central
22.28
nwi
2
5
Orloff, Kyle
9
Sacramento State
22.50
nwi
4
6
Soutien, Jean
9
Iowa Central
22.52
nwi
1
7
Butler, JT
9
St Cloud State
22.59
nwi
9
8
Ogbeide, Osaretin
11
Sacramento State
22.68
nwi
2
9
Schroeder, Zach
9
South Dakota Sta
22.69
nwi
5
10
Godi, Gemechu
11
Minnesota
22.71
nwi
3
11
Turner, Keith
12
Minnesota State
22.75
nwi
8
12
Greenway, Justin
11
Augustana (SD)
22.75
nwi
6
13
Greenway, Jason
11
Augustana (SD)
22.81
nwi
5
14
Davis, Zac
11
Kennesaw State
22.84
nwi
9
15
Turner, Michael
NA
Sacramento State
22.85
nwi
2
16
Klos, Aron
9
North Dakota Sta
22.87
nwi
10
17
Ratzlaff, Evan
Manitoba
22.88
nwi
7
18
Hill, Erik
12
South Dakota
22.88
nwi
8
19
Olson, Ryan
12
Minnesota State
22.89
nwi
10
20
Kenny, Dru
9
South Dakota Sta
22.89
nwi
6
21
Thony, Jack
10
South Dakota
22.93
nwi
7
22
Guy, Eric
12
Manitoba
22.94
nwi
12
23
Adorno, Eric
10
Sacramento State
23.00
nwi
9
24
Johnson, Sam
9
South Dakota Sta
23.03
nwi
11
25
Demus, Jonathan
11
Minnesota State
23.09
nwi
4
26
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
23.10
nwi
11
27
Pitchford, Isaiah
9
St Cloud State
23.12
nwi
10
28
Williams, Keontay
10
Iowa Central
23.13
nwi
1
29
Husman, Marc
10
South Dakota Sta
23.16
nwi
13
30
McMaster, Jamie
12
Manitoba
23.18
nwi
9
31
Cooper, Richard
9
Sacramento State
23.19
nwi
11
32
Belhaj, Adam
9
South Dakota Sta
23.22
nwi
8
33
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
23.25
nwi
8
34
Ebert, Nicholas
9
Marquette
23.26
nwi
13
35
McKittrick, Parker
12
North Dakota Sta
23.27
nwi
12
36
Bedard, Matt
9
North Dakota Sta
23.36
nwi
11
37
Bednar, Joe
11
South Dakota Sta
23.36
nwi
12
38
Welk, Marcus
9
St Cloud State
23.38
nwi
12
39
DeLong, Wesley
10
North Dakota Sta
23.45
nwi
8
40
Arnold, Bo
10
South Dakota Sta
23.48
nwi
1
41
Meinholz, Carson
10
Marquette
23.52
nwi
11
42
Carr, Richard
10
St Cloud State
23.54
nwi
10
43
Niederer, Karsten
9
Sacramento State
23.58
nwi
12
44
Edwards, Devin
Manitoba
23.60
nwi
7
45
Word, Joshua
9
Marquette
23.66
nwi
9
46
Andersen, Brady
9
North Dakota Sta
23.75
nwi
6
47
Goodz, Brett
12
Manitoba
23.76
nwi
5
48
Wake, Sean
Manitoba
23.77
nwi
7
49
Halloway, Alex
9
Marquette
23.78
nwi
4
50
Wilson, Kwan
9
Iowa Central
23.85
nwi
3
51
Enns, Chad
Manitoba
23.86
nwi
4
52
Hollis, Daquarius
9
Iowa Central
24.00
nwi
5
53
Sharpe, Chris
9
Augustana (SD)
24.03
nwi
6
54
Heckert, Bryce
12
Manitoba
24.05
nwi
2
55
Dawson, Claudis
10
Iowa Central
24.15
nwi
3
56
Jones, Zach
11
Augustana (SD)
24.52
nwi
2
57
Peters, Braedan
12
Manitoba
24.59
nwi
13
--
Bell, Brandon
10
Marquette
DQ
nwi
5
--
Hurdal, Quenton
Manitoba
DNS
nwi
1
--
Williams, Gawain
9
South Dakota
DNS
nwi
13
--
O'Connell, Jeff
12
South Dakota
DNS
nwi
10
--
Begin, Jerome
11
North Dakota Sta
DNS
nwi
6
--
Kawalawu, George
Unattached
DNS
nwi
4
--
Aoun, Syed Muhammed
Winnipeg Optimis
DNS
nwi
13
--
Neumiller, Alex
11
North Dakota Sta
SCR
nwi
13
--
Jochim, Landon
9
North Dakota Sta
SCR
nwi
13
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hechsel, Mitch
10
Minnesota
49.21
1
2
Orloff, Kyle
9
Sacramento State
49.57
3
3
Davis, Zac
11
Kennesaw State
49.70
2
4
Fitkowsky, Matthew
12
Manitoba
49.90
3
5
Begin, Jerome
11
North Dakota Sta
50.15
2
6
Soutien, Jean
9
Iowa Central
50.19
2
7
Husman, Marc
10
South Dakota Sta
50.24
2
8
DeLong, Wesley
10
North Dakota Sta
50.40
3
9
Johnson, Sam
9
South Dakota Sta
50.52
3
10
Bernard, Lukas
12
South Dakota
50.53
1
11
Pitchford, Isaiah
9
St Cloud State
50.82
4
12
Sharpe, Chris
9
Augustana (SD)
51.09
6
13
Halverson, Adam
12
South Dakota Sta
51.13
4
14
Ebert, Nicholas
9
Marquette
51.25
5
15
Kenny, Dru
9
South Dakota Sta
51.36
4
16
Carson, Justin
12
South Dakota Sta
51.40
4
17
Johnsen, Austin
11
South Dakota Sta
51.61
4
18
Belhaj, Adam
9
South Dakota Sta
51.61
5
19
Ogbeide, Osaretin
11
Sacramento State
51.79
7
20
Hollis, Daquarius
9
Iowa Central
52.02
8
21
Davis, Sydne
9
Iowa Central
52.21
6
22
Klos, Aron
9
North Dakota Sta
52.23
5
23
Peters, Braedan
12
Manitoba
52.43
8
24
Botzet, Jeremy
12
Augustana (SD)
52.54
6
25
Heckert, Bryce
12
Manitoba
52.64
7
26
Wilson, Kwan
9
Iowa Central
52.64
8
27
Kamenik, Tomas
9
South Dakota
53.11
7
28
Williams, Keontay
10
Iowa Central
53.23
5
29
Hof, Dylon Van't
9
Augustana (SD)
53.46
7
30
Jones, Zach
11
Augustana (SD)
53.89
8
31
Goodz, Brett
12
Manitoba
54.31
8
--
Guelle, Dan
12
Minnesota State
DNF
6
--
Meinholz, Carson
10
Marquette
DQ
6
--
Bedard, Matt
9
North Dakota Sta
DNS
5
--
Neumiller, Alex
11
North Dakota Sta
DNS
1
--
Heuer, Ryan
11
Augustana (SD)
DNS
8
--
Jochim, Landon
9
North Dakota Sta
DNS
1
--
Lyons, Paul
11
Sacramento State
DNS
7
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roese, Nate
10
Minnesota
1:18.84
1
2
Fountain, Rashawn
10
Minnesota
1:19.24
1
3
Cottrell, Jeffrey
12
Minnesota
1:20.31
1
4
Deng, Goaner
11
Minnesota
1:20.84
1
5
Suber, JoVonte
11
St Cloud State
1:21.38
1
6
Rosen, Matt
NA
Minnesota
1:21.79
2
7
Herding, Dalton
11
North Dakota Sta
1:22.13
2
8
Prohaska, Josh
10
Iowa Central
1:23.11
2
9
Huntley, Taylor
9
Kennesaw State
1:23.13
4
10
Boyd, Connor
12
Manitoba
1:23.87
2
11
Schepdael, Matthew Van
12
Manitoba
1:24.02
3
12
Drover, Conrad
12
Manitoba
1:24.20
2
13
Hart, Tyson
12
Manitoba
1:24.68
3
14
Tuschen, Zach
10
Augustana (SD)
1:25.28
3
15
Slaba, Dylan
11
South Dakota Sta
1:25.61
4
16
McMurtry, Justin
11
Minnesota State
1:26.10
4
17
Corr, Michael
10
Marquette
1:26.37
3
18
Glenn, Ethan
10
Iowa Central
1:27.76
4
--
Chambers-Bedard, Geoff
12
Lakehead
DQ
3
--
Witt, Brennan
9
North Dakota Sta
DNS
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Alec
9
Marquette
1:52.50
1
2
Dulian, Blayne
11
Minnesota
1:54.19
1
3
Fenstermacher, Jesse
12
North Dakota
1:54.58
1
4
Sanchez, Alejandro
10
Southwest Minn S
1:55.39
1
5
Miller, Aric
9
Marquette
1:56.24
1
6
Warwick, Jonah
10
North Dakota Sta
1:56.26
1
7
Lawton, Cal
9
South Dakota Sta
1:56.53
3
8
Neururer, Matt
10
North Dakota Sta
1:56.72
3
9
Bolland, Michael
11
Minnesota
1:56.97
2
10
Rice, Anton
11
Marquette
1:57.13
1
11
Stovall, William
9
Iowa Central
1:57.36
2
12
Shields, Ryan
11
Marquette
1:57.40
2
13
Kassim, Ayub
9
South Dakota Sta
1:57.49
3
14
Hosting, Kyle
10
Iowa Central
1:57.61
3
15
Hall, Wayde
9
Minnesota
1:57.69
2
16
Crayton-Crogan, Evan
12
Sacramento State
1:57.91
3
17
Chapman, Taylor
12
South Dakota
1:58.29
3
18
Joyer, Tony
9
Minnesota
1:58.51
2
19
Jackson, Darrell
10
Sacramento State
1:58.75
2
20
Haberkorn, Cody
11
Marquette
1:58.96
4
21
Gonzales, Christian
10
Sacramento State
1:59.11
2
22
Carmona, Oscar
9
Iowa Central
1:59.63
3
23
Vasquez, Edwardo
10
Sacramento State
1:59.96
2
24
Larsen, Noah
9
Iowa Central
2:00.11
3
25
Nielson, Stephen
12
South Dakota
2:00.12
3
26
Gessner, Brendan
11
Minnesota State
2:00.15
3
27
Sajdak, David
12
Marquette
2:00.62
2
28
Swenson, Ryan
11
South Dakota Sta
2:00.79
4
29
Diverde, Marc
12
Marquette
2:01.86
4
30
Pasch, Austin
9
Minnesota State
2:01.87
3
31
Huston, Jacob
11
Sacramento State
2:02.51
3
32
Paterson, Ben
Manitoba
2:02.66
3
33
Burrows, Jesse
Manitoba
2:02.82
4
34
Dyck, Josh
Manitoba
2:03.04
4
35
Bentham, Justin
9
Iowa Central
2:03.95
3
36
Wieland, Tyson
10
Iowa Central
2:04.10
4
37
Hoff, Michael
9
Minnesota State
2:05.15
3
38
Breyer, Aaron
9
South Dakota
2:05.72
4
39
Chambers-Bedard, Geoff
12
Lakehead
2:06.21
4
40
Ganzeveld, Nic
9
Iowa Central
2:06.87
4
41
Bauermeister, Ryan
9
South Dakota
2:09.71
4
42
Hamm, Travis
10
Iowa Central
2:10.08
4
43
Whalen, Blake
10
Iowa Central
2:10.27
4
44
Cox, Marquis
10
Iowa Central
2:10.63
4
--
Dojiok, Mach
10
South Dakota
DQ
1
--
Molinares, Jafet
10
Iowa Central
DNS
4
--
Johnson, Bradley
10
Minnesota
DNS
1
--
Vankeulen, Grant
11
South Dakota Sta
DNS
4
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Taylor
12
South Dakota
4:09.74
1
2
Stilin, David
8
Unattached
4:09.80
1
3
Wiebke, Derek
10
Minnesota
4:09.92
1
4
Reichow, Joel
11
South Dakota Sta
4:10.47
1
5
Ali, Obsa
NA
Minnesota
4:11.09
1
6
Carlson, Sam
NA
Minnesota
4:13.34
1
7
Haberkorn, Cody
11
Marquette
4:17.48
1
8
Vincent, Samuel
Bison Athletic C
4:18.07
1
9
Speicher, Brady
10
Minnesota State
4:20.19
2
10
Gonzales, Christian
10
Sacramento State
4:20.47
2
11
Jennings, Matthew
10
North Dakota Sta
4:22.13
3
12
Yak, Paul
12
Augustana (SD)
4:22.33
2
13
Sage, Brendan
10
South Dakota Sta
4:22.88
2
14
Quarrell, Mason
10
Lakehead
4:23.25
2
15
Kraft, Drew
12
South Dakota Sta
4:24.97
2
16
Pasch, Austin
9
Minnesota State
4:25.68
3
17
Miller, Thomas
Manitoba
4:25.99
3
18
Hoff, Michael
9
Minnesota State
4:26.60
3
19
Dowell, Jason
12
Minnesota State
4:26.97
2
20
Diverde, Marc
12
Marquette
4:27.34
2
21
Paterson, Ben
Manitoba
4:27.87
3
22
Huston, Jacob
11
Sacramento State
4:28.28
2
23
Ryan, Kevin
9
Marquette
4:28.54
3
24
Thies, Andrew
12
South Dakota Sta
4:28.82
2
25
Bulloch, Patrique
Manitoba
4:29.49
3
26
Wieland, Tyson
10
Iowa Central
4:30.06
2
27
Breyer, Aaron
9
South Dakota
4:30.11
3
28
Vankeulen, Grant
11
South Dakota Sta
4:31.94
2
29
Whalen, Blake
10
Iowa Central
4:33.03
3
30
Slaba, Dylan
11
South Dakota Sta
4:33.36
2
31
Bauermeister, Ryan
9
South Dakota
4:37.47
3
32
Ganzeveld, Nic
9
Iowa Central
4:39.31
3
33
Hamm, Travis
10
Iowa Central
4:39.45
3
34
Rahmeto, Feysel
10
Iowa Central
4:43.23
3
35
Meiners, Nathan
10
Iowa Central
4:57.71
3
--
Brend, Alex
11
Minnesota
DNF
1
--
Cronin, Dean
10
Iowa Central
DNF
2
--
Cox, Marquis
10
Iowa Central
DNS
3
--
Carlson, Jordan
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Degree, Lucas
11
North Dakota Sta
DNS
1
--
Diebel, Sebastian
11
Lakehead
SCR
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Jonathan
Team USA MN
8:06.58
1
2
Tree, Kevin
11
Lakehead
8:23.64
1
3
O'Brien, Austin
12
Minnesota State
8:26.26
1
4
Kelly, Brett
12
North Dakota Sta
8:29.57
1
5
Hauge, Nathan
11
Augustana (SD)
8:30.67
1
6
Skime, Brendan
11
North Dakota Sta
8:31.93
1
7
Yak, Paul
12
Augustana (SD)
8:33.67
1
8
Swanson, Josiah
12
Minnesota State
8:35.71
1
9
Carda, Keegan
11
Augustana (SD)
8:35.87
1
10
MACON, RILEY
10
Minnesota
8:38.21
1
11
Allen, Isaac
11
South Dakota
8:38.95
1
12
Musa, Mubarik
10
South Dakota
8:39.39
1
13
Titon, Dylan
9
Kennesaw State
8:40.35
2
14
Kinsley, Kipp
10
South Dakota Sta
8:44.98
2
15
Gomoll, Nate
10
Marquette
8:47.08
2
16
Lawrence, Charlie
9
Minnesota
8:47.11
1
17
Zambrano, Christian
10
Marquette
8:47.30
2
18
Lawson, Blake
11
Marquette
8:47.50
2
19
Anderson, Grady
12
North Dakota Sta
8:47.60
2
20
Hennessy, William
11
Marquette
8:48.15
2
21
Lewis, Sean
9
Lakehead
8:50.92
2
22
Larsen, Nick
9
Augustana (SD)
8:51.06
2
23
Naylor, Patrick
Manitoba
8:52.00
2
24
Christ, Cody
11
Minnesota State
8:53.39
1
25
Cowman, Brice
9
South Dakota
8:53.60
2
26
Caron, Chris
10
St Cloud State
8:58.12
2
27
Miller, Timothy
Manitoba
8:58.17
2
28
Branick, Connor
10
South Dakota Sta
8:58.44
2
29
Campbell, Patrick
11
Marquette
8:58.93
2
30
Baele, Cody
9
Iowa Central
9:00.14
2
31
Sowada, Sebastian
9
St Cloud State
9:00.48
2
32
Fogg, Denzel
9
Iowa Central
9:06.55
2
33
Rahmeto, Feysel
10
Iowa Central
9:09.32
2
34
Wehner, Zach
9
Marquette
9:14.26
2
35
Schilmoeller, Matthew
9
South Dakota
9:19.45
2
--
Colvin, Eric
9
Minnesota
DNF
1
--
Ness, Ryan
12
Minnesota State
DNS
1
--
Jergenson, Matt
10
Minnesota
DNS
1
--
Sage, Brendan
10
South Dakota Sta
DNS
1
--
Stocker, Matthew
12
Minnesota State
DNS
2
--
Diebel, Sebastian
11
Lakehead
SCR
2
--
Quarrell, Mason
10
Lakehead
SCR
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Myles
10
Minnesota State
07.74
nwi
1
2
Lewin, Teivaskie
11
South Dakota
07.79
nwi
1
3
Lyons, Paul
11
Sacramento State
07.88
nwi
1
4
Hanson, Will
11
Southwest Minn S
08.15
nwi
1
5
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
08.30
nwi
1
6
McKittrick, Parker
12
North Dakota Sta
08.32
nwi
1
7
Walden, Aric
11
Sacramento State
08.32
nwi
1
8
Heuer, Ryan
11
Augustana (SD)
08.33
nwi
1
9
Guy, Eric
12
Manitoba
08.35
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Myles
10
Minnesota State
07.87
nwi
1
2
Lewin, Teivaskie
11
South Dakota
07.88
nwi
2
3
Lyons, Paul
11
Sacramento State
07.93
nwi
3
4
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
08.13
nwi
4
5
Hanson, Will
11
Southwest Minn S
08.14
nwi
4
6
McKittrick, Parker
12
North Dakota Sta
08.32
nwi
3
7
Walden, Aric
11
Sacramento State
08.34
nwi
3
8
Heuer, Ryan
11
Augustana (SD)
08.34
nwi
1
9
Guy, Eric
12
Manitoba
08.35
nwi
4
10
Paarmann, Colin
11
North Dakota Sta
08.36
nwi
4
11
Davis, Sydne
9
Iowa Central
08.38
nwi
2
12
Wheeler, Casey
11
Sacramento State
08.39
nwi
2
13
Washington, Tarentay
10
Iowa Central
08.62
nwi
3
14
KirkmanBey, Marcell
12
Marquette
08.70
nwi
3
15
Hof, Dylon Van't
9
Augustana (SD)
08.73
nwi
2
16
Larson, Brock
11
North Dakota Sta
08.77
nwi
4
17
Copeland, Zecheriah
9
Minnesota State
08.79
nwi
1
18
Croy, Ryan
Manitoba
08.94
nwi
4
19
Moberg, Matt
9
North Dakota Sta
08.94
nwi
2
20
McCaugh, Patrick Rozansk
12
Manitoba
08.99
nwi
1
21
Enns, Chad
Manitoba
09.04
nwi
1
22
Asa, Daniel
9
North Dakota Sta
09.05
nwi
2
23
Gagnon, Beauregard
12
North Dakota Sta
09.13
nwi
3
24
Kamenik, Tomas
9
South Dakota
09.23
nwi
4
25
Mjelstad, Grant
10
North Dakota Sta
09.23
nwi
3
26
Sweeney, Daniel
9
Marquette
09.38
nwi
3
--
Hill, Erik
12
South Dakota
DQ
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
DNS
nwi
4
--
Lewis, Jamal
10
Iowa Central
DNS
nwi
2
--
Eyford, Wyatt
Manitoba
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roese
,
Hechsel
,
Fountain
,
Deng
Minnesota
3:16.61
1
2
Davis
,
Mulder
,
Huntley
,
Abdullah
Kennesaw State
3:20.07
2
3
Ogbeide
,
Orloff
,
Lyons
,
Crayton-
Sacramento State
3:20.49
2
4
Fitkowsk
,
Guy
,
McMaster
,
Drover
Manitoba
3:21.77
3
5
Hill
,
Williams
,
Dojiok
,
Bernard
South Dakota
3:22.46
1
6
Suber
,
Pitchfor
,
Welk
,
Vernon
St Cloud State
3:22.51
3
7
Brice
,
Gearman
,
Bowen
,
Matadi
Minnesota State
3:22.58
2
8
Johnson
,
Kenny
,
Johnsen
,
Husman
South Dakota Sta
3:22.65
2
9
Jochim
,
Warwick
,
Begin
,
Neumille
North Dakota Sta
3:22.65
1
10
Godi
,
Cottrell
,
Wiebke
,
Dulian
Minnesota
3:22.75
1
11
Stovall
,
Resias
,
Minor
,
Soutien
Iowa Central
3:22.80
2
12
Miller
,
Sajdak
,
Miller
,
Shields
Marquette
3:26.05
4
13
Prohaska
,
Carmona
,
Bentham
,
Williams
Iowa Central
3:28.36
3
14
Sharpe
,
Botzet
,
Tuschen
,
Jones
Augustana (SD)
3:29.12
4
15
Carson
,
Halverso
,
Belhaj
,
Bednar
South Dakota Sta
3:29.33
3
16
Boyd
,
Schepdae
,
Hart
,
Heckert
Manitoba
3:29.36
4
17
Word
,
Meinholz
,
Rice
,
Ebert
Marquette
3:29.79
4
18
Jackson
,
Gonzales
,
Huston
,
Vasquez
Sacramento State
3:37.88
3
--
Schroede
,
Lawton
,
Kassim
,
Slaba
South Dakota Sta
SCR
3
--
Asa
,
Moberg
,
Gagnon
,
Witt
North Dakota Sta
SCR
3
--
DeLong
,
Herding
,
Bedard
,
Neururer
North Dakota Sta
SCR
3
--
Turner
,
Olson
,
Loehr
,
Andri
Minnesota State
SCR
3
Mens Shot Put Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Luke
11
Minnesota
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
2
Jennings, Mark
12
Minnesota
17.91m
(58'9)
1
3
Renner, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
4
Coniglio, Zach
12
Sacramento State
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
5
Berghuis, Brandt
11
North Dakota Sta
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
6
Afoaku, Onyi
NA
Minnesota
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
7
Schwarzkopf, Conrad
10
North Dakota Sta
16.87m
(55'4)
1
8
Wells, Shaquille
10
Iowa Central
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
9
Otterdahl, Payton
9
North Dakota Sta
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
10
Casas, Richard
11
Sacramento State
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
11
Bjerk, Bryan
9
Minnesota
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
12
Johnson, Ryan
11
St Cloud State
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
13
Blasey, Brian
10
North Dakota Sta
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
14
Collins, Ian
NA
North Dakota
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
15
Saez, Rafael
11
St Cloud State
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
16
Stroh, Steffan
9
North Dakota Sta
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
17
McKune, Daniel
9
Kennesaw State
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
--
Scheving, Beau
12
Minnesota State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Jamal
9
Iowa Central
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
2
Quesenberry, Michael
9
North Dakota
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
3
Benson, Austin
12
South Dakota Sta
14.43m
(47'4)
1
4
Werk, Andrew
11
Minnesota State
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
5
Anderson, Kyle
10
South Dakota Sta
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
6
Williams, Brian
9
Iowa Central
13.62m
(44'8)
1
7
Caffin, Bryan
10
Minnesota State
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
8
Tatman, Chance
9
Iowa Central
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
9
Evans, Curtwan
9
St Cloud State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
10
Armstrong, Tray'Veon
10
Iowa Central
11.51m
(37'9)
1
--
Merrill, Devonte
9
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
McKune, Daniel
9
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Justin
12
Minnesota
21.21m
(69'7)
1
2
Ferretti, Gian
9
Minnesota
20.56m
(67'5.25)
1
3
Sedys, Martynas
11
Kennesaw State
19.53m
(64'0.75)
1
4
Koeck, William
12
Marquette
19.12m
(62'8.75)
1
5
Johnson, Ryan
11
St Cloud State
18.62m
(61'1)
1
6
Berghuis, Brandt
11
North Dakota Sta
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
7
Schwarzkopf, Conrad
10
North Dakota Sta
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
8
Bissell, Jake
12
North Dakota
18.02m
(59'1.25)
1
9
Stelter, Viktor
9
Minnesota
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
10
Mack, Cullen
12
South Dakota Sta
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
11
Riedy, Mac
9
Minnesota
17.12m
(56'2)
1
12
Mach, Cody
11
North Dakota
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
13
Hardin, Bret
12
Marquette
16.82m
(55'2)
1
14
Berner, Trevor
12
North Dakota Sta
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
15
Whittaker, Jamal
9
Iowa Central
16.41m
(53'10)
1
16
Kinloch, James
11
Sacramento State
16.36m
(53'8)
1
17
Werk, Andrew
11
Minnesota State
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
18
Elsner, Sam
NA
Minnesota
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
19
Benson, Austin
12
South Dakota Sta
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
20
Blasey, Brian
10
North Dakota Sta
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
21
Sepulveda, Matt
10
Sacramento State
15.47m
(50'9)
1
22
Hudson, Jeloni
9
North Dakota
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
23
McBride, Joel
10
Marquette
15.22m
(49'11)
1
24
Wells, Shaquille
10
Iowa Central
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
25
Armstrong, Tray'Veon
10
Iowa Central
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
26
Schultz, Adam
10
Minnesota State
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
27
Caffin, Bryan
10
Minnesota State
14.33m
(47'0)
1
28
Stroh, Steffan
9
North Dakota Sta
13.95m
(45'9)
1
29
McKune, Daniel
9
Kennesaw State
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
30
Williams, Brian
9
Iowa Central
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
31
Anderson, Kyle
10
South Dakota Sta
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
32
Tatman, Chance
9
Iowa Central
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
--
Coniglio, Zach
12
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Quinn
10
St Cloud State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scheving, Beau
12
Minnesota State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Merrill, Devonte
9
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAllister, Xavier
Unattached
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Mansaray, Alhaji
Manitoba
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Lockard, Ryan
9
Minnesota
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Bland, Mitchell
9
Sacramento State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Bendix, Michael
Dave Bergstrom E
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Bachinski, Nick
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
10
Schiller, Danny
12
Minnesota
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
10
Veldman, Frank
10
Minnesota State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Koosman, Zach
10
South Dakota Sta
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Vlastuin, Jared
12
Unattached
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Eng, Billy
11
Sacramento State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
12
Kashmark, Beau
11
North Dakota Sta
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
Pederson, Marshal
11
Minnesota State
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
14
Phillips, Lamon
10
Iowa Central
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
15
Ford, Mason
9
Augustana (SD)
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
--
Croy, Ryan
Manitoba
NH
(--)
1
--
Neururer, Matt
10
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Buchanan, Arthur
Manitoba
NH
(--)
1
--
Berg, Connor
11
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Henja, JJ
9
South Dakota Sta
DNS
(--)
1
--
Eyford, Wyatt
Manitoba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Austria, Malique
Manitoba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Abdulahi, Oumaru
10
Marquette
DNS
(--)
1
--
Huber, Brian
9
Minnesota State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Richard
9
Sacramento State
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
2
O'Connell, Jeff
12
South Dakota
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
3
Yedoni, Trevor
10
Minnesota
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Huber, Brian
9
Minnesota State
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
5
Turner, Michael
NA
Sacramento State
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Dash, Dwayne
10
Marquette
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Young, Julian
12
Sacramento State
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
8
Ary, Jeremiah
11
South Dakota Sta
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Paarmann, Colin
11
North Dakota Sta
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Rooks, Rasmus
12
Kennesaw State
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
11
Cegelski, Cory
9
Marquette
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Lewin, Teivaskie
11
South Dakota
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bland, Mitchell
9
Sacramento State
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Eyford, Wyatt
Manitoba
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Rumeal
10
Minnesota State
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Ehimwenman, Christopher
9
Iowa Central
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
6
Croy, Ryan
Manitoba
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
10
Henja, JJ
9
South Dakota Sta
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Akinola, Oyinkasola
Manitoba
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Nichols, Brett
9
South Dakota Sta
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Nkwonta, Gee-ef
Manitoba
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Abdulahi, Oumaru
10
Marquette
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Sesay, Abdul
Winnipeg Optimis
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
13
Denson, Djdade
9
Marquette
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Elijah, Ingram
9
Iowa Central
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Ogeka, Victor
9
Iowa Central
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Dumaran, Jamie
Manitoba
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mansaray, Alhaji
Manitoba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Austria, Malique
Manitoba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Phillips, Lamon
10
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Akins, Michael
Manitoba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ndirangu, Gathungu
10
Sacramento State
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ary, Jeremiah
11
South Dakota Sta
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Keyshawn
10
St Cloud State
14.19m
(46'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Bland, Mitchell
9
Sacramento State
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Nkwonta, Gee-ef
Manitoba
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
5
Nichols, Brett
9
South Dakota Sta
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Campbell, Alex
9
Minnesota State
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Veldman, Frank
10
Minnesota State
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Halloway, Alex
9
Marquette
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Moberg, Matt
9
North Dakota Sta
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Young, Julian
12
Sacramento State
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Henja, JJ
9
South Dakota Sta
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Wolf, William
9
Marquette
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Dumaran, Jamie
Manitoba
12.81m
(42'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Denson, Djdade
9
Marquette
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Ogeka, Victor
9
Iowa Central
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
17
Ehimwenman, Christopher
9
Iowa Central
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
18
Elijah, Ingram
9
Iowa Central
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
--
Akinola, Oyinkasola
Manitoba
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dash, Dwayne
10
Marquette
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charles, Jordan
9
Minnesota
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koosman, Zach
10
South Dakota Sta
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ndirangu, Gathungu
10
Sacramento State
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harold, Glen
9
Minnesota
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
2
David, Jake
9
South Dakota
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
3
Valli, Mitchell
10
Unattached
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
3
Chapman, Peter
11
South Dakota
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
3
Tappe, Tyler
9
Minnesota
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
6
Colling, Tyler
12
North Dakota
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
7
Fisk, Jordan
12
North Dakota
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
11
Markuson, Logan
12
Minnesota
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
11
Jorgensen, Erik
11
South Dakota
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
8
Sarehkhani, Kevin
12
South Dakota
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
9
Larson, Brock
11
North Dakota Sta
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
9
Bean, David
9
Sacramento State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
--
Pust, Steven
10
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaefer, Nathaniel
11
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Fraley, Kyle
12
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Mjelstad, Grant
10
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Ballew, Kyle
12
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Croy, Ryan
Manitoba
SCR
(--)
1
--
Enns, Chad
Manitoba
SCR
(--)
1
--
Eyford, Wyatt
Manitoba
SCR
(--)
1
--
Buchanan, Arthur
Manitoba
SCR
(--)
1
--
McLevis, Reed
9
Team Hoot
SCR
(--)
1
--
Martello, Vinny
11
Marquette
SCR
(--)
1
--
Asa, Daniel
9
North Dakota Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Kaplan, John
11
Marquette
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gagnon, Beauregard
12
North Dakota Sta
SCR
(--)
1
--
Welk, Marcus
9
St Cloud State
SCR
(--)
1
--
Weis, Nick
12
North Dakota Sta
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault UnSeeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sgarbossa, Nick
10
Minnesota
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
2
Kaplan, John
11
Marquette
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
3
Welk, Marcus
9
St Cloud State
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
4
Gagnon, Beauregard
12
North Dakota Sta
4.17m
(13'8)
1
5
Buchanan, Arthur
Manitoba
4.17m
(13'8)
1
6
McLevis, Reed
9
Team Hoot
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
7
Eyford, Wyatt
Manitoba
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
7
Asa, Daniel
9
North Dakota Sta
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
--
Enns, Chad
Manitoba
NH
(--)
1
--
Martello, Vinny
11
Marquette
NH
(--)
1
--
Croy, Ryan
Manitoba
NH
(--)
1
--
Weis, Nick
12
North Dakota Sta
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
22
Williams, Alex
9
South Dakota
3,768
1
21
Goligoski, Colin
12
Concordia-St. Pa
3,858
1
20
Tobin, Brett
11
Marquette
3,900
1
19
Odera, Antony
11
Concordia-St. Pa
4,170
1
18
Lentsch, Hank
10
South Dakota
4,190
1
17
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
4,287
1
16
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
4,370
1
15
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
4,392
1
14
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
4,480
1
13
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
4,482
1
12
Swanberg, Joel
10
Marquette
4,588
1
11
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
4,619
1
10
Holcomb, Ben
10
Minnesota
4,657
1
9
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
4,700
1
8
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
4,787
1
7
Naumowicz, Tyler
11
Unattached
4,789
1
6
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
4,977
1
5
Crum, Jamie
10
Minnesota
5,163
1
4
Hancock, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
5,207
1
3
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
5,241
1
2
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
5,370
1
1
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
5,644
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
2:43.92
1
830
2
Crum, Jamie
10
Minnesota
2:45.06
2
818
3
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
2:46.83
2
799
4
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
2:46.98
2
797
5
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
2:47.12
2
796
6
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
2:47.53
2
792
7
Hancock, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
2:47.55
2
791
8
Naumowicz, Tyler
11
Unattached
2:48.58
2
780
9
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
2:51.17
2
753
10
Holcomb, Ben
10
Minnesota
2:54.99
2
714
11
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
2:59.85
1
666
12
Goligoski, Colin
12
Concordia-St. Pa
3:00.00
1
664
13
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
3:02.03
2
644
14
Odera, Antony
11
Concordia-St. Pa
3:05.10
1
615
15
Williams, Alex
9
South Dakota
3:05.15
1
615
16
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
3:05.44
1
612
17
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
3:05.45
1
612
18
Swanberg, Joel
10
Marquette
3:07.10
2
596
19
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
3:12.95
2
543
20
Lentsch, Hank
10
South Dakota
3:13.59
1
537
21
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
3:19.14
2
489
22
Tobin, Brett
11
Marquette
3:21.79
1
467
--
Bachinski, Nick
10
Minnesota
DNS
1
--
Wieland, Luca
10
Minnesota
DNS
1
--
Smith, Jordan
11
Marquette
DNS
1
--
Eggers, William
9
Marquette
DNS
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
06.88
3
925
2
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
06.92
3
911
3
Wieland, Luca
10
Minnesota
06.96
3
897
4
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
07.10
3
847
5
Hancock, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
07.12
3
840
6
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
07.17
3
823
7
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
07.18
3
819
8
Williams, Alex
9
South Dakota
07.25
1
796
9
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
07.29
2
782
10
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
07.36
3
759
11
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
07.36
2
759
12
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
07.38
2
752
13
Goligoski, Colin
12
Concordia-St. Pa
07.39
2
749
14
Naumowicz, Tyler
11
Unattached
07.41
2
742
14
Holcomb, Ben
10
Minnesota
07.41
1
742
16
Crum, Jamie
10
Minnesota
07.42
2
739
17
Eggers, William
9
Marquette
07.44
1
732
18
Smith, Jordan
11
Marquette
07.46
2
726
19
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
07.47
1
723
20
Odera, Antony
11
Concordia-St. Pa
07.48
3
719
21
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
07.48
1
719
22
Swanberg, Joel
10
Marquette
07.49
1
716
23
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
07.49
1
716
24
Tobin, Brett
11
Marquette
07.54
2
700
25
Lentsch, Hank
10
South Dakota
07.65
1
665
26
Bachinski, Nick
10
Minnesota
07.67
2
659
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
08.15
1
944
2
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
08.21
1
930
3
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
08.28
1
913
4
Holcomb, Ben
10
Minnesota
08.48
6
865
5
Naumowicz, Tyler
11
Unattached
08.59
1
839
6
Hancock, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
08.66
2
823
7
Swanberg, Joel
10
Marquette
08.70
2
813
8
Crum, Jamie
10
Minnesota
08.73
2
806
9
Lentsch, Hank
10
South Dakota
08.81
3
788
10
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
08.82
3
786
11
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
08.85
2
779
12
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
08.90
4
768
13
Odera, Antony
11
Concordia-St. Pa
09.20
4
702
14
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
09.24
3
694
15
Goligoski, Colin
12
Concordia-St. Pa
09.32
3
677
16
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
09.36
6
668
17
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
09.46
4
648
18
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
09.73
2
593
19
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
09.78
5
583
20
Williams, Alex
9
South Dakota
09.93
4
554
21
Tobin, Brett
11
Marquette
09.96
6
549
22
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
10.03
5
535
23
Eggers, William
9
Marquette
11.75
5
259
--
Smith, Jordan
11
Marquette
DNS
4
--
Wieland, Luca
10
Minnesota
DNS
1
--
Bachinski, Nick
10
Minnesota
DNS
3
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
868
1
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
868
3
Wieland, Luca
10
Minnesota
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
4
Crum, Jamie
10
Minnesota
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
4
Hancock, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
4
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
7
Lentsch, Hank
10
South Dakota
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
7
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
9
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
10
Naumowicz, Tyler
11
Unattached
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
11
Odera, Antony
11
Concordia-St. Pa
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
11
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
11
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
14
Goligoski, Colin
12
Concordia-St. Pa
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
14
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
16
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
16
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
18
Holcomb, Ben
10
Minnesota
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
18
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
18
Tobin, Brett
11
Marquette
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
18
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
22
Williams, Alex
9
South Dakota
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
22
Swanberg, Joel
10
Marquette
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
22
Eggers, William
9
Marquette
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
25
Smith, Jordan
11
Marquette
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
457
--
Bachinski, Nick
10
Minnesota
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
942
2
Wieland, Luca
10
Minnesota
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
852
3
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
6.81m
(22'4)
1
769
4
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
760
5
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
743
6
Hancock, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
729
7
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
6.63m
(21'9)
1
727
8
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
6.56m
(21'6.25)
1
711
8
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
6.56m
(21'6.25)
1
711
10
Tobin, Brett
11
Marquette
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
709
11
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
12
Naumowicz, Tyler
11
Unattached
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
661
13
Odera, Antony
11
Concordia-St. Pa
6.30m
(20'8)
1
652
13
Bachinski, Nick
10
Minnesota
6.30m
(20'8)
1
652
15
Holcomb, Ben
10
Minnesota
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
646
16
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
639
17
Swanberg, Joel
10
Marquette
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
635
18
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
6.20m
(20'4)
1
630
18
Crum, Jamie
10
Minnesota
6.20m
(20'4)
1
630
18
Smith, Jordan
11
Marquette
6.20m
(20'4)
1
630
21
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
6.12m
(20'0.75)
1
613
22
Lentsch, Hank
10
South Dakota
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
584
23
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
24
Eggers, William
9
Marquette
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
563
25
Williams, Alex
9
South Dakota
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
546
--
Goligoski, Colin
12
Concordia-St. Pa
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
796
1
Swanberg, Joel
10
Marquette
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
796
3
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
4.42m
(14'6)
1
737
3
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
4.42m
(14'6)
1
737
5
Goligoski, Colin
12
Concordia-St. Pa
4.22m
(13'10)
1
679
5
Crum, Jamie
10
Minnesota
4.22m
(13'10)
1
679
5
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
4.22m
(13'10)
1
679
8
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
4.12m
(13'6)
1
651
8
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
4.12m
(13'6)
1
651
8
Hancock, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
4.12m
(13'6)
1
651
11
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
623
12
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
595
13
Naumowicz, Tyler
11
Unattached
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
541
14
Holcomb, Ben
10
Minnesota
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
488
15
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
462
16
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
436
17
Lentsch, Hank
10
South Dakota
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
411
18
Tobin, Brett
11
Marquette
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
386
18
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
386
20
Odera, Antony
11
Concordia-St. Pa
3.02m
(9'10.75)
1
362
21
Williams, Alex
9
South Dakota
2.72m
(8'11)
1
291
22
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
2.42m
(7'11.25)
1
225
--
Smith, Jordan
11
Marquette
DNS
(--)
1
--
Eggers, William
9
Marquette
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wieland, Luca
10
Minnesota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bachinski, Nick
10
Minnesota
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wieland, Luca
10
Minnesota
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
739
2
Crum, Jamie
10
Minnesota
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
706
3
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
699
4
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
670
5
Holcomb, Ben
10
Minnesota
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
625
6
Koch, Ryan
Unattached
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
619
7
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
12.02m
(39'5)
1
608
8
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
11.71m
(38'5)
1
589
9
Hancock, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
588
10
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
569
10
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
569
12
Bachinski, Nick
10
Minnesota
11.23m
(36'10)
1
560
13
Petersen, Josh
12
South Dakota
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
547
13
Naumowicz, Tyler
11
Unattached
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
547
15
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
545
16
Acevedo, Alec
10
Sacramento State
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
543
17
Tobin, Brett
11
Marquette
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
512
18
Swanberg, Joel
10
Marquette
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
504
19
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
492
20
Smith, Jordan
11
Marquette
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
479
21
Lentsch, Hank
10
South Dakota
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
474
22
Odera, Antony
11
Concordia-St. Pa
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
467
23
Goligoski, Colin
12
Concordia-St. Pa
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
462
24
Eggers, William
9
Marquette
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
457
25
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
449
26
Williams, Alex
9
South Dakota
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
438
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Erin
10
Minnesota
07.49
nwi
1
2
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
07.52
nwi
1
3
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
07.55
nwi
1
4
Powell, Caprice
12
Sacramento State
07.56
nwi
1
5
Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha
10
Northern Illinoi
07.57
nwi
1
6
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
07.72
nwi
1
7
Turner, Tegan
Manitoba
07.78
nwi
1
8
Huschle, Analisa
11
South Dakota
07.78
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Jazmin
10
Iowa Central
07.80
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Erin
10
Minnesota
07.54
nwi
2
2
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
07.61
nwi
1
3
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
07.64
nwi
3
4
Powell, Caprice
12
Sacramento State
07.64
nwi
4
5
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
07.67
nwi
2
6
Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha
10
Northern Illinoi
07.70
nwi
4
7
Huschle, Analisa
11
South Dakota
07.76
nwi
3
8
Turner, Tegan
Manitoba
07.76
nwi
1
10
Nunn, Bennisha
9
Iowa Central
07.80
nwi
3
9
Jackson, Jazmin
10
Iowa Central
07.80
nwi
2
11
Schmidt, Becky
12
St Cloud State
07.83
nwi
4
12
Hahn, Deidre
9
North Dakota Sta
07.84
nwi
4
13
McLeod, Rachael
Manitoba
07.86
nwi
1
14
Powell, Jocselyn
9
Kennesaw State
07.93
nwi
1
15
Kesseh, Erica
9
Minnesota-Duluth
07.94
nwi
2
16
O'Brien, Molly
10
Marquette
07.95
nwi
1
17
Isom, Alexandria
10
Northern Illinoi
07.98
nwi
3
18
Middleton, Marki
10
Sacramento State
07.99
nwi
4
19
Lane, Vanessa
9
South Dakota Sta
08.02
nwi
3
20
Wanigasekara, Sasanie
12
Manitoba
08.05
nwi
4
21
Mulbah, Cece
9
Iowa Central
08.06
nwi
2
22
Gregory, Karlona
9
Minnesota State
08.07
nwi
2
23
Kott, Ravan
10
South Dakota
08.08
nwi
1
24
Fritz, Gina
12
South Dakota Sta
08.09
nwi
3
25
Holt, Briana
9
Minnesota State
08.10
nwi
4
26
Pangerl, Erin
12
Minnesota-Duluth
08.12
nwi
3
27
Foreman, Brooke
11
Minnesota State
08.17
nwi
1
28
Lahren, Allie
10
North Dakota Sta
08.25
nwi
3
29
Martin, Jnana
9
Marquette
08.25
nwi
1
--
Blumm, Stephanie
11
Sacramento State
DNS
nwi
2
--
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
12
Minnesota State
DNS
nwi
1
--
Davis, Tristian
9
South Dakota
DNS
nwi
3
--
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
DNS
nwi
4
--
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
DNS
nwi
2
--
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Caprice
12
Sacramento State
24.72
nwi
1
2
Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha
10
Northern Illinoi
24.79
nwi
2
3
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
24.99
nwi
3
4
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
25.03
nwi
1
5
Whittington, Dominique
12
Sacramento State
25.10
nwi
1
6
Goodrich, Cassy
9
Marquette
25.16
nwi
5
7
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
25.37
nwi
2
8
Turner, Tegan
Manitoba
25.37
nwi
6
9
Huschle, Analisa
11
South Dakota
25.50
nwi
5
10
Graceffo, Amy
Manitoba
25.51
nwi
11
11
Hahn, Deidre
9
North Dakota Sta
25.60
nwi
8
12
Seidl, Megan
10
Winona State
25.61
nwi
11
13
Odegaard, Ashley
12
South Dakota Sta
25.73
nwi
7
14
Nunn, Bennisha
9
Iowa Central
25.75
nwi
7
15
Whitcomb, Catherine
12
Winona State
25.78
nwi
10
16
Fritz, Gina
12
South Dakota Sta
25.81
nwi
10
17
Helm, Daisy
11
Kennesaw State
25.85
nwi
15
18
Puckett, Brieanna
10
Minnesota State
25.92
nwi
4
19
Cole, Brianna
12
Sacramento State
25.98
nwi
6
20
Knight, Tia
10
Minnesota State
26.01
nwi
4
21
Watson, Amber
12
South Dakota
26.03
nwi
7
22
Jackson, Jazmin
10
Iowa Central
26.03
nwi
6
23
Harold, Lydia
9
Northern Illinoi
26.04
nwi
9
24
Levin, Amanda
9
North Dakota Sta
26.07
nwi
12
25
Powell, Jocselyn
9
Kennesaw State
26.16
nwi
9
26
Isom, Alexandria
10
Northern Illinoi
26.22
nwi
12
27
Hofmeister, Carina
10
Augustana (SD)
26.23
nwi
13
28
McLeod, Rachael
Manitoba
26.27
nwi
13
29
Harris, Chrissa
10
Iowa Central
26.31
nwi
5
30
Harris, Terica
9
Marquette
26.31
nwi
13
31
Woods, Alexis
9
North Dakota Sta
26.34
nwi
10
32
Williams, Altoniece
10
Iowa Central
26.35
nwi
14
33
Ireland, Brooke
9
South Dakota
26.39
nwi
8
34
Wanigasekara, Sasanie
12
Manitoba
26.51
nwi
10
35
Kott, Ravan
10
South Dakota
26.51
nwi
9
36
Middleton, Marki
10
Sacramento State
26.56
nwi
15
37
Dantzler, Skylar
10
Iowa Central
26.58
nwi
4
38
Kaine, Dustlynn
10
North Dakota Sta
26.58
nwi
14
39
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
26.59
nwi
14
40
Grant, Jasmine
10
St Cloud State
26.63
nwi
13
41
Lane, Vanessa
9
South Dakota Sta
26.64
nwi
10
42
Strong, Arra
10
Marquette
26.73
nwi
11
43
Robinson, Kristen
10
Sacramento State
26.76
nwi
8
44
Mbabaali, Sophia
12
Manitoba
26.82
nwi
9
45
Holt, Briana
9
Minnesota State
26.90
nwi
14
46
Gregory, Karlona
9
Minnesota State
26.92
nwi
15
47
Kesseh, Erica
9
Minnesota-Duluth
26.98
nwi
8
48
Martin, Jnana
9
Marquette
27.00
nwi
12
49
Mulbah, Cece
9
Iowa Central
27.03
nwi
3
50
Nyanfor, Regina
10
North Dakota Sta
27.08
nwi
13
51
Pangerl, Erin
12
Minnesota-Duluth
27.10
nwi
12
51
Broome, Natalie
9
Minnesota
27.10
nwi
6
53
Evans, Alicia
11
St Cloud State
27.23
nwi
15
54
Mescher, Kayla
12
Augustana (SD)
27.30
nwi
3
55
O'Brien, Molly
10
Marquette
27.30
nwi
11
56
Ford, Mary
9
Minnesota-Duluth
27.35
nwi
7
57
Hagedorn, Marissia
10
South Dakota Sta
27.36
nwi
5
58
Jinadu, Bolade
NA
Minnesota
27.60
nwi
7
59
Boschee, Lexy
11
North Dakota Sta
27.78
nwi
2
60
Yeager, Emily
9
St Cloud State
27.93
nwi
5
61
Beachy, Jaelin
9
North Dakota Sta
28.22
nwi
1
62
Smits, Lindsey
NA
Minnesota
28.48
nwi
4
63
Govig, Ann
11
North Dakota Sta
28.48
nwi
2
64
Barum, Meghan
9
Iowa Central
29.07
nwi
1
--
Parsley, Anne
12
Augustana (SD)
DQ
nwi
8
--
Riggins, Danielle
9
Iowa Central
DNS
nwi
2
--
Etrheim, Charissa
11
Augustana (SD)
DNS
nwi
4
--
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
12
Minnesota State
DNS
nwi
9
--
Schaeffer, Madeline
11
Minnesota-Duluth
DNS
nwi
6
--
Bigby, Latesha
12
Northern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
6
--
Peer, Tahtyana
10
Northern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
6
--
Davis, Tristian
9
South Dakota
SCR
nwi
6
--
Cronin, Julie
12
Northern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
6
--
Hutton, Ashanti
9
Northern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
6
--
Jackson, Rose
10
North Dakota Sta
SCR
nwi
6
--
Wood, Hannah
11
Kennesaw State
SCR
nwi
6
--
Brenner, Cami
9
South Dakota
SCR
nwi
6
--
Kitching, Melissa
12
North Dakota Sta
SCR
nwi
6
--
Heinze, Ashley
12
North Dakota Sta
SCR
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tinglested, Ashley
Unattached
54.63
1
2
Markland, Titania
10
Minnesota
54.96
1
3
Waldvogel, Jessica
12
Minnesota
55.72
2
4
Whittington, Dominique
12
Sacramento State
55.98
1
5
Strong, Anna
10
Marquette
56.36
1
6
Milbrath, Morgan
10
North Dakota Sta
56.61
3
7
Watson, Amber
12
South Dakota
57.22
2
8
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
57.52
4
9
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
57.53
2
10
Helm, Daisy
11
Kennesaw State
57.59
6
11
Cronin, Julie
12
Northern Illinoi
57.65
4
12
Kitching, Melissa
12
North Dakota Sta
57.67
5
13
Keller, Kat
10
Minnesota
57.86
3
14
Woods, Alexis
9
North Dakota Sta
58.00
4
15
Levin, Amanda
9
North Dakota Sta
58.05
5
16
Ireland, Brooke
9
South Dakota
58.10
5
17
Weems, Joy
10
Sacramento State
58.65
4
18
Strong, Arra
10
Marquette
58.66
6
19
Foltz, Lori
11
South Dakota Sta
59.05
9
20
White, Kentrell
12
Kennesaw State
59.08
5
21
Heinze, Ashley
12
North Dakota Sta
59.09
3
22
Cole, Brianna
12
Sacramento State
59.18
2
23
Dantzler, Skylar
10
Iowa Central
59.38
6
24
Seidl, Megan
10
Winona State
59.39
9
25
Fritz, Gina
12
South Dakota Sta
59.43
9
26
Harold, Lydia
9
Northern Illinoi
59.52
7
27
Grant, Jasmine
10
St Cloud State
59.52
7
28
Schaeffer, Madeline
11
Minnesota-Duluth
59.74
10
29
Gramer, Sandra
9
South Dakota Sta
1:00.05
8
30
Evans, Alicia
11
St Cloud State
1:00.07
7
31
Nyanfor, Regina
10
North Dakota Sta
1:00.23
8
32
Pickford, Bonnie
12
Minnesota State
1:00.29
8
33
Odegaard, Ashley
12
South Dakota Sta
1:00.40
8
34
McDonald, Jessica
12
South Dakota Sta
1:00.48
11
35
Ford, Mary
9
Minnesota-Duluth
1:00.56
10
36
Kaine, Dustlynn
10
North Dakota Sta
1:00.65
6
37
McDonald, Kayla
10
South Dakota Sta
1:00.92
10
38
Beals, Mackenzie
11
Minnesota State
1:00.99
10
39
Patterson, Jacleen
10
South Dakota Sta
1:01.06
6
40
Wreh, Kimmy
9
Minnesota State
1:01.28
9
41
Kjos, Amelia
9
Minnesota State
1:01.42
11
42
Simonson, Sophie
10
Minnesota State
1:01.81
11
43
Yeager, Emily
9
St Cloud State
1:01.85
10
44
Lane, Vanessa
9
South Dakota Sta
1:02.31
11
45
Ballweber, Kathleen
9
Iowa Central
1:03.33
10
46
Foreman, Brooke
11
Minnesota State
1:06.79
11
--
Brenner, Cami
9
South Dakota
DNS
7
--
Maher, Amelia
12
Minnesota-Duluth
DNS
8
--
Blumm, Stephanie
11
Sacramento State
DNS
11
--
Etrheim, Charissa
11
Augustana (SD)
DNS
9
--
Egwim, Emerald
9
Minnesota
DNS
3
--
Peer, Tahtyana
10
Northern Illinoi
SCR
3
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Chrissa
10
Iowa Central
1:36.38
2
2
Hutton, Ashanti
9
Northern Illinoi
1:36.41
2
3
Huebert, Sarah
12
Manitoba
1:37.30
1
4
Kronemann, Kamille
9
Iowa Central
1:37.86
1
5
Weinandt, Rachel
12
South Dakota
1:37.96
1
6
Bork, Sydney
10
North Dakota Sta
1:39.18
2
7
Haakenstad, Annie
9
Minnesota
1:40.01
2
8
Eibs, Jessica
11
South Dakota Sta
1:40.34
1
9
Lawton, Laura
12
South Dakota Sta
1:41.18
3
10
Davis, My'Angel
10
Iowa Central
1:41.26
3
11
Tolan, Katie
12
Marquette
1:41.32
2
12
Bishop, Kate
NA
Minnesota
1:43.84
3
--
Rasmussen, Katrine
9
Kennesaw State
DNS
3
--
Bailey, Lisa
11
Minnesota
DNS
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattagliano, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
2:08.97
1
2
Andrushko, Amy
10
North Dakota Sta
2:12.41
1
3
Parker, Jessica
9
Marquette
2:13.15
2
4
Parker, Jennifer
9
Marquette
2:13.20
2
5
Wetzstein, Katie
11
South Dakota
2:13.44
1
6
Schmidt, Nicole
10
South Dakota
2:13.97
4
7
Guibert, Jenny
10
North Dakota Sta
2:15.35
1
8
Burr, Jamie
11
Northern Illinoi
2:15.78
2
9
Garcia, Amanda
11
Sacramento State
2:15.93
1
10
Zeman, Andie
11
Minnesota
2:16.07
2
11
Mallory, Terresa
12
Sacramento State
2:16.78
2
12
Simon, Ashlynn
12
North Dakota Sta
2:16.93
1
13
Ethier, Nicole
11
Marquette
2:16.99
1
14
Konkol, Karley
11
South Dakota Sta
2:17.26
3
15
Martin, Lorena
9
Northern Illinoi
2:17.31
1
16
Gonzales, Lizette
10
Sacramento State
2:17.97
2
17
Link, Sierra
9
North Dakota Sta
2:18.34
3
18
Kruger, Haley
NA
Minnesota State
2:18.37
2
19
Carr, Mary
10
Iowa Central
2:18.44
3
20
Mears, Alissa
10
Minnesota State
2:18.66
2
21
Dampier, Morgan
11
Sacramento State
2:18.97
3
22
Shady, Marisa
10
South Dakota Sta
2:19.95
4
23
Sjelin, Maddi
10
Minnesota State
2:20.26
3
24
Bagley, Katie
11
Winona State
2:20.45
5
25
Feldman, Jessica
10
South Dakota
2:20.59
4
26
Tramley, Erin
12
Manitoba
2:20.72
3
27
Gelhorn, Amy
Manitoba
2:20.95
4
28
Sachs, Maddison
10
Minnesota-Duluth
2:21.07
4
29
Pettit, Chelsea
12
Minnesota
2:21.70
4
30
McClure, Krista
12
Marquette
2:21.73
1
31
SAVAGE, HANNAH
11
Northern Illinoi
2:22.38
3
32
Peterson, Brooke
12
South Dakota Sta
2:24.49
5
33
Peterson, Halee
12
Minnesota State
2:24.58
4
34
Joyce, Lindsay
9
South Dakota
2:24.62
5
35
Vicker, Kenzie
11
Marquette
2:28.50
5
36
Peschel, Paige
NA
Minnesota
2:28.60
2
37
Bruha, Lauren
11
Minnesota-Duluth
2:28.90
5
38
Valesco, Stephany
9
Iowa Central
2:31.54
5
39
Stokes, Jasmine
10
Iowa Central
2:32.09
5
40
McLaury, Bobbie
12
South Dakota Sta
2:36.45
4
41
Werking, Laura
9
Minnesota
2:37.26
5
--
Allen, Megan
9
Minnesota State
DNF
3
--
Grimshaw, Lottie
10
South Dakota
DNS
5
--
Montileaux, Lindsey
11
South Dakota
DNS
3
--
Roberts, Lindsay
10
Iowa Central
DNS
4
--
Roberts, Lauren
10
Iowa Central
DNS
5
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teschuk, Erin
11
North Dakota Sta
4:34.78
1
2
Wetzstein, Katie
11
South Dakota
4:50.93
1
3
Olson, Hannah
11
Minnesota-Duluth
4:56.09
1
4
Bucknam, Kate
11
Minnesota
4:56.67
1
5
McSherry, Ally
12
Minnesota
4:56.77
2
6
Trost, Emilee
9
Minnesota-Duluth
4:57.13
1
7
Rivard, Samantha
10
Minnesota-Duluth
4:57.70
1
8
Garcia, Amanda
11
Sacramento State
4:58.31
1
9
Eibs, Jessica
11
South Dakota Sta
5:03.25
2
10
Janssen, Taylor
10
North Dakota Sta
5:03.79
2
11
Ness, Bailey
NA
Minnesota
5:04.38
2
12
SAVAGE, HANNAH
11
Northern Illinoi
5:04.84
2
13
Seivert, Leah
9
Augustana (SD)
5:05.44
2
14
Montonye, Molly
11
Minnesota State
5:05.52
1
15
Feivor, Brittney
10
Marquette
5:05.70
2
16
O'Brien, Patty
NA
Minnesota
5:07.41
2
17
Mammenga, Emily
11
Minnesota State
5:10.81
4
18
Alama, Courtney
NA
Minnesota
5:11.66
2
19
Carroll, Meghan
9
Marquette
5:11.89
3
20
Blakeslee, Kyle
Unattached
5:12.18
1
21
Dykstra, Renae
9
South Dakota Sta
5:12.93
3
22
Mikkalson, Taylor
10
Minnesota
5:14.06
2
23
Vicker, Kenzie
11
Marquette
5:14.13
4
24
Soli, Cassidy
9
Augustana (SD)
5:14.61
3
25
Anderson, Emma
11
Augustana (SD)
5:16.08
2
26
Yoerg, Kaitlyn
11
Augustana (SD)
5:16.72
3
27
Lawton, Laura
12
South Dakota Sta
5:17.17
4
28
Schrubbe, Chelsea
11
Winona State
5:18.33
3
29
Peterson, Brooke
12
South Dakota Sta
5:18.65
3
30
Kebenei, Viola
10
Iowa Central
5:20.75
3
31
Sinnen, Delaney
NA
Minnesota
5:20.87
3
32
Eastman, Molly
NA
Minnesota
5:22.20
3
33
Seidenkranz, Amber
9
Minnesota-Duluth
5:23.11
4
34
Johnston, Emily
10
Sacramento State
5:23.48
3
35
Platt, Brittany
10
Minnesota-Duluth
5:24.95
4
36
Heitzman, Nicole
9
Minnesota
5:28.46
4
37
Ollila, Naomi
9
Minnesota
5:29.41
3
38
Grimshaw, Lottie
10
South Dakota
5:30.65
4
39
Roberts, Lindsay
10
Iowa Central
5:40.87
4
40
D'Heilly, Paige
9
Minnesota
5:41.78
4
41
Roberts, Lauren
10
Iowa Central
5:51.35
4
42
Matthaidess, Bailey
9
Iowa Central
6:18.06
4
--
Castanias, Emily
NA
Minnesota
DNS
1
--
Dillon, Caitlin
10
Minnesota
DNS
4
--
Martin, Lorena
9
Northern Illinoi
SCR
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beek, Maddie Van
12
North Dakota Sta
9:32.30
1
2
Greenwood, Kellie
11
Marquette
9:35.26
1
3
Hildreth, Kelsey
9
Northern Illinoi
9:46.19
1
4
Sass, Rebekah
Manitoba
9:54.79
1
5
Eichkorn, Amber
11
South Dakota
9:57.59
1
6
Colbenson, Breanna
10
Minnesota-Duluth
10:06.35
1
7
Grossenburg, Jenna
11
South Dakota Sta
10:11.06
2
8
Skelly, Jordan
12
Winona State
10:11.64
1
9
Rudin, Alexandra
12
Minnesota-Duluth
10:14.67
1
10
Meyle, Elisia
12
Marquette
10:15.60
1
11
Frank, Mariah
10
Marquette
10:28.72
2
12
Paul, Marina
12
Minnesota State
10:29.01
2
13
Baker, Erin
9
Minnesota State
10:29.36
2
14
West, Megan
10
South Dakota Sta
10:30.34
2
15
ROELFSEMA, Callie
11
Lakehead
10:30.94
2
16
Strain, Mary
10
Lakehead
10:31.00
2
17
Kidane, Kidan
10
Kennesaw State
10:33.66
1
18
Gorman, Tamara
NA
Minnesota
10:35.95
1
19
Smith, Makenzie
10
Minnesota State
10:36.89
2
20
McDonald, Clare
10
Marquette
10:37.56
2
21
Lachowitzer, Tarin
10
North Dakota Sta
10:38.33
2
22
Seidenkranz, Erica
11
Minnesota-Duluth
10:38.94
2
23
Hauf, Erica
9
Minnesota State
10:40.43
2
24
Pederson, Carly
10
Northern Illinoi
10:45.00
2
25
Trasser, Hannah
11
Minnesota
10:57.46
1
26
Poirier, Sarah
10
Marquette
11:01.91
2
27
Rasmussen, Katrine
9
Kennesaw State
11:04.35
1
28
Rethwisch, Rebecca
11
Minnesota
11:08.92
2
29
Weibel, Violet
9
Minnesota
11:15.72
2
30
Gluec, Madeline Brighous
NA
Minnesota
11:29.22
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Kelsey
11
South Dakota
17:09.48
1
2
Kozak, Bethany
9
South Dakota
17:22.51
1
3
Oettel, Bailey
9
South Dakota
17:50.89
1
4
Holt, McKenzie
9
Minnesota-Duluth
17:55.09
1
5
Johnston, Emily
10
Sacramento State
17:55.33
1
6
Sunstrom, Sam
10
St Cloud State
18:06.02
1
7
Bailey, Megan
11
Minnesota
18:08.49
1
8
Paschke, Jordan
11
Winona State
18:10.04
1
9
Bowers, Cheyanne
11
South Dakota Sta
18:17.91
1
10
Kinnaird, Marnie
12
Minnesota
18:27.88
1
11
Cabak, Melissa
10
Minnesota
18:29.48
1
12
Klecker, Sarah
9
Minnesota
18:39.24
1
--
Hildreth, Kelsey
9
Northern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Pederson, Carly
10
Northern Illinoi
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
08.43
nwi
1
2
Spagnola, Emma
9
Minnesota
08.55
nwi
1
3
Golding, Kimberly
11
Minnesota
08.65
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Kristen
10
Sacramento State
08.68
nwi
1
5
Powell, Jocselyn
9
Kennesaw State
08.72
nwi
1
6
Knight, Tia
10
Minnesota State
08.81
nwi
1
7
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
08.84
nwi
1
8
Williams, Altoniece
10
Iowa Central
08.85
nwi
1
9
Almarcha, Irene
10
Augustana (SD)
08.85
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
08.60
nwi
1
2
Spagnola, Emma
9
Minnesota
08.65
nwi
2
3
Golding, Kimberly
11
Minnesota
08.69
nwi
3
5
Robinson, Kristen
10
Sacramento State
08.69
nwi
1
6
Almarcha, Irene
10
Augustana (SD)
08.73
nwi
1
7
Powell, Jocselyn
9
Kennesaw State
08.77
nwi
2
8
Williams, Altoniece
10
Iowa Central
08.79
nwi
3
4
Knight, Tia
10
Minnesota State
08.81
nwi
4
9
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
08.89
nwi
3
10
Blumm, Stephanie
11
Sacramento State
08.91
nwi
4
11
Koch, Heather Miller
Cptc-New Balance
09.01
nwi
3
12
Hagedorn, Marissia
10
South Dakota Sta
09.12
nwi
2
13
Graceffo, Amy
Manitoba
09.21
nwi
2
14
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
09.21
nwi
3
15
Boschee, Lexy
11
North Dakota Sta
09.25
nwi
1
16
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
09.27
nwi
2
17
Woebler, Bree
11
Augustana (SD)
09.33
nwi
4
18
Mbabaali, Sophia
12
Manitoba
09.34
nwi
2
19
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
09.39
nwi
1
20
Green, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
09.42
nwi
1
21
Wong, Kellie
9
Minnesota State
09.48
nwi
4
22
Beachy, Jaelin
9
North Dakota Sta
09.54
nwi
1
23
Foltz, Lori
11
South Dakota Sta
09.55
nwi
4
24
Ballweber, Kathleen
9
Iowa Central
09.61
nwi
3
25
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
09.82
nwi
2
26
Gramer, Sandra
9
South Dakota Sta
09.82
nwi
4
27
Govig, Ann
11
North Dakota Sta
10.00
nwi
1
28
Davis, My'Angel
10
Iowa Central
10.05
nwi
3
29
Keating, Taylor
11
Marquette
10.11
nwi
3
30
Coleman, Jessica
9
Iowa Central
10.12
nwi
1
31
Barum, Meghan
9
Iowa Central
11.01
nwi
2
--
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
DNS
nwi
2
--
Jackson, Rose
10
North Dakota Sta
DNS
nwi
4
--
Riggins, Danielle
9
Iowa Central
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cronin
,
Harold
,
Peer
,
Irvin-Mu
Northern Illinoi
3:50.28
1
2
Cole
,
Weems
,
Powell
,
Whitting
Sacramento State
3:50.75
1
3
Helm
,
Mattagli
,
Whittle
,
Slayton
Kennesaw State
3:51.05
1
4
Hofmeist
,
Parsley
,
Almarcha
,
Mescher
Augustana (SD)
3:52.29
2
5
Bethke
,
Vogel
,
Schyvinc
,
Whitcomb
Winona State
3:52.79
2
6
Vanttine
,
Glover
,
Naatz
,
Puckett
Minnesota State
3:53.15
2
7
Shady
,
Dykstra
,
Konkol
,
McLaury
South Dakota Sta
3:56.13
2
8
Huebert
,
Tramley
,
Wanigase
,
Mbabaali
Manitoba
4:00.10
4
9
Watson
,
Huschle
,
Schmidt
,
Weinandt
South Dakota
4:00.38
1
10
Tolan
,
Parker
,
Parker
,
Ethier
Marquette
4:00.86
3
11
Harris
,
Dantzler
,
Williams
,
Carr
Iowa Central
4:01.28
2
12
Dampier
,
Mallory
,
Garcia
,
Gonzales
Sacramento State
4:04.72
1
13
Fritz
,
Lane
,
McDonald
,
McDonald
South Dakota Sta
4:04.75
4
14
Kroneman
,
Ballwebe
,
Davis
,
Valesco
Iowa Central
4:06.22
3
15
Hutton
,
Martin
,
Burr
,
Savage
Northern Illinoi
4:07.83
3
16
Kott
,
Wetzstei
,
Feldman
,
Joyce
South Dakota
4:08.43
4
--
Foltz
,
Carper
,
Patterso
,
Gramer
South Dakota Sta
DNS
3
--
NA
,
NA
,
NA
,
NA
Minnesota
SCR
3
--
Hahn
,
Jackson
,
Heinze
,
Milbrath
North Dakota Sta
SCR
3
--
Bailey
,
Ferguson
,
Swatek
,
Zeman
Minnesota
SCR
3
--
Simon
,
Guibert
,
Link
,
Nyanfor
North Dakota Sta
SCR
3
--
Levin
,
Andrushk
,
Woods
,
Kitching
North Dakota Sta
SCR
3
Womens Shot Put Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lesser, Emily
12
North Dakota Sta
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
2
Jones, Erinn
12
Sacramento State
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
3
Pasiowitz, Courtney
9
North Dakota Sta
14.81m
(48'7)
1
4
Rausch, Alissa
12
Winona State
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
5
Weimerskirch, Katelyn
10
North Dakota Sta
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
6
Sherrill, Sidra
12
Northern Illinoi
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
7
Laufenberg, Kelsey
9
North Dakota Sta
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
8
Hinton, Markita
12
Sacramento State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
9
Thorpe, Lyndsey
11
Minnesota
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
10
Stewart, Janeah
9
Iowa Central
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
11
Esser, Agnes
9
Minnesota
13.34m
(43'9)
1
12
Braucher, Breeann
11
Sacramento State
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
13
Heifort, Allie
9
Minnesota
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
14
Lueck, Alyssa
11
North Dakota
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
15
Marion, Maya
9
Marquette
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
16
Thornton, Jordyn
9
North Dakota Sta
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
17
Sabin, Kiley
NA
Minnesota
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
18
Pinkard, Shermaine
11
Kennesaw State
12.60m
(41'4)
1
19
Bickham, Tyra
10
Northern Illinoi
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
20
Friend, Mikayla
10
Sacramento State
12.04m
(39'6)
1
--
Cardinal, Cassandra
10
St Cloud State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griep, Molly
NA
North Dakota
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
2
Sumption, Trisha
12
South Dakota Sta
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
3
Scott, Erin
12
Northern Illinoi
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
4
Urban, Chantel
12
North Dakota
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
5
Zanini, Silvia
10
South Dakota Sta
12.17m
(39'11)
1
6
Cooper, Tyhana
10
Sacramento State
12.07m
(39'7)
1
7
Chiles, Alexis
9
Iowa Central
11.84m
(38'10)
1
8
Clankie, Heather
11
St Cloud State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
9
Januschka, Kae
12
South Dakota Sta
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
10
Yankey, Manzah
Manitoba
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
11
Sicard, Ashley
9
Northern Illinoi
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
12
Dupuis, Jolene
Manitoba
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
13
Beachy, Jaelin
9
North Dakota Sta
10.01m
(32'10)
1
14
Boschee, Lexy
11
North Dakota Sta
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
15
Levin, Amanda
9
North Dakota Sta
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
--
Ayers, Katherine
12
Minnesota-Duluth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Swanson, Ellen
12
Minnesota-Duluth
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanford, Devin
12
Minnesota
19.56m
(64'2)
1
2
Jones, Erinn
12
Sacramento State
18.94m
(62'1.5)
1
3
Weimerskirch, Katelyn
10
North Dakota Sta
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
4
Griep, Molly
NA
North Dakota
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
5
Lesser, Emily
12
North Dakota Sta
18.24m
(59'10)
1
6
Thorpe, Lyndsey
11
Minnesota
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
7
Pasiowitz, Courtney
9
North Dakota Sta
17.81m
(58'5)
1
8
Kramer, Shawny
12
North Dakota
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
9
Reller, Kat
10
North Dakota
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
10
Pinkard, Shermaine
11
Kennesaw State
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
11
Burks, Ke-Ke
11
Minnesota
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
12
Rausch, Alissa
12
Winona State
16.87m
(55'4)
1
13
Koeck, Kathryn
12
Marquette
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
14
Detloff, Molli
9
North Dakota
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
15
Eggert, Jayd
11
North Dakota
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
16
Thornton, Jordyn
9
North Dakota Sta
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
17
Ristow, Abbey
11
Winona State
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
18
Hitchcock, Jennifer
12
Minnesota-Duluth
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
19
Kennedy, Samantha
12
Marquette
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
20
Guenther, Angie
10
Minnesota
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
21
Ayers, Katherine
12
Minnesota-Duluth
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
22
Heifort, Allie
9
Minnesota
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
23
Sumption, Trisha
12
South Dakota Sta
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
24
Schultz, Bethany
11
North Dakota
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
25
Kingsley, Lydia
11
Minnesota-Duluth
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
26
Marion, Maya
9
Marquette
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
27
Scott, Erin
12
Northern Illinoi
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
28
Stewart, Janeah
9
Iowa Central
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
29
Murphy, Nicolle
9
Minnesota
14.89m
(48'10)
1
30
Sabin, Kiley
NA
Minnesota
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
31
Esser, Agnes
9
Minnesota
14.76m
(48'5)
1
32
Waletzko, Stephanie
11
St Cloud State
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
33
Guenther, Samantha
12
North Dakota
14.58m
(47'10)
1
34
Laufenberg, Kelsey
9
North Dakota Sta
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
35
Ritter, Ashley
12
St Cloud State
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
36
Sherrill, Sidra
12
Northern Illinoi
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
37
Chiles, Alexis
9
Iowa Central
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
38
Cooper, Tyhana
10
Sacramento State
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
39
Ogunrinde, Temi
NA
Minnesota
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
40
Zanini, Silvia
10
South Dakota Sta
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
41
Januschka, Kae
12
South Dakota Sta
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
42
Weber, Katelyn
9
North Dakota
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
43
Boster, Taylor
11
North Dakota
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
44
Swanson, Ellen
12
Minnesota-Duluth
12.60m
(41'4)
1
45
Bickham, Tyra
10
Northern Illinoi
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
46
Dupuis, Jolene
Manitoba
12.02m
(39'5)
1
47
Lewis, Reanna
10
Iowa Central
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
--
Kamps, Kailee
10
Minnesota
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wirth, Mary
12
South Dakota Sta
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
2
Tuuri, Heta
9
Minnesota
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Robb, Rochelle
12
North Dakota
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Maher, Amelia
12
Minnesota-Duluth
1.68m
(5'6)
1
6
Klemetson, Chelsea
12
Minnesota State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Woebler, Bree
11
Augustana (SD)
1.68m
(5'6)
1
11
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
11
Palmer, Chennel
9
Northern Illinoi
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
13
Bruenjes, Christina
10
North Dakota Sta
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
14
Kaufmann, Kelsey
11
Augustana (SD)
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
8
Dominguez, Candice
9
Sacramento State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
9
Pashibin, Tatyana
11
Marquette
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
9
Paetsch, Tamara
Manitoba
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
15
Cook, Bailey
11
St Thomas (MN)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Stangler, Amanda
12
Minnesota State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Tseumah, Omo
10
Marquette
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
18
Francois, Endia
9
Iowa Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
19
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Stephens, Jenna
12
South Dakota Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Lindell, Kayla
11
Minnesota State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
22
Ziolkowski, Brianna
10
Minnesota State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
22
Fedie, Ashley
12
North Dakota
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Dumas, Miranda
11
Sacramento State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
Peterson, Kristjana
Manitoba
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
Govig, Ann
11
North Dakota Sta
1.50m
(4'11)
1
27
Lychuk, Brooke
Manitoba
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Venzon, Elizabeth
10
Sacramento State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gasteratou, Katerina
9
Minnesota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Green, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graceffo, Amy
Manitoba
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Schmidt, Becky
12
St Cloud State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Black, Jazzelena
11
South Dakota Sta
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Brigham, Emily
9
South Dakota
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Mueller, Hannah
12
Winona State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Kristen
10
Sacramento State
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Payton, Nala
9
Sacramento State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Wanigasekara, Sasanie
12
Manitoba
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Flynn, Kelly
11
Minnesota
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Woebler, Bree
11
Augustana (SD)
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Lahren, Allie
10
North Dakota Sta
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
13
Pashibin, Tatyana
11
Marquette
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
14
Francois, Endia
9
Iowa Central
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Strong, Anna
10
Marquette
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
16
Schad, Alex
12
Northern Illinoi
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Gundrum, Jessica
Manitoba
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
18
Smith, Aysia
11
Sacramento State
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Anderson, Hannah
Manitoba
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Wong, Jaime
Manitoba
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Dunn, Ethanity
10
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deschaine, Hailey
10
Winona State
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Jazzelena
11
South Dakota Sta
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Dunn, Ethanity
10
Iowa Central
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Cole, Brianna
12
Sacramento State
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Veroeven, Anna
12
Minnesota State
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Stephens, Jenna
12
South Dakota Sta
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Pashibin, Tatyana
11
Marquette
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Terica
9
Marquette
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Richards, Melissa
Manitoba
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Bruenjes, Christina
10
North Dakota Sta
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Noska, Kirsten
12
Augustana (SD)
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Gottschalk, Natalie
9
St Cloud State
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Schad, Alex
12
Northern Illinoi
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Smith, Aysia
11
Sacramento State
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Gundrum, Jessica
Manitoba
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Venzon, Elizabeth
10
Sacramento State
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
17
Wong, Jaime
Manitoba
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Lychuk, Brooke
Manitoba
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
19
Anderson, Hannah
Manitoba
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Wanigasekara, Sasanie
12
Manitoba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Friedenfels, Stefani
10
Minnesota-Duluth
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Kristen
10
Sacramento State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brost, Leslie
7
Twin Cities Tra
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
2
Murgic, Katie
12
Minnesota
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
3
Sonnenberg, Samantha
12
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
4
Gilson, Cami
11
Minnesota
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
5
Benke, Anna
11
North Dakota Sta
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
6
Mills, Madison
10
South Dakota
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
7
Brigham, Emily
9
South Dakota
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
10
Maddox, Sierra
9
South Dakota
3.71m
(12'2)
1
11
Larson, Nicole
10
Minnesota State
3.71m
(12'2)
1
8
Meador, Hannah
9
South Dakota
3.71m
(12'2)
1
8
Sergeant, Erica
9
Kennesaw State
3.71m
(12'2)
1
12
Gietzen, Lauren
9
North Dakota Sta
3.56m
(11'8)
1
12
Flucke, Alex
9
Minnesota
3.56m
(11'8)
1
14
Pearlman, Molly
11
Sacramento State
3.56m
(11'8)
1
14
Richards, Melissa
Manitoba
3.56m
(11'8)
1
16
Brandon, Danielle
9
Sacramento State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
16
Leiferman, Amy
12
South Dakota Sta
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
16
Wirkus, Faryn
11
Minnesota State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
16
Jaffke, Nicole
10
Marquette
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
16
Dumas, Miranda
11
Sacramento State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
16
Tseng, Sara
11
Minnesota
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
22
Anderson, Siobhan
10
Sacramento State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
22
Narr, Macy
NA
Minnesota
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
22
Tedeschi, Gemma
9
Marquette
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
22
Aune, Madeline
9
South Dakota
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
22
Govig, Ann
11
North Dakota Sta
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
27
Funk, Allie
9
Minnesota
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
28
Brinkman, Hailey
11
North Dakota
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
28
Paetsch, Tamara
Manitoba
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
--
Stangl, Brittany
10
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Erin
9
North Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
Amdahl, Logan
10
South Dakota Sta
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
23
Noga, Janelle
11
South Dakota
2,261
1
22
Keating, Taylor
11
Marquette
2,584
1
21
Young, Erica
11
Unattached
2,653
1
20
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
2,656
1
19
Mechels, Halie
9
South Dakota Sta
2,792
1
18
Wanie, Erica
9
Marquette
2,837
1
17
Green, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
2,874
1
16
Ighovojah, Wakpor
9
Concordia-St. Pa
2,906
1
15
Olson, Laure
11
St Cloud State
2,952
1
14
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
2,981
1
13
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
2,986
1
12
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
2,991
1
11
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
2,992
1
10
Yalartai, Patience
10
St Cloud State
3,007
1
9
Gottschalk, Natalie
9
St Cloud State
3,072
1
8
Beckman, Alex
11
Minnesota
3,109
1
7
Beckman, Amanda
11
Minnesota
3,298
1
6
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
3,407
1
4
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
3,522
1
5
Venzon, Elizabeth
10
Sacramento State
3,522
1
3
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
3,670
1
2
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
3,850
1
1
Herauf, Jess
11
Minnesota
4,289
1
--
Bigby, Latesha
12
Northern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Johnson, Jazmyn
9
Kennesaw State
SCR
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
08.57
1
1002
2
Koch, Heather Miller
Cptc-New Balance
08.78
1
956
3
Herauf, Jess
11
Minnesota
08.89
1
933
4
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
09.00
1
910
5
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
09.13
2
883
6
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
09.15
1
879
7
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
09.17
2
875
8
Venzon, Elizabeth
10
Sacramento State
09.36
2
836
9
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
09.37
1
834
10
Beckman, Amanda
11
Minnesota
09.40
2
828
11
Olson, Laure
11
St Cloud State
09.51
1
806
12
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
09.72
2
765
13
Green, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
09.74
2
761
14
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
09.75
3
759
15
Ighovojah, Wakpor
9
Concordia-St. Pa
09.86
2
738
16
Gottschalk, Natalie
9
St Cloud State
09.96
3
720
17
Keating, Taylor
11
Marquette
10.01
3
710
18
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
10.14
2
686
19
Wanie, Erica
9
Marquette
10.16
3
682
20
Mechels, Halie
9
South Dakota Sta
10.24
3
668
21
Young, Erica
11
Unattached
10.42
3
636
22
Yalartai, Patience
10
St Cloud State
10.60
3
604
23
Noga, Janelle
11
South Dakota
11.02
3
533
24
Beckman, Alex
11
Minnesota
11.11
1
519
--
Johnson, Jazmyn
9
Kennesaw State
DNS
2
--
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
DNS
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herauf, Jess
11
Minnesota
2:16.17
2
876
2
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
2:20.47
2
817
3
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
2:22.48
2
790
4
Mechels, Halie
9
South Dakota Sta
2:23.09
2
782
5
Gottschalk, Natalie
9
St Cloud State
2:29.57
2
698
6
Wanie, Erica
9
Marquette
2:32.29
2
664
7
Venzon, Elizabeth
10
Sacramento State
2:32.62
2
660
8
Beckman, Alex
11
Minnesota
2:32.67
1
660
9
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
2:33.80
2
646
10
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
2:35.77
1
622
11
Green, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
2:37.23
1
605
12
Beckman, Amanda
11
Minnesota
2:37.81
2
598
13
Olson, Laure
11
St Cloud State
2:38.28
1
593
14
Ighovojah, Wakpor
9
Concordia-St. Pa
2:39.19
1
582
15
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
2:40.13
2
571
16
Young, Erica
11
Unattached
2:43.69
1
531
17
Yalartai, Patience
10
St Cloud State
2:44.58
1
521
18
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
2:47.92
1
485
19
Noga, Janelle
11
South Dakota
2:51.15
1
452
20
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
2:52.27
1
440
21
Keating, Taylor
11
Marquette
2:56.18
1
401
22
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
2:59.08
2
374
23
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
3:03.44
1
334
--
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
DNS
1
--
Koch, Heather Miller
Cptc-New Balance
DNS
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herauf, Jess
11
Minnesota
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
903
2
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
3
Venzon, Elizabeth
10
Sacramento State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
4
Beckman, Alex
11
Minnesota
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
795
4
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
795
4
Koch, Heather Miller
Cptc-New Balance
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
795
7
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
8
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
9
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
9
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
9
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
9
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
13
Green, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
13
Beckman, Amanda
11
Minnesota
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
13
Gottschalk, Natalie
9
St Cloud State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
13
Yalartai, Patience
10
St Cloud State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
17
Wanie, Erica
9
Marquette
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
18
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
18
Mechels, Halie
9
South Dakota Sta
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
18
Olson, Laure
11
St Cloud State
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
21
Keating, Taylor
11
Marquette
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
21
Ighovojah, Wakpor
9
Concordia-St. Pa
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
23
Young, Erica
11
Unattached
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
24
Noga, Janelle
11
South Dakota
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
429
--
Johnson, Jazmyn
9
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herauf, Jess
11
Minnesota
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
804
2
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
789
3
Yalartai, Patience
10
St Cloud State
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
735
4
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
5.49m
(18'0)
1
697
5
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
665
6
Venzon, Elizabeth
10
Sacramento State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
648
6
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
648
8
Beckman, Amanda
11
Minnesota
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
634
9
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
10
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
598
11
Gottschalk, Natalie
9
St Cloud State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
578
12
Wanie, Erica
9
Marquette
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
13
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
548
14
Green, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
15
Ighovojah, Wakpor
9
Concordia-St. Pa
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
503
16
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
4.78m
(15'8)
1
500
17
Keating, Taylor
11
Marquette
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
477
18
Beckman, Alex
11
Minnesota
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
459
18
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
459
20
Young, Erica
11
Unattached
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
456
21
Olson, Laure
11
St Cloud State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
454
22
Noga, Janelle
11
South Dakota
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
411
23
Mechels, Halie
9
South Dakota Sta
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
406
--
Koch, Heather Miller
Cptc-New Balance
DNS
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jazmyn
9
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herauf, Jess
11
Minnesota
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
773
2
Beckman, Alex
11
Minnesota
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
676
3
Koch, Heather Miller
Cptc-New Balance
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
656
4
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
612
5
Beckman, Amanda
11
Minnesota
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
583
6
Venzon, Elizabeth
10
Sacramento State
10.29m
(33'9)
1
548
7
Day, Claudette
10
Northern Illinoi
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
546
8
Tillmon, Logan
10
Northern Illinoi
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
536
9
Ighovojah, Wakpor
9
Concordia-St. Pa
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
528
10
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
514
11
Olson, Laure
11
St Cloud State
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
511
12
Young, Erica
11
Unattached
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
507
13
Yalartai, Patience
10
St Cloud State
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
492
14
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
9.02m
(29'7)
1
465
15
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
8.89m
(29'2)
1
457
16
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
447
17
Keating, Taylor
11
Marquette
8.64m
(28'4)
1
441
18
Noga, Janelle
11
South Dakota
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
436
19
Gottschalk, Natalie
9
St Cloud State
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
421
20
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
8.08m
(26'6)
1
405
21
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
394
22
Mechels, Halie
9
South Dakota Sta
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
348
23
Green, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
347
24
Wanie, Erica
9
Marquette
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
297
--
Johnson, Jazmyn
9
Kennesaw State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#minnesota
#jack-johnson
More news
2015 Results - Washington Indoor Husky Classic
2015 Results - Boise State Bronco Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Minnesota Jack Johnson Indoor Classic
,
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
,
Bison Athletic C
,
Concordia University-saint Paul Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Minnesota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sacramento State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
1
2015
24
21
2014
33
14
2013
4
30
2012
44
17
2011
46
17
2010
103
16
2009
15
3
2008
25
6
2007
4
3
2006
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#minnesota
#jack-johnson
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!